GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TBD on ts30.travian.com

Name:TBD
Rank:32 (1 raised)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:11 (+0)
Population:6,583 (+134)
Pop./member:6,583 (+134)
Founding:16/01/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:LSD (since 16/01/18)
TBD (since 18/04/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
vincente411 (0)6,583 (+134)16/01/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Egyptians     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 4 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 4 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-4

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
K21