GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance CA on ts30.travian.com

Name:CA
Rank:36 (no change)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:10 (+0)
Population:4,484 (+0)
Pop./member:2,242 (+0)
Founding:12/01/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Kaffe (since 12/01/18)
GF SHP (since 14/01/18)
-?- (since 06/04/18)
CA (since 10/04/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Xrini-5 (0)2,745 (0)15/01/18
DerpettingSUN-5 (0)1,739 (0)20/03/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Viktory42UF19 (0)13,815 (+147)04/04/18
Ebolaadeleted25/03/18
Jontepojkdeleted29/03/18
Fnatt90deleted20/01/18
Demogordondeleted11/04/18
fragideleted17/01/18
Magic Keydeleted19/01/18
Yoshdeleted26/02/18
DrNoUF21 (0)18,400 (+41)04/04/18
Sv1ntodeleted09/04/18
BarbapapaPermobil26 (0)20,047 (+398)04/04/18
Lautsisdeleted19/02/18
Svenskendeleted18/02/18
Kartti12 (0)8,067 (0)04/04/18
Paradigmdeleted03/02/18
GibounsSDA12 (0)8,198 (+90)04/04/18
Broilski3 (0)2,044 (0)07/04/18
JarappaDXS24 (0)19,471 (+64)05/02/18
Sorcerer_nodeleted03/02/18
umpadeleted01/04/18
Ugledeleted08/04/18
Taigabullodeleted11/03/18
Snoweedeleted17/02/18
weirdoguydeleted05/04/18
Samvaisdeleted10/02/18
donhildeleted20/01/18
BohemUF16 (0)12,600 (0)04/04/18
Littlebrother3 (0)2,016 (0)04/04/18
ChoLeedeleted22/01/18
MubarakEleiddeleted28/01/18
juueideleted03/02/18
Insulinus6 (0)4,178 (0)30/03/18
Niklasjodeleted30/03/18
Brusebitsch12 (-2)10,101 (-929)30/03/18
Jiigodeleted30/03/18
Makarlsendeleted15/02/18
PKPJ2 (0)1,011 (0)30/03/18
Rozzii3 (0)1,511 (0)30/03/18
RallieUF16 (0)13,058 (+279)04/04/18
Nazhadeleted23/01/18
Hardcoredeleted12/02/18
poker13deleted09/02/18
Makkyladeleted26/01/18
forsbladiusdeleted29/03/18
haikaladeleted20/02/18
Wingfootdeleted31/03/18
Eldjötnardeleted18/02/18
poseban88deleted04/04/18
Emilzzx00deleted25/01/18
Node.jsdeleted25/02/18
mrllr93UF18 (0)15,319 (-183)09/03/18
Mangadeleted10/04/18
runkkudeleted09/04/18
Tikkarideleted21/02/18
vandrefalkendeleted26/02/18
pillerishdudedeleted07/04/18
Green2 (0)1,110 (0)09/04/18
Erkkiksdeleted15/04/18
DJLooneydeleted29/03/18
Emilzzx00deleted19/02/18
Jakke74Kaizen24 (0)19,277 (+663)04/04/18
Tjoffedeleted05/04/18
AfondoUF11 (0)8,001 (0)30/03/18
W0pp11deleted04/04/18
Tuketshi8 (0)4,907 (0)04/04/18
Korppideleted04/03/18
IDUNdeleted06/03/18
Blixtendeleted04/04/18
JapitsuUF8 (0)6,438 (+66)27/03/18
MRDJ2 (0)953 (0)06/03/18
Arct1cadeleted04/04/18
Fjelldeleted04/04/18
TurbinenUF20 (0)15,181 (-303)04/04/18
Mekdeleted04/04/18
Riandeleted03/03/18
avaox4 (0)1,590 (-11)04/04/18
theman212deleted12/03/18
Murs3deleted23/02/18
ragnar191186odin15 (0)7,603 (0)26/02/18
swiledeleted02/03/18
Herox34deleted23/03/18
GermanyUF19 (0)13,632 (+135)05/04/18
LertoiseUF14 (0)10,738 (+281)04/04/18
mikalejandrodeleted12/04/18
Parmesandeleted11/04/18
RooligFraSiadeleted04/04/18
Phena DrenohrPCS3 (0)980 (-227)26/03/18
KrakenUF12 (0)8,747 (0)04/04/18
mrllr93UF18 (0)15,319 (-183)04/04/18
Seaoflogicdeleted04/04/18
PellejönsUF18 (0)8,861 (+74)04/04/18
JapitsuUF8 (0)6,438 (+66)04/04/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (50%)
Egyptians     1   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 28 (+0)
• Lost: 6 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-15
KOFF3
UM2
GH2
-2
XP1
BOB1
Permobil1
Ehdot1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Itis3
UM1
K21
-1