GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Kaizen on ts30.travian.com

Name:Kaizen
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:60 (+0)
Villages:1289 (+16)
Population:974,513 (+16,934)
Pop./member:16,242 (+282)
Founding:08/01/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:~R~ (since 08/01/18)
Kaizen (since 05/08/18)
Reinforcement:K2
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Kaizenon Server 6 (ts6.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Calindor27(+1)36 (+1)36,686 (+1,366)08/01/18
Unicorn20(+1)38 (+1)29,818 (+814)15/01/18
MartinlurenName?435 (+1)26,556 (+1,281)06/02/18
TelemarkMM227 (0)26,003 (+1,503)30/01/18
G3ntl3manK2131 (+2)24,340 (+1,203)07/08/18
ChrisSteinK21328 (+1)23,628 (+634)06/05/18
DustyK221(+1)28 (+1)22,459 (+1,132)09/05/18
TeroUM14(+1)26 (+1)22,408 (+844)05/06/18
Rhavan1124 (0)20,279 (+320)08/01/18
JundelixK21123 (0)19,816 (+115)09/05/18
The Unforgiven425 (0)19,726 (+361)08/01/18
SauronK21126 (+1)19,687 (+375)07/08/18
PapaBearK210(+1)25 (0)19,633 (-405)19/03/18
Joe2226 (0)19,630 (-813)08/01/18
JonkkaK21025 (-1)19,627 (-678)20/02/18
Jakke74K2324 (0)19,277 (+663)07/08/18
Hello its me124 (0)19,112 (+19)11/01/18
Rimtussa226 (+1)18,847 (+445)02/08/18
Tortn91-24 (+1)18,845 (+688)08/01/18
J33J33K2325 (+1)18,428 (+760)07/08/18
KultapossuS.O.O.F-24 (0)18,356 (+500)21/05/18
listafyrK2128 (0)18,076 (+313)07/08/18
DaffyK2-25 (+1)17,967 (+612)07/08/18
Axe150K29(+1)24 (+1)17,388 (+953)22/02/18
HiiwattiK211(+1)21 (+1)17,366 (+802)07/08/18
Polar-23 (0)17,362 (+431)08/01/18
Ole RinggaardK217(+1)23 (+1)17,213 (+774)07/08/18
JohnnyK2321 (0)16,611 (+251)09/05/18
AbberserkKSHS920 (0)16,571 (-119)14/05/18
WestcoastriderWCR-23 (0)16,298 (+386)04/06/18
Modern MoonK2722 (0)16,199 (+79)29/07/18
RedCloudK211(+1)20 (+1)16,131 (+837)07/08/18
BioxarK21221 (0)15,509 (-326)29/07/18
EpyktiK2719 (0)15,383 (+433)09/08/18
pontus~N~819 (0)15,210 (0)06/05/18
bella-22 (0)15,009 (+384)24/01/18
NotoriousMOE-23 (0)14,738 (+17)16/01/18
Chillfree-24 (-1)14,480 (-816)08/01/18
RikzuK2517 (0)14,239 (+73)09/05/18
NillenKSHS817 (0)13,988 (-4)14/05/18
HangoK2-21 (0)13,968 (+15)09/05/18
RuglemusaDOH-21 (+1)13,850 (+40)04/07/18
OrmundK2122 (0)13,338 (+76)07/08/18
MarcoovichK2-18 (0)12,928 (+386)19/08/18
KuznetK2818 (0)12,898 (+28)07/02/18
H1RTName?-20 (0)12,518 (0)06/02/18
Oledos1K2614 (0)12,481 (+72)07/08/18
SovereignVM416 (0)11,681 (-281)18/02/18
HorntaOF113 (0)11,068 (-32)15/01/18
bayerK2120 (0)10,684 (+231)29/07/18
IVB2115 (0)10,292 (+62)16/01/18
QiggeK2615 (0)10,119 (-12)29/07/18
istappK2-11 (0)9,530 (+3)09/05/18
dragon666K2117 (0)9,043 (+22)22/02/18
Sir Lancelot111 (0)8,624 (+25)13/03/18
TraktorK2-14 (0)8,335 (+44)22/02/18
tonsa-12 (0)7,662 (+6)12/01/18
Flushy-13 (0)6,707 (+42)30/06/18
Phalangite-9 (0)5,414 (0)09/01/18
PeliquaMM-7 (0)4,474 (0)18/01/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Alpodeleted05/02/18
Bonnie & clyde6 (0)2,919 (0)11/01/18
kenny11865deleted12/04/18
Svalbarddeleted05/02/18
IgniitesK215 (0)9,655 (+4)05/02/18
simbybdeleted28/01/18
Bonnie&ClydeK213 (0)7,598 (+39)19/02/18
Karmadeleted08/01/18
Kongladeleted20/01/18
Goobi4 (0)1,396 (0)28/02/18
Joati14 (0)7,674 (0)08/07/18
mardukdeleted05/02/18
Goplen3 (0)1,045 (0)20/04/18
Vikingsmaugdeleted19/02/18
Gubbendeleted09/07/18
Lingonpojkarnadeleted04/03/18
Dovregubbendeleted05/02/18
Guffendeleted05/02/18
Lucifer6 (0)2,008 (0)20/06/18
Khagandeleted28/05/18
Petter Northugdeleted05/02/18
Bättre Folkdeleted14/01/18
Profeetatdeleted03/02/18
DJ BoBodeleted11/02/18
Carrion8 (0)4,454 (0)16/05/18
Freddeydeleted23/04/18
Catalya11 (0)6,690 (0)21/06/18
inhuman potatodeleted11/02/18
Tjorpasdeleted19/02/18
kekzdeleted24/04/18
THESCHEITdeleted22/01/18
Maeglindeleted20/01/18
snilldeleted24/01/18
enragedeleted25/02/18
Khubilai khandeleted29/03/18
Oohdeleted14/03/18
Bilbo Swaggingsdeleted19/02/18
Saptoxdeleted19/01/18
Flashynova3 (0)1,155 (0)28/02/18
ByggmaxGuden2 (0)1,144 (0)21/02/18
Defencee2 (0)1,021 (0)21/03/18
McWredeK213 (0)9,845 (-53)07/02/18
jalarikdeleted06/02/18
CRAZY GAULdeleted21/03/18
odinxK223 (0)16,624 (+117)05/02/18
Rampe13 (0)10,570 (0)21/06/18
lærdetnudeleted29/07/18
CPT Fapalotdeleted24/02/18
Entei96deleted06/02/18
Huntaerdo13 (0)10,803 (0)08/07/18
The Eagledeleted23/04/18
fuskerendeleted27/02/18
Vasamadeleted23/04/18
Oredan4 (0)1,619 (0)15/03/18
Hey6g18 (0)10,850 (-319)29/06/18
jonsnowdeleted11/06/18
BOV IFdeleted13/02/18
Guzdeleted21/04/18
Rage Quitdeleted20/05/18
meitsi222deleted18/02/18
Bättre Folkdeleted02/03/18
Sokratiandeleted30/04/18
tellusdeleted28/03/18
SuRe1on210 (-2)5,581 (-1,562)18/08/18
maxxis9 (0)5,659 (-60)23/07/18
JIMMI!2 (0)1,098 (0)15/06/18
natsajäbä4 (0)1,231 (0)12/03/18
Iceflow8 (0)3,898 (0)11/06/18
Slaskerdeleted05/06/18
Caracalla6 (0)2,844 (0)15/07/18
BOV IFdeleted04/05/18
Qpicdeleted20/04/18
Velludeleted22/05/18
TrOldKvinDeNdeleted14/07/18
TheDefenderdeleted13/07/18
The FlashmanPermobil15 (0)10,038 (+17)05/08/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     16   (27%)
Gauls     11   (18%)
Egyptians     28   (47%)
Huns     5   (8%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 268 (+9)
• Lost: 42 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 328 (+9)
• Lost: 42 (+9)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-180
Kaizen21
S.O.O.F15
DXS4
BIA4
NV4
KAQ4
ASEK4
UF3
DOH3
-VKS-3
EW2
MM2
S.A2
Permobil2
K22
Itis22
iND2
OF2
JR1
IRE1
XP1
+++1
UM1
Legion1
-GC-1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Kaizen21
DOH8
DXS3
S.O.O.F2
Permobil2
SDA1
BIA1
-1
DXS 21
UF1
K21