GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Permobil on ts30.travian.com

Name:Permobil
Rank:2 (no change)
Member:54 (-3)
Villages:1050 (-30)
Population:766,731 (-14,000)
Pop./member:14,199 (+502)
Founding:08/01/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:(i!) (since 08/01/18)
Permobil (since 13/01/18)
Reinforcement:Kent-SWE, UM, OT, ST
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Ubermicr0UM2032 (0)29,365 (+559)29/07/18
SolUM20(+1)31 (+1)26,907 (+1,241)28/07/18
pjaltaOT12(+2)29 (+2)25,110 (+1,881)04/05/18
OsirisUM1830 (0)23,935 (+148)01/08/18
mikromidasUM1526 (0)23,031 (+8)29/07/18
Jimmy_BlueUM824 (0)21,667 (+503)28/07/18
NidingOT828 (+2)20,888 (+656)05/05/18
Viking den godeUM722 (0)20,765 (+360)28/07/18
BarbapapaUM126 (0)20,047 (+398)28/07/18
WizrdUM12(+1)23 (+1)18,644 (+831)30/07/18
MiteUM9(+1)23 (+1)18,124 (+838)28/07/18
Kent-JesusKent-SWE224 (0)18,068 (+321)12/03/18
stei73Kent-SWE7(+1)20 (+1)17,647 (+879)12/03/18
KlintaeusUM322 (0)16,929 (+19)28/07/18
AnKaUM8(+1)21 (+1)16,784 (+1,231)08/05/18
abuOT823 (0)16,740 (+64)04/05/18
schneiderUM123 (0)16,349 (+37)28/07/18
SnurresprättTDS720 (0)15,665 (+90)09/01/18
BingoUM919 (+1)15,265 (+252)29/07/18
LudomaniaUM319 (0)14,438 (+3)28/07/18
Kent-JudasKent-SWE-22 (0)14,379 (+242)12/03/18
stefanaUM420 (0)14,023 (+141)28/07/18
balle klorinOT-17 (0)13,817 (+356)04/05/18
NorthernSkyUM221 (0)13,263 (+451)28/07/18
LejonkungenOT122 (0)13,126 (+240)04/05/18
SmilarOT118 (0)12,790 (+352)05/05/18
Soag.OT720 (0)12,574 (+86)04/05/18
BlodörnKent-SWE-20 (+1)12,542 (+292)12/03/18
RuzeL-17 (0)12,297 (+4)12/01/18
TrigeronUM218 (0)12,213 (+467)31/07/18
blommanStrange-18 (0)12,130 (+407)07/03/18
Benq515 (0)12,084 (+15)03/08/18
zyljiaOT-17 (+1)11,749 (+124)04/05/18
BennybensinST-16 (+1)11,500 (+546)01/07/18
SistaBossenST418 (0)11,408 (+269)02/07/18
asdasdUM-18 (0)11,265 (+79)18/03/18
RoddaNOT-21 (0)10,764 (+15)04/05/18
bbxxUM118 (0)10,731 (+497)28/07/18
knoxST217 (+1)10,702 (+308)01/07/18
VampyUM-16 (0)10,494 (+632)30/07/18
salukiST216 (0)10,445 (+362)01/07/18
ttyUM814 (0)10,313 (+266)28/07/18
The FlashmanKaizen-15 (0)10,038 (+17)06/08/18
Kent-MosesKent-SWE-16 (0)9,940 (+249)12/03/18
LerryUM-13 (0)9,889 (+11)01/08/18
GrasstroOT214 (0)9,817 (-22)04/05/18
CalonOT215 (-1)9,615 (-768)04/05/18
EmalyUM316 (0)9,449 (-33)28/07/18
KjelliaUM115 (+1)9,242 (+437)28/07/18
Alcalic-13 (+1)8,861 (+211)14/03/18
KlankungenOT-16 (0)8,667 (+16)04/05/18
jakeemOT-13 (0)8,452 (+64)04/05/18
Haim-11 (0)6,577 (+94)20/03/18
Hansson14UM39 (0)5,207 (+38)29/07/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Hiltideleted23/06/18
Marchionessdeleted26/06/18
DÖDENdeleted21/03/18
resetdeleted23/03/18
Smetdeleted16/07/18
Snaiwazdeleted27/04/18
sanna.mina.orddeleted15/07/18
Shmacksdeleted02/05/18
Skäggetdeleted02/05/18
zazzodeleted17/06/18
Jarnissdeleted22/04/18
SkumTomtedeleted22/01/18
Diablo 3deleted08/07/18
Hammerlorddeleted31/07/18
wixxendeleted07/05/18
sara4 (0)2,204 (0)10/02/18
Falksaltdeleted01/05/18
Scratcherdeleted31/07/18
Qippodeleted12/06/18
patdeleted21/06/18
robinkdeleted13/06/18
melonerdeleted08/06/18
Mork11 (-1)8,126 (-228)23/07/18
vickevikingdeleted08/06/18
Brooldeleted27/06/18
JNohlgren11 (-1)5,846 (-616)23/07/18
Kroxz4 (0)1,253 (0)07/05/18
Luring1deleted15/05/18
Partyolle4 (0)972 (0)22/04/18
sara4 (0)2,204 (0)29/06/18
Cavicdeleted27/07/18
MonteRobdeleted15/06/18
Varennedeleted12/06/18
nova2100deleted12/07/18
Schizodeleted25/07/18
TurtleLoverdeleted14/07/18
Sedon2 (0)1,317 (0)02/06/18
Badchiva9 (0)6,368 (0)26/07/18
Ash8 (-1)5,623 (-788)27/06/18
Gargamel10 (0)3,980 (+2)17/08/18
mark91deleted15/06/18
ackeasgamdeleted28/05/18
unreal354 (-1)1,530 (-467)30/06/18
flakandeleted21/06/18
HoolaBandoola4 (0)2,643 (0)24/06/18
Malin4 (0)1,321 (0)10/06/18
Klydden9 (0)4,052 (+16)26/08/18
SpK17 (0)9,483 (0)18/08/18
Aurora22 (0)17,935 (0)26/08/18
Ragnar Lodbrok13 (-1)8,161 (-652)26/08/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     10   (19%)
Teutons     2   (4%)
Gauls     11   (20%)
Egyptians     25   (46%)
Huns     6   (11%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 123 (+7)
• Lost: 48 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 228 (+7)
• Lost: 27 (+7)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-87
DOH11
DXS10
Permobil6
UM2
Kaizen2
ö1
-V1
Sola1
-1
VH1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
DOH19
Permobil6
S4
UF4
UM4
-3
Kaizen2
DXS2
K21
CA1
SDA1
OT1