GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance DXS on ts30.travian.com

Name:DXS
Rank:4 (no change)
Member:50 (+0)
Villages:864 (+21)
Population:605,570 (+9,098)
Pop./member:12,111 (+182)
Founding:08/01/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:seniores (since 08/01/18)
DXS (since 20/01/18)
Reinforcement:DXS 2, XP
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
mmmWB2333 (0)29,644 (+465)22/08/18
kalatDXS 22326 (0)23,597 (+124)17/03/18
Ron Zacapa14(+1)28 (+1)21,139 (+829)09/03/18
JarappaCA1124 (0)19,471 (+64)06/02/18
PenaDXS 21124 (0)18,694 (+370)17/03/18
WuTTON1122 (0)17,958 (+82)18/06/18
pihviXP421 (0)15,772 (+41)27/04/18
Archangels129 (+4)15,724 (+151)12/01/18
Viz1420 (0)15,712 (+186)11/01/18
SissikissaXP-21 (+1)15,425 (+262)03/05/18
PalikkaXP-20 (+1)15,214 (+714)05/05/18
Bros1018 (0)15,194 (+334)12/01/18
danskenDXS 2-22 (0)15,047 (+184)03/04/18
HakkapeliXP320 (0)14,728 (+161)27/04/18
bikermanEVO-16 (0)14,480 (+35)18/02/18
KingdomDXS 2420 (+2)14,398 (+223)17/03/18
whiskybravo919 (0)14,193 (+26)12/01/18
ossusXP-19 (0)14,122 (+122)17/05/18
LMN62OF121 (0)14,035 (+325)22/01/18
ChromEngineer318 (0)13,424 (+182)08/01/18
KINGXP320 (0)13,339 (-97)01/05/18
KikkendaalenDXS 21018 (0)13,243 (+114)17/03/18
KorcusXP320 (+1)13,050 (+406)15/05/18
RadaDXS 21118 (0)12,877 (+163)17/03/18
engel518 (0)12,760 (+147)08/01/18
JaaiskiXP419 (0)12,406 (0)27/04/18
KartzazXP119 (+1)11,517 (+402)06/05/18
LothbrokXP516 (0)11,436 (-34)16/05/18
Häröpallo518 (0)11,412 (+94)12/04/18
CidesXP1114 (0)11,065 (0)15/05/18
ZepronXP315 (+1)10,724 (+181)15/05/18
Ärtsy116 (0)10,568 (+40)03/07/18
TclXP214 (0)10,281 (-16)03/05/18
HarpfowASEK212 (0)10,255 (+180)01/03/18
RasvakeijoXP116 (0)9,842 (+16)06/05/18
GeccoDXS 2414 (0)9,591 (+44)17/03/18
AivovammaDXS 21(+1)14 (+1)8,873 (+880)03/04/18
Old Gammelnok218 (+2)8,869 (+310)08/01/18
paxliumXP216 (0)8,785 (+84)25/05/18
RamsesEVO-16 (0)8,511 (0)18/02/18
CaligulaminixDIF117 (+4)6,631 (+871)12/06/18
PernouhUF-10 (+1)6,496 (+85)20/08/18
zionikXP39 (0)6,413 (-81)17/05/18
tskizuXP111 (0)5,806 (+30)24/05/18
AamukalaDXS 219 (0)5,362 (+31)17/03/18
Kolumbus39 (0)4,485 (+2)09/08/18
ZeppeNOT-7 (0)4,132 (+40)25/01/18
Marspack1DXS 217 (0)4,098 (0)17/03/18
guldsurfarenDIF-8 (+1)3,878 (+353)12/06/18
ByggenXP25 (0)894 (-27)27/04/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Trolddeleted26/02/18
fredda-deleted04/05/18
Akhmaxhacksdeleted14/01/18
bridgehatdeleted06/02/18
Itzideleted28/02/18
Mini Kylledeleted13/04/18
Sir Ironoakdeleted11/04/18
SØN AF EN GUD3 (0)1,212 (0)11/01/18
Spacemandeleted05/05/18
zekedeleted16/02/18
GreKeNdeleted19/02/18
piffe60deleted22/01/18
Mariusdeleted06/02/18
Tigersnake99deleted05/05/18
JungYungdeleted26/01/18
Ljungbassdeleted17/04/18
frazydeleted16/05/18
Crixusdeleted15/02/18
SolPermobil31 (+1)26,907 (+1,241)22/04/18
Trixdeleted20/02/18
Spartacus3 (0)1,255 (0)15/02/18
AnnAhldeleted15/02/18
Skapakaosdeleted17/02/18
Drake3 (0)1,158 (0)28/04/18
ruwa2 (0)1,172 (0)25/01/18
Samcrodeleted21/03/18
ZeroDeathsdeleted19/03/18
RutzkyRothdeleted30/01/18
clojuredeleted22/07/18
Lorsteddeleted06/06/18
fjodordeleted14/03/18
Rulesdeleted11/05/18
Crixusdeleted03/05/18
Spartacus3 (0)1,255 (0)06/06/18
Gardodeleted15/07/18
Meridiusdeleted03/04/18
anxon4 (0)1,283 (0)02/05/18
simgrodeleted02/05/18
Elisdeleted20/04/18
BooonKi4 (0)1,450 (0)17/06/18
Ronjadeleted04/03/18
Kumadeleted04/03/18
Hakezzideleted29/04/18
Börjedeleted21/05/18
Kadkinedeleted05/06/18
jyrädeleted07/06/18
Jager7 (0)3,737 (-5)27/07/18
Mixxydeleted11/08/18
Lunaticdeleted02/04/18
locoppideleted16/05/18
Hunkongendeleted16/04/18
greatottomansdeleted26/03/18
Alphastorm4 (0)1,721 (0)06/06/18
Spartandeleted14/05/18
TeutatesDEU4 (0)1,479 (+2)05/05/18
Cookie doughdeleted14/04/18
frozendeleted27/06/18
Accountordeleted03/06/18
zekedeleted05/05/18
Kelnerdeleted14/05/18
IVBeerdeleted26/05/18
Godlikedeleted08/05/18
Akselideleted20/05/18
Lorsteddeleted15/06/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     11   (22%)
Teutons     3   (6%)
Gauls     12   (24%)
Egyptians     19   (38%)
Huns     5   (10%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 252 (+2)
• Lost: 63 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 230 (+2)
• Lost: 55 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-174
ASEK13
UM12
DXS6
RekT5
DOH3
Kaizen3
PCS3
K23
OT3
Salpa2
ST2
MM2
Fk2
-VKS-2
Permobil2
SBV1
Mumin1
S.O.O.F1
Pärs1
XP1
NV1
TBM1
KPOC1
kikelson1
FPU1
Mødding1
UF1
BOB!1
DXS 21
SDS71

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
UM26
Permobil10
DXS6
SBV5
Kaizen4
-3
S2
DOH2
S.O.O.F1
KS1
UF1
TON1
SDA1