GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Itis2 on ts30.travian.com

Name:Itis2
Rank:106 (13 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:2 (+0)
Population:568 (-210)
Pop./member:568 (-210)
Founding:06/03/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Westeros (since 06/03/18)
Itis2 (since 19/05/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Winglao123!WA-2 (0)568 (-210)11/05/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Rygarosdeleted14/05/18
Wexetor3 (0)907 (0)08/04/18
Zibius MaxusSDA8 (+1)4,848 (+428)01/05/18
saila90deleted13/05/18
Curudel5 (0)2,073 (0)14/05/18
trivialdeleted02/05/18
Urwordeleted20/04/18
travernSHP7 (+1)3,224 (+100)05/05/18
TorstenSHP5 (0)1,649 (+78)17/05/18
JesbenSHP5 (-1)3,380 (-503)17/05/18
Swordfishdeleted16/05/18
travernSHP7 (+1)3,224 (+100)18/05/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Huns     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+0)
• Lost: 6 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-2

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
~R~2
BIA2
~R~~1
SDA1