GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance MD on ts30.travian.com

Name:MD
Rank:40 (no change)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:10 (+0)
Population:5,186 (+0)
Pop./member:2,593 (+0)
Founding:20/02/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:MA (since 20/02/18)
MD (since 25/03/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
OlzuP88-6 (0)3,267 (0)31/03/18
Jonestown-4 (0)1,919 (0)20/02/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (50%)
Egyptians     1   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.