GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance S.O.O.F on ts30.travian.com

Name:S.O.O.F
Rank:24 (no change)
Member:3 (+0)
Villages:20 (+1)
Population:13,322 (+400)
Pop./member:4,441 (+134)
Founding:08/01/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:FS (since 08/01/18)
S.O.O.F (since 30/01/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Kapi5(+1)10 (+1)7,188 (+400)03/03/18
SilppuriTemp29 (0)5,796 (0)08/03/18
Röda Lacket41 (0)338 (0)17/01/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Raiskudeleted15/02/18
Rage Quitdeleted11/02/18
Bättre Folkdeleted09/01/18
pikkunyrkki2 (0)1,183 (0)10/03/18
pikkunyrkki2 (0)1,183 (0)13/05/18
HillitönKURVIdeleted20/05/18
Pakkideleted05/03/18
Adaktusdeleted03/02/18
natsajäbä4 (0)1,231 (0)01/03/18
natsajäbä4 (0)1,231 (0)24/05/18
Anentdeleted16/01/18
ZeroGradeleted20/02/18
joseiv94deleted22/05/18
Skyforgerdeleted19/03/18
RexDunderdeleted08/02/18
fjodordeleted16/02/18
vezuri6662 (0)943 (0)07/04/18
Riqdeleted11/03/18
lleppisdeleted27/05/18
Hyvä VeliDOH5 (0)3,607 (-132)07/08/18
Elludeleted05/04/18
Outlanderdeleted18/04/18
ficusnipezdeleted10/04/18
Bonanzadeleted07/04/18
mikkisdeleted05/02/18
kalledeleted20/01/18
pietudeleted03/02/18
greatottomansdeleted12/02/18
Jerkysdeleted16/02/18
juuhkudeleted05/02/18
MÄRKÄdeleted26/01/18
Eetunendeleted07/02/18
HiiwattiKaizen21 (+1)17,366 (+802)23/05/18
Shezmu6 (-1)2,323 (-534)13/02/18
Velludeleted07/05/18
jesmiesdeleted26/05/18
crocdeleted19/03/18
PussihousuDOH26 (+3)16,707 (+382)07/08/18
EpyktiKaizen19 (0)15,383 (+433)22/03/18
EpyktiKaizen19 (0)15,383 (+433)21/05/18
Godlessdeleted09/05/18
fiasko11deleted02/03/18
NaxiDOH19 (0)11,463 (0)20/05/18
Daenerys2 (0)1,430 (0)10/03/18
Daenerys2 (0)1,430 (0)20/05/18
talutdeleted28/05/18
Sahtideleted01/05/18
Mazu3 (0)1,311 (0)18/05/18
rotta69deleted07/03/18
rotta69deleted15/03/18
reformeddeleted14/05/18
ianmasterdeleted13/02/18
Chilipähkinädeleted29/05/18
handiman4 (0)1,109 (0)24/05/18
RadioKaalideleted23/05/18
Valtturideleted06/02/18
Valtturideleted30/04/18
KuqqenBIA1 (0)1,164 (+3)18/03/18
Sukonamadeleted22/03/18
NukewormDOH10 (0)8,552 (+123)21/05/18
AivovammaDXS14 (+1)8,873 (+880)29/01/18
Machideleted09/02/18
UnHappydeleted18/05/18
nitropojuDOH17 (0)12,493 (+184)20/05/18
TikkaT3DOH14 (0)10,753 (+219)09/08/18
KultapossuKaizen24 (0)18,356 (+500)20/05/18
Nataarit4 (-1)2,000 (-417)20/05/18
UrpisDOH16 (0)10,875 (+543)02/06/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (33%)
Egyptians     2   (67%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 51 (+1)
• Lost: 23 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 11 (+1)
• Lost: 5 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-36
F.S3
S.O.O.F2
Kaizen2
NV2
A11
UF1
MG1
CKS1
DXS1
UM1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Kaizen15
S.O.O.F2
-1
DOH1
KAQ1
DXS1
XP1
BIA1