GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance RiF SI on ts20.balkans.travian.com

Name:RiF SI
Rank:13 (2 fallen)
Member:3 (-3)
Villages:15 (-6)
Population:8,810 (-90)
Pop./member:2,937 (+1,454)
Founding:23/03/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SI (since 23/03/19)
RiF SI (since 07/06/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Rizko-9 (0)4,640 (+37)21/06/19
SLO LynX2(+1)5 (+1)3,139 (+1,128)23/03/19
pkoro21 (0)1,031 (0)23/03/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
pilotdeleted24/03/19
ShogunRuadeleted01/04/19
Cleganedeleted25/03/19
ŠtajerkaRiF 310 (0)3,669 (+11)24/03/19
Wicked Snowmandeleted10/04/19
Ninchdeleted13/05/19
BigSmokedeleted07/05/19
TurboRadedeleted27/03/19
_johaj_deleted05/05/19
Lengodeleted19/04/19
CharManderdeleted05/04/19
StvorДУЛО SF14 (0)7,570 (0)04/06/19
Blastard1 (0)669 (0)19/05/19
prdokihecdeleted15/05/19
PagatRiF 315 (+1)9,723 (+499)02/06/19
Proxideleted05/04/19
King98deleted23/04/19
NarcisRIF 219 (0)14,462 (-248)02/06/19
Lojzzedeleted08/04/19
queendeleted05/06/19
Lolithemandeleted03/05/19
rokobideleted09/04/19
rakundeleted27/05/19
NCISdeleted27/05/19
enmudelRIF 221 (+4)18,460 (+3,355)02/06/19
Kajcideleted04/04/19
roskaadeleted24/03/19
Dd6deleted06/04/19
Alkibiaddeleted30/05/19
zan437deleted29/04/19
Fizik17deleted27/03/19
Panikucdeleted29/04/19
Ann0yeddeleted01/04/19
zigi73deleted02/06/19
Lepotec69deleted24/04/19
sermk3 (0)1,308 (0)02/06/19
Artimesdeleted01/04/19
Pajackdeleted31/03/19
tilenk6deleted26/03/19
Matijabizideleted06/04/19
Anxietydeleted19/04/19
McChicken77deleted02/04/19
HaraKirideleted27/03/19
Urban9531 (0)468 (0)16/05/19
Lazar123deleted04/04/19
yonedeleted06/04/19
ajtimdeleted24/03/19
memedeleted25/03/19
Calyx1 (0)682 (0)23/03/19
Matthiasdeleted14/04/19
KaLEPdeleted11/04/19
Mystydeleted27/03/19
parni valjakdeleted10/05/19
Avivadeleted28/03/19
alex1511deleted27/03/19
Vaskesdeleted29/03/19
Smoke and fire4 (0)725 (0)05/05/19
intensoRiF32 (+2)28,127 (+2,579)09/06/19
Tepec2 (0)815 (0)05/05/19
fortnitedeleted27/04/19
DESMOdeleted11/04/19
king23RIF 212 (0)6,610 (+213)02/06/19
Tincek23RiF 116 (0)9,214 (0)02/06/19
podivjanideleted29/04/19
lolofromslodeleted13/04/19
Jokovc1 (0)713 (0)16/05/19
Bojkadeleted25/04/19
Kumshdeleted07/05/19
AURORA183 (0)590 (0)07/05/19
WildStyler4 (0)735 (0)25/07/19
ZvercaRiF 321 (+3)16,120 (+2,792)02/06/19
Bloodypjurdeleted13/04/19
ChmarRiF 313 (0)7,678 (-9)04/06/19
Juraj117deleted09/04/19
Kuzmadeleted09/04/19
Suhideleted13/04/19
rudiRiF23 (+3)20,379 (+2,896)03/06/19
DenkoRiF 38 (0)3,154 (+40)02/06/19
CROM3 (0)1,566 (0)01/06/19
pozejdondeleted07/05/19
Tuhinjskifant2 (0)732 (0)01/06/19
Pozideleted05/05/19
Gladijator777deleted27/05/19
lexideleted02/06/19
Killer22 (0)711 (0)01/06/19
toni37deleted01/06/19
Jackdeleted27/04/19
mico420deleted11/05/19
Avengerdeleted29/04/19
BibekRiF 311 (+1)6,782 (+141)02/06/19
Kitajc89deleted03/05/19
enejs19945 (0)1,446 (0)03/06/19
MucaMacadeleted27/04/19
GradbinecRiF 314 (0)9,288 (+662)03/06/19
godzilagoldRiF 38 (+1)5,773 (+746)04/06/19
Hunter12 (+1)5,292 (+915)25/04/19
Mimoza75RiF 37 (0)1,877 (+47)05/06/19
CLOUDJ4200deleted24/05/19
Lehendeleted16/05/19
rumeniRiF 34 (+1)3,270 (+217)30/04/19
SteliosRiF 315 (0)8,533 (+426)29/04/19
Gladijator5 (0)1,663 (0)03/06/19
VICTORdeleted20/07/19
rafo99deleted12/05/19
DaggyRiF 18 (0)4,423 (+14)03/06/19
Xhizor5deleted08/05/19
kotchodeleted17/05/19
IcoRiF 311 (-2)6,957 (-1,295)02/06/19
SYRORiF 38 (0)4,195 (+143)04/06/19
Palamidadeleted02/06/19
tojnsc1 (0)488 (0)06/06/19
Dino052 (0)229 (0)25/07/19
AURORA183 (0)590 (0)09/06/19
Benny1 (0)524 (0)20/05/19
killer1 (0)291 (0)25/07/19
škaper14 (0)1,057 (0)03/06/19
parkodlakPARK3 (0)424 (0)25/05/19
Emil1 (0)786 (0)05/06/19
AelhimRIF 27 (0)5,005 (0)04/06/19
Hunter12 (+1)5,292 (+915)04/06/19
petkec93ДУЛО SF15 (+1)5,894 (+165)04/06/19
bumerangДУЛО SF18 (+1)11,981 (+752)30/05/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Egyptians     2   (67%)
Huns     1   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 45 (+1)
• Lost: 79 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 4 (+1)
• Lost: 9 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-29
RiF5
SFBG3
0o01
DAR MAR21
ДУЛО SF1
AbGl1
_R_1
PARK1
~~R~~1
=R=1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
~R~38
Юнаци10
-7
RiF7
ДУЛО SF5
R ALIENS4
RiF 14
R®HELLAS2
RiF 31
DAR MAR21