GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance =R= on ts20.balkans.travian.com

Name:=R=
Rank:32 (2 fallen)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:4 (+0)
Population:1,588 (+0)
Pop./member:794 (+0)
Founding:23/03/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:=R= (since 23/03/19)
OF@H (since 08/04/19)
=R= (since 12/04/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Vaskezzzz-3 (0)878 (0)23/03/19
pike-1 (0)710 (0)23/03/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
NOEX!T2 (0)462 (-124)21/04/19
cekolkdeleted23/03/19
cuftadeleted20/04/19
chr~~R~~6 (0)3,482 (+11)21/04/19
mummy1 (0)593 (0)13/04/19
matac81deleted10/06/19
rocky0007!R®HELLAS3 (-3)1,597 (-1,790)03/04/19
gasmasdeleted06/04/19
Valar MorghulisRiF 131 (+3)23,737 (+3,539)21/04/19
KING LAKEDAIMON~~R~~14 (0)8,726 (+254)06/04/19
Taurusdeleted21/04/19
makaki11 (0)2,576 (0)04/04/19
nick13deleted08/04/19
Frenki10deleted06/04/19
PILEE ZLOdeleted10/04/19
onurkdeleted02/04/19
džimideleted21/04/19
bumerangДУЛО SF18 (+1)11,981 (+752)21/04/19
godideleted22/04/19
JohannaOSДУЛО SF28 (+3)23,466 (+2,860)21/04/19
alfa145deleted02/04/19
ersto19deleted22/04/19
ChinzikweДУЛО SF17 (+1)8,724 (+342)21/04/19
AlemoraRIF 220 (+5)13,850 (+1,573)22/04/19
nukemfdeleted23/03/19
supatopchetadeleted30/03/19
Azzazeldeleted10/04/19
tijandeleted29/03/19
SafeNoMoredeleted06/04/19
emilios1deleted11/04/19
ditroo~~R~~16 (0)8,647 (+415)21/04/19
Hadrijan~~R~~10 (0)6,274 (+7)11/04/19
Trapdeleted22/04/19
gottscheedeleted27/03/19
SOTIRIS1971~~R~~16 (0)8,727 (+340)11/04/19
Dujma92deleted08/04/19
Spyroslouisdeleted05/04/19
pajotenejdeleted08/04/19
Rick Grimesdeleted13/04/19
Euloghtos~~R~~4 (0)1,403 (0)20/04/19
mixalismaniasdeleted29/03/19
Ivanovic012deleted29/03/19
skafekdeleted22/04/19
ZanLuideleted21/04/19
Jovetadeleted28/03/19
bakondeleted08/04/19
Vercingetoriksdeleted21/04/19
Maatideleted06/04/19
Squardydeleted06/04/19
ShulcДУЛО SF22 (0)17,575 (+30)21/04/19
BosnaeRiF 118 (+4)9,961 (+567)23/04/19
imbored123deleted14/04/19
Alarakdeleted20/04/19
mister nodeleted21/04/19
rogovilezRiF14 (0)12,693 (+12)24/03/19
okpetardeleted08/04/19
Zehebideleted22/04/19
Drekdeleted21/04/19
MateoRokydeleted08/04/19
Ezio Auditoredeleted21/04/19
NisamJa93deleted19/04/19
GustavoFringdeleted06/04/19
razerbangДУЛО SF14 (0)9,143 (0)21/04/19
Protectodeleted21/04/19
luckadeleted17/04/19
Nemacdeleted21/04/19
Siki1389deleted21/04/19
Tranosdeleted08/04/19
SOTIRIS1965deleted08/04/19
TataMataДУЛО SF18 (0)13,796 (+82)21/04/19
Moniakdeleted21/04/19
leocbdeleted12/04/19
Emma20082 (0)868 (0)11/04/19
figarodeleted12/04/19
Djole PAJSERДУЛО SF18 (0)13,126 (+6)22/04/19
roverdeleted12/04/19
TOFSYdeleted11/04/19
smrkecdeleted11/04/19
Atlas~~R~~3 (0)815 (+77)11/04/19
vladekXXX1 (0)9 (0)10/04/19
Helboydeleted11/04/19
Mr.Pigdeleted22/04/19
andro3582 (0)904 (0)11/04/19
ORHIDEJAdeleted12/04/19
Renatoxdeleted12/04/19
SandroIVdeleted14/04/19
sasadeleted11/04/19
chehdeleted11/04/19
Tushirosimimudadeleted11/04/19
gerydeleted21/04/19
jan99deleted13/04/19
AntWenomdeleted15/07/19
killer1 (0)291 (0)21/04/19
Hammurabideleted21/04/19
morcekdeleted21/04/19
lamerdeleted22/04/19
lepotan13deleted21/04/19
srkideleted30/04/19
djdk10deleted21/04/19
johnnys4deleted19/04/19
Alijadeleted18/04/19
3 prasetadeleted21/04/19
mariostuntdeleted22/04/19
Susaetadeleted21/04/19
škaper14 (0)1,057 (0)16/04/19
GarlixДУЛО SF28 (+3)22,457 (+1,633)21/04/19
Juraj117deleted12/07/19
ivailo365deleted22/04/19
giberДУЛО SF20 (0)15,411 (+28)22/04/19
StrassДУЛО SF20 (0)14,118 (+145)22/04/19
leocbdeleted22/04/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (50%)
Egyptians     1   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 4 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-3

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
RiF SI1
-1
SFBG1
R®HELLAS1