GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance DAR MAR2 on ts20.balkans.travian.com

Name:DAR MAR2
Rank:21 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:6 (-1)
Population:2,316 (-803)
Pop./member:2,316 (-803)
Founding:01/04/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:DarkPrc (since 01/04/19)
DAR MAR2 (since 08/04/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
spacecowboyDARK 336 (-1)2,316 (-803)02/04/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
KopДУЛО SF19 (-1)10,929 (-852)02/04/19
UVRNUTARiF 16 (0)3,944 (+1)06/04/19
Lacixdeleted04/04/19
Rockydeleted03/04/19
xtrRiF14 (0)8,645 (+107)15/05/19
CrazyShark941 (0)682 (0)07/05/19
WizzarDdeleted02/04/19
stick15RiF 118 (+1)12,596 (+331)22/04/19
paparazixxxdeleted15/05/19
klemen92deleted04/04/19
bocRiF20 (+3)14,931 (+1,650)23/04/19
kotchodeleted15/04/19
didsiRiF 15 (+1)3,682 (+601)27/04/19
Grbadeleted15/04/19
Yordanowdeleted04/04/19
koyodeleted20/04/19
šaranRiF20 (0)10,391 (+97)03/04/19
Zehrgaydeleted12/04/19
virtuoz68deleted06/04/19
Emil1 (0)786 (0)05/04/19
Moje selodeleted04/04/19
Anamarija2 (-1)822 (-461)27/05/19
Cassiopeiadeleted06/04/19
Maratonacdeleted02/05/19
Malisadeleted04/04/19
bembo2000RiF 111 (0)6,778 (0)13/05/19
ZankyRIF 28 (0)3,376 (+79)30/05/19
Cone084 (0)816 (0)04/04/19
Djokodeleted06/04/19
GuzzGuzzdeleted05/05/19
Polarnideleted04/04/19
Zenaxiusdeleted03/04/19
DimitriRiF 114 (0)11,202 (0)05/05/19
NIkijedeleted04/04/19
Shandoodeleted05/04/19
LakiTheBest96deleted08/04/19
Mewle2 (0)627 (0)04/04/19
DoWlA0332 (0)841 (0)29/05/19
JUSTYdeleted04/04/19
Dzejadeleted04/04/19
GTI1 (0)219 (+2)26/05/19
dzekodeleted22/04/19
Gmsalt1 (-1)1,151 (-539)27/05/19
pipilotadeleted27/05/19
Lvivdeleted05/04/19
zac111deleted23/04/19
Qubaskydeleted23/04/19
KopДУЛО SF19 (-1)10,929 (-852)19/04/19
Zanfdeleted22/04/19
GRIM DE VIT3 (0)986 (0)17/05/19
Murga1 (0)678 (0)04/04/19
SkratRiF 312 (0)8,553 (+38)04/04/19
Maradeleted02/05/19
96dombaRiF 18 (0)7,037 (0)28/05/19
mixoNdeleted18/04/19
DAJDARUdeleted07/05/19
KAKTUSIRiF29 (0)25,246 (+734)12/04/19
elaRiF 117 (0)5,229 (-21)27/05/19
The kingdeleted30/04/19
Deostry2 (0)1,049 (0)28/05/19
VosaaRiF 112 (0)8,722 (0)14/05/19
šprajciRiF 18 (0)4,960 (+1)20/05/19
x3mdeleted04/05/19
Ra!deleted04/05/19
njofradeleted04/05/19
dujmaadeleted17/05/19
Đurodeleted22/05/19
robocopdeleted04/05/19
karlosRiF 119 (+1)10,214 (+389)27/05/19
barbadosadeleted12/04/19
Takideleted18/04/19
Son of anarchydeleted04/05/19
blacksnowdeleted06/04/19
enynhoo2 (0)718 (0)29/05/19
klemen92deleted23/04/19
begaRiF 111 (0)5,237 (0)27/05/19
Murga1 (0)678 (0)23/04/19
Gazda MikaRiF 116 (0)13,667 (+9)04/05/19
komarRiF35 (+2)29,015 (+2,305)26/04/19
Stjepandeleted22/04/19
Kengur123RiF 19 (0)5,302 (0)23/04/19
Teotylerkadeleted05/05/19
Maxideleted02/05/19
UVRNUTARiF 16 (0)3,944 (+1)27/05/19
Polarnideleted14/04/19
merideleted23/04/19
andro3582 (0)904 (0)05/05/19
Mr.UporniRiF 121 (+1)13,522 (+564)12/05/19
kazon1deleted23/04/19
ZOAdeleted19/04/19
Arian4etodeleted22/04/19
VruljaRiF 18 (0)4,953 (+64)27/05/19
mixoNdeleted22/04/19
džimideleted23/04/19
JohannaOSДУЛО SF28 (+3)23,466 (+2,860)23/04/19
Alarakdeleted22/04/19
Red Armydeleted23/04/19
AlemoraRIF 220 (+5)13,850 (+1,573)04/05/19
Ezio Auditoredeleted20/05/19
Anaconda3 (0)754 (0)05/05/19
ImpactRiF21 (+1)20,526 (+989)01/05/19
Zucko1 (0)838 (0)23/05/19
frodoRiF 120 (+3)11,184 (+1,653)04/05/19
brigasRiF 128 (+2)17,218 (+682)26/05/19
Derimdeleted16/05/19
iuli79deleted20/05/19
lucky001RiF 114 (0)9,794 (+78)20/05/19
DEMON 77RiF 120 (+2)14,850 (+1,073)27/05/19
Farmersdeleted23/05/19
Kengur123RiF 19 (0)5,302 (0)16/05/19
SilverPrincedeleted06/05/19
Hunter12 (+1)5,292 (+915)28/05/19
kraljgubec1 (0)797 (0)14/05/19
Grbadeleted13/05/19
Strumfetadeleted21/05/19
StrayderRiF 34 (0)1,914 (+3)01/06/19
Marsaldeleted24/05/19
Arabelladeleted29/05/19
Dvopekdeleted30/05/19
Iris3 (0)588 (0)07/05/19
MojalicapoRiF 15 (0)3,582 (+5)06/05/19
IzabelaRiF 115 (0)12,028 (+834)21/05/19
Memento Morideleted14/05/19
madduckdeleted30/05/19
torinoo99RiF 117 (0)6,709 (+59)27/05/19
Bowandeleted19/05/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 42 (+0)
• Lost: 26 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-36
@TEAM1
LV1
w1
RiF1
....1
RiF SI1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
RiF13
-4
~R~3
RiF 32
RiF SI1
RIF 21
R ALIENS1
RiF 11