GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance @TEAM on ts20.balkans.travian.com

Name:@TEAM
Rank:11 (1 fallen)
Member:6 (-1)
Villages:29 (-3)
Population:9,870 (-801)
Pop./member:1,645 (+121)
Founding:02/04/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:EUUPM (since 02/04/19)
OF@H WIN (since 08/04/19)
@TEAM (since 12/04/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
NEPOKLATIMIABG-E114 (+1)4,286 (-401)20/04/19
hugo46-6 (0)1,732 (+142)27/04/19
simeto-2 (0)1,542 (+10)29/06/19
vanja99-3 (0)1,154 (0)06/05/19
lovrinjoSun-3 (0)1,022 (+6)30/04/19
NygmaK&L-1 (0)134 (0)20/04/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Atlas~~R~~3 (0)815 (+77)08/04/19
Atlas~~R~~3 (0)815 (+77)05/06/19
ZEKO2 (0)2,032 (+80)18/06/19
Nightdeleted21/04/19
KradAlex~R~12 (-1)7,687 (-1,142)15/05/19
Markic026deleted07/05/19
mirantadeleted29/04/19
SOTIRIS1965deleted13/04/19
chehdeleted10/04/19
chehdeleted17/04/19
Stratosdeleted19/04/19
D_Wdeleted09/04/19
KING LAKEDAIMON~~R~~14 (0)8,726 (+254)13/04/19
nick13deleted14/04/19
georgije616deleted06/04/19
misko~~R~~16 (+3)11,488 (+3,132)13/05/19
danijeldeleted14/05/19
pantheradeleted24/05/19
kikiriki3 (0)1,565 (0)19/04/19
Fizik17deleted14/05/19
Pygmaliondeleted13/05/19
x.stratosdeleted20/04/19
Zafiradeleted13/05/19
pas7 (+2)2,701 (+218)13/05/19
KOVALISKOdeleted11/04/19
Azzazeldeleted18/04/19
jutarnjiCigla5 (0)1,623 (+6)02/05/19
SandroIVdeleted09/04/19
Friendlydeleted24/04/19
sasadeleted09/04/19
sasadeleted12/05/19
medin balicdeleted30/05/19
EdoM_D_Ž_3 (+1)1,088 (+98)29/04/19
krema00deleted03/04/19
cincilideleted02/04/19
dojavacmdeleted07/06/19
emilios1deleted13/04/19
DJANGO3 (0)564 (0)12/05/19
Hadrijan~~R~~10 (0)6,274 (+7)13/04/19
Sarumandeleted18/04/19
SmillingBuddhadeleted23/04/19
MorskowKajuh3 (0)1,675 (0)21/05/19
lamerdeleted21/05/19
nasko30deleted13/04/19
SOTIRIS1971~~R~~16 (0)8,727 (+340)14/04/19
vladekXXX1 (0)9 (0)08/04/19
vladekXXX1 (0)9 (0)12/05/19
Tourkofagosdeleted04/05/19
Lencedeleted13/04/19
Lencedeleted29/04/19
sovicadeleted26/04/19
Chipsydeleted06/04/19
Qzydeleted19/04/19
gaskodeleted12/04/19
Emma20082 (0)868 (0)06/04/19
Emma20082 (0)868 (0)06/05/19
Commanderdeleted01/06/19
Pepa prasedeleted11/05/19
bakideleted06/04/19
figarodeleted06/04/19
figarodeleted12/05/19
Kvazydeleted25/04/19
Darijadeleted13/04/19
pajotenejdeleted13/04/19
jahdeleted19/04/19
Anaconda3 (0)754 (0)19/04/19
miha~~R~~18 (+1)10,139 (+526)02/04/19
miha~~R~~18 (+1)10,139 (+526)14/05/19
Stjepandeleted12/05/19
bulitbgdeleted19/04/19
Hundeleted11/04/19
spelideleted22/04/19
zuco3 (0)892 (0)18/04/19
Klarisa~~R~~5 (0)1,102 (-1)13/04/19
Klarisa~~R~~5 (0)1,102 (-1)04/06/19
Eneja25~~R~~17 (-1)6,718 (-3,781)28/05/19
Helboydeleted08/04/19
Helboydeleted13/05/19
WILLY666deleted12/04/19
okpetardeleted17/05/19
krzodeleted12/05/19
Djole PAJSERДУЛО SF18 (0)13,126 (+6)06/04/19
zaepratucdeleted20/04/19
Torixdeleted16/05/19
Tanjadeleted22/04/19
dimljacardeleted23/04/19
Leigoalsdeleted06/05/19
Mr.Pigdeleted08/04/19
Mr.Pigdeleted15/05/19
dolinaS1 (0)337 (0)24/04/19
Tushirosimimudadeleted10/04/19
Tushirosimimudadeleted12/05/19
LORDdeleted09/05/19
andro3582 (0)904 (0)08/04/19
andro3582 (0)904 (0)13/04/19
roverdeleted06/04/19
roverdeleted11/05/19
Bjelideleted15/04/19
f50deleted23/06/19
XYZ~R~29 (+2)17,197 (+1,777)13/05/19
Dudo22deleted13/04/19
Mixettodeleted06/05/19
Ivo5rovdeleted28/05/19
Digiimon2 (0)558 (0)12/04/19
uojstersekdeleted14/05/19
TOFSYdeleted06/04/19
TOFSYdeleted16/05/19
Gomathdeleted12/04/19
Domagsdeleted29/05/19
alen007~R~10 (0)4,022 (+40)10/04/19
Anitadeleted08/06/19
CaptainMarveldeleted25/04/19
Dmitrodeleted03/04/19
TomTheGromdeleted12/05/19
bergdeleted14/04/19
ORHIDEJAdeleted08/04/19
ORHIDEJAdeleted29/04/19
dhilldeleted05/05/19
GradbinecRiF 314 (0)9,288 (+662)19/04/19
MateoRokydeleted13/04/19
MateoRokydeleted23/07/19
Emma4~R~13 (+2)10,783 (+1,597)28/04/19
gerydeleted10/04/19
Kengur123RiF 19 (0)5,302 (0)26/04/19
zac111deleted13/05/19
Leonide1 (0)498 (0)24/04/19
Renatoxdeleted08/04/19
Renatoxdeleted26/04/19
Qubaskydeleted26/04/19
dimitris4R®HELLAS13 (+2)7,200 (+505)27/04/19
slavi1deleted26/05/19
Palesicdeleted21/05/19
Vojvoda Filjo3 (0)624 (0)06/04/19
milosdeleted07/05/19
smrkecdeleted06/04/19
smrkecdeleted06/05/19
titideleted12/04/19
Tranosdeleted14/04/19
KingVixdeleted27/05/19
Juraj117deleted13/04/19
JanezGroznideleted24/04/19
Arian4etodeleted15/05/19
nepobedimdeleted23/06/19
dellДУЛО SF4 (0)2,082 (+41)17/06/19
petkec93ДУЛО SF15 (+1)5,894 (+165)21/05/19
Padobranacdeleted22/07/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (17%)
Gauls     3   (50%)
Egyptians     1   (17%)
Huns     1   (17%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 5 (+0)
• Lost: 40 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 23 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-3
YUG W1
RIF 21

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
RIF 29
-9
RiF4
RiF 14
SFBG4
~~R~~2
ДУЛО SF2
Юнаци2
DCM2
DAR MAR21
R®HELLAS1