GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance RiF 3 on ts20.balkans.travian.com

Name:RiF 3
Rank:7 (no change)
Member:31 (-1)
Villages:397 (+1)
Population:258,971 (+3,269)
Pop./member:8,354 (+363)
Founding:23/03/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Psycho™ (since 23/03/19)
RiF 3 (since 27/05/19)
Reinforcement:RiF SI
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
braynt615(+2)26 (+1)20,854 (+323)23/03/19
Cherganov17(+3)25 (+3)19,700 (+2,258)01/04/19
Stari Buldog124 (+2)16,757 (+1,966)23/03/19
ZvercaRiF SI12(+4)21 (+3)16,120 (+2,792)03/06/19
StarboyNNNNNZ1420 (0)14,644 (-121)01/04/19
LongDongGerry421 (0)12,428 (-22)23/03/19
mctomekOS2(+1)20 (+2)12,248 (+961)02/04/19
Local Settings1115 (0)11,586 (-68)21/06/19
gregap554417 (0)10,638 (0)23/03/19
PagatRiF SI4(+1)15 (+1)9,723 (+499)03/06/19
GradbinecRiF SI614 (0)9,288 (+662)04/06/19
SonyaOS-14 (+1)8,585 (+254)02/04/19
SkratDAR MAR2212 (0)8,553 (+38)05/04/19
SteliosRiF SI-15 (0)8,533 (+426)30/04/19
ChmarRiF SI313 (0)7,678 (-9)05/06/19
MilanOki310 (0)7,033 (-9)23/03/19
IcoRiF SI-11 (-2)6,957 (-1,295)03/06/19
BibekRiF SI211 (+1)6,782 (+141)03/06/19
Štajerc-14 (0)6,045 (+4)03/07/19
ColdAvokado38 (0)6,002 (+163)23/03/19
godzilagoldRiF SI1(+1)8 (+1)5,773 (+746)05/06/19
HeavenRiF 115 (0)4,708 (0)22/05/19
SYRORiF SI-8 (0)4,195 (+143)05/06/19
Štajerka-10 (0)3,669 (+11)03/07/19
oliverkgRiF 1-7 (0)3,639 (+172)28/03/19
Black-5 (0)3,384 (+387)23/03/19
rumeniRiF SI3(+1)4 (+1)3,270 (+217)01/05/19
TaSlabiSP-5 (0)3,234 (+103)25/03/19
DenkoRiF SI18 (0)3,154 (+40)03/06/19
StrayderDAR MAR2-4 (0)1,914 (+3)02/06/19
Mimoza75RiF SI-7 (0)1,877 (+47)06/06/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Lawzdeleted02/04/19
PireRiF19 (0)14,537 (0)30/03/19
Shutalo1 (-4)960 (-2,317)27/03/19
Ivicadeleted15/04/19
Robi309deleted08/04/19
Geriatrixdeleted23/03/19
yiyideleted24/03/19
Gallardodeleted14/04/19
Luxemburg3 (0)1,310 (0)15/06/19
ghostrider401 (-3)392 (-1,165)30/06/19
aleksaco1deleted22/05/19
tamy71 (-1)134 (-560)17/06/19
LegaHokiRiF17 (0)14,385 (0)24/05/19
lovrencl2 (0)1,371 (0)27/06/19
Tyron6 (0)4,052 (+4)19/04/19
Genius4 (-1)1,891 (-508)20/06/19
wildjoco3 (0)1,861 (-8)15/06/19
Mitar165deleted24/03/19
xscr77deleted15/05/19
Bili Piton13RiF18 (-1)13,225 (-726)24/05/19
str86664 (0)1,940 (-32)25/06/19
Crusaderdeleted20/05/19
crnihorozdeleted24/03/19
Humanl0rddeleted10/05/19
Lepideleted10/07/19
JOLE SLO5 (0)1,357 (-8)01/06/19
Mentos3501 (0)639 (0)20/04/19
Asterixdeleted06/05/19
milps3 (0)745 (0)25/03/19
SandroIVdeleted23/03/19
krema00deleted24/03/19
Antisha2 (0)718 (0)03/06/19
πουλαδαdeleted04/04/19
Matandeleted29/03/19
muki22deleted28/04/19
anunakideleted15/04/19
nebitnadeleted19/06/19
Telefon2 (0)751 (0)23/04/19
GimoRIMesdeleted17/05/19
AndrijaM09deleted18/05/19
JeznDeckodeleted12/04/19
KRON86deleted29/03/19
milps3 (0)745 (0)15/04/19
Ludakdeleted22/05/19
balata95deleted30/03/19
laladeleted04/07/19
StricJanez4 (-2)1,730 (-580)02/07/19
Shutalo1 (-4)960 (-2,317)19/06/19
PireRiF19 (0)14,537 (0)26/05/19
TARASBULBAdeleted25/04/19
šaranRiF20 (0)10,391 (+97)24/05/19
Malisadeleted15/04/19
Obelixdeleted15/05/19
JUSTYdeleted20/04/19
Konstantin.Kdeleted09/04/19
Dzejadeleted12/04/19
Emil1 (0)786 (0)19/05/19
Naravni slučajdeleted20/04/19
Markic026deleted16/04/19
Zorz i SejnSejndeleted22/04/19
Polarnideleted27/04/19
Malisadeleted10/05/19
skafekdeleted18/05/19
mariostuntdeleted23/07/19
Pajackdeleted02/05/19
Burekzsiromdeleted02/05/19
Thot Hunterdeleted08/05/19
ShiinaMdeleted05/05/19
Madzafaradin2 (0)709 (0)09/05/19
TheUnderTakerdeleted05/05/19
Pajackdeleted17/05/19
Burekzsiromdeleted15/05/19
_johaj_deleted12/05/19
bocRiF20 (+3)14,931 (+1,650)07/05/19
didsiRiF 15 (+1)3,682 (+601)07/05/19
Cumulusdeleted13/05/19
KillToSurvive29RiF 110 (0)6,835 (+3)13/05/19
Humanl0rddeleted05/07/19
bocRiF20 (+3)14,931 (+1,650)12/05/19
didsiRiF 15 (+1)3,682 (+601)12/05/19
Torrodeleted22/05/19
prdokihecdeleted06/07/19
Memento Morideleted11/07/19
roros3 (0)1,165 (0)19/06/19
KillToSurvive29RiF 110 (0)6,835 (+3)25/05/19
Grbadeleted18/06/19
sermk3 (0)1,308 (0)24/06/19
king23RIF 212 (0)6,610 (+213)24/06/19
rudiRiF23 (+3)20,379 (+2,896)21/07/19
StvorДУЛО SF14 (0)7,570 (0)11/06/19
Hunter12 (+1)5,292 (+915)18/06/19
tojnsc1 (0)488 (0)13/06/19
AURORA183 (0)590 (0)03/07/19
Mkk9994 (0)1,715 (-10)25/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (26%)
Teutons     1   (3%)
Gauls     4   (13%)
Egyptians     13   (42%)
Huns     5   (16%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 158 (+13)
• Lost: 44 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 109 (+13)
• Lost: 30 (+13)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-100
~R~25
R®HELLAS8
~~R~~8
_R_4
ДУЛО SF2
DAR MAR22
-R™-2
RiF1
Ганьовци1
0o01
M1
R ALIENS1
RiF 31
RiF SI1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
~R~27
-5
R®HELLAS3
RiF2
~~R~~2
RiF 12
RiF 31
DCM1
R ALIENS1