GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ~~R~~ on ts20.balkans.travian.com

Name:~~R~~
Rank:8 (no change)
Member:31 (-3)
Villages:384 (-53)
Population:214,579 (-33,863)
Pop./member:6,922 (-385)
Founding:23/03/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:YUG (since 23/03/19)
~~R~~ (since 30/04/19)
Reinforcement:R ALIENS, K&L
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Campi8(+2)25 (+2)21,589 (+2,532)23/03/19
OZNOBR ALIENS-32 (0)18,120 (+133)02/05/19
miskoR4(+3)16 (+3)11,488 (+3,132)16/05/19
miha@TEAM-18 (+1)10,139 (+526)15/05/19
rafaellsiR ALIENS-21 (0)9,757 (+173)24/06/19
SusiloCro_R_-16 (0)9,078 (0)01/05/19
SOTIRIS1971K&L116 (0)8,727 (+340)07/05/19
KING LAKEDAIMONK&L-14 (0)8,726 (+254)08/05/19
ditrooK&L316 (0)8,647 (+415)07/05/19
drchajR ALIENS-16 (+1)8,589 (+1,152)25/06/19
Sojke97R ALIENS610 (0)7,940 (-47)24/06/19
Djurdja-16 (0)7,701 (-34)15/04/19
kokkarasR ALIENS210 (0)7,548 (-61)23/05/19
PlebionR ALIENS512 (0)7,187 (0)26/06/19
levcek-16 (+1)7,042 (+495)23/03/19
Eneja25R ALIENS-17 (-1)6,718 (-3,781)24/06/19
HadrijanK&L110 (0)6,274 (+7)07/05/19
GubbiR ALIENS-7 (-1)5,445 (-893)25/06/19
zrfenixR ALIENS212 (0)5,172 (-61)24/06/19
Hilbudij1R ALIENS17 (0)5,118 (+52)24/06/19
mike_R_-10 (0)5,086 (0)29/04/19
viozaR ALIENS-10 (0)4,936 (+34)24/06/19
majchek_R_-10 (0)4,884 (0)01/05/19
chrK&L-6 (0)3,482 (+11)07/05/19
LookiR ALIENS18 (0)3,291 (-23)26/06/19
melvis-5 (0)2,939 (+3)02/06/19
nsk-11 (-1)2,867 (-879)23/03/19
LorwynYUG W-5 (0)2,769 (0)10/04/19
EuloghtosK&L-4 (0)1,403 (0)07/05/19
Klarisa@TEAM-5 (0)1,102 (-1)05/06/19
Atlas@TEAM-3 (0)815 (+77)06/06/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Slovenc1 (0)665 (0)05/05/19
Immortaldeleted09/04/19
ScOrPiOn2 (0)847 (0)26/05/19
Blackbearddeleted24/03/19
spakecdkdeleted16/06/19
Zackdeleted14/05/19
Rokec16deleted01/04/19
Mysteriøxdeleted23/03/19
Magic CodsonRIF 212 (0)9,133 (-89)05/05/19
F4N4T1C0Sdeleted24/03/19
Mickobarakadeleted04/04/19
Ghost riderdeleted03/04/19
T-REX4 (-1)2,450 (-287)04/06/19
SkyWeeRIF 211 (+1)4,056 (+91)11/06/19
RiflaXdeleted06/04/19
Hammerdeleted30/03/19
Chapodeleted24/03/19
JoHndeleted29/04/19
pittliebe2 (0)1,087 (+410)24/03/19
Tijadeleted09/06/19
Don Ceconedeleted01/05/19
mikideleted10/06/19
Phoenixdeleted28/04/19
Kent.Vejtdeleted30/03/19
siisenordeleted24/03/19
bake1112deleted14/04/19
econ2 (0)917 (0)26/05/19
D_Wdeleted06/04/19
MaDaRIF 224 (+3)21,250 (+1,527)01/05/19
Zikrijadeleted02/04/19
DejanDIDRIF 27 (0)3,493 (+73)17/05/19
MwaLanddeleted11/04/19
Tarantuladeleted06/04/19
pyrosdeleted23/03/19
KaLEPdeleted23/03/19
Cikaddeleted26/03/19
MiamiFldeleted24/03/19
gerci3 (-1)1,385 (-362)10/06/19
Kladadeleted06/04/19
Gapilaznikdeleted13/05/19
kazetadeleted26/03/19
Matic2003Kkdeleted13/05/19
Korant2 (0)1,019 (0)26/06/19
Frokmadeleted21/05/19
DenkoRiF 38 (0)3,154 (+40)24/03/19
radgonskibregdeleted17/07/19
Smoke and fire4 (0)725 (0)25/03/19
danimi88deleted22/07/19
Thee1 (0)522 (0)15/05/19
kicki9111 (0)670 (0)29/04/19
Babideleted24/03/19
igracxdeleted25/03/19
Death Warriordeleted11/04/19
RibaZmajdeleted27/03/19
gogajlodeleted29/03/19
JAŠAdeleted15/05/19
paee2 (0)762 (0)21/05/19
Kamikazedeleted11/04/19
Halid ibn Veliddeleted04/05/19
Fusionspydeleted02/05/19
Spuccideleted01/05/19
FireFlydeleted12/05/19
Katarina_kgdeleted09/04/19
Dulee.badeleted06/05/19
King of Romedeleted01/04/19
rogovilezRiF14 (0)12,693 (+12)05/05/19
Menesdeleted20/04/19
pittliebe2 (0)1,087 (+410)13/06/19
Arminiusdeleted09/04/19
AelhimRIF 27 (0)5,005 (0)23/05/19
Tarzandeleted31/03/19
igracxdeleted09/05/19
TurboRadedeleted16/05/19
Ristadeleted29/04/19
_nSanedeleted29/04/19
Meditation~R~22 (+1)13,366 (+861)22/06/19
pingvindeleted07/05/19
Rokec16deleted14/04/19
Kaktussdeleted05/05/19
Leonidadeleted05/05/19
makaki11 (0)2,576 (0)20/04/19
mladen973deleted11/05/19
Chapodeleted28/04/19
Jqzz7 (-5)4,805 (-3,403)02/05/19
vitasideleted19/04/19
Mumin Ideleted01/07/19
Jitdeleted04/05/19
Wicked Snowmandeleted02/05/19
zapornik1 (0)505 (0)16/04/19
Mali od palube~R~26 (+1)18,746 (+658)10/07/19
ramzezs llldeleted05/05/19
ZalosnaSova~R~21 (0)14,223 (+194)12/07/19
shefche7odeleted04/05/19
Dd6deleted22/05/19
Tonći Huljić8 (0)2,121 (0)15/05/19
zapornik1 (0)505 (0)06/05/19
solydeleted30/05/19
nasko30deleted18/06/19
hevia~R~29 (+2)21,818 (+2,343)22/07/19
NOEX!T2 (0)462 (-124)09/06/19
cuftadeleted06/07/19
mummy1 (0)593 (0)06/06/19
SOTIRIS1965deleted24/06/19
Drekdeleted26/05/19
emilios1deleted17/05/19
makis8856 (0)2,142 (+240)14/05/19
ORHIDEJAdeleted16/05/19
gerydeleted12/07/19
abilitydeleted15/05/19
sasadeleted12/06/19
vladekXXX1 (0)9 (0)14/05/19
figarodeleted01/06/19
Tushirosimimudadeleted22/05/19
DJANGO3 (0)564 (0)10/06/19
XYZ~R~29 (+2)17,197 (+1,777)29/07/19
danijeldeleted25/06/19
KradAlex~R~12 (-1)7,687 (-1,142)29/06/19
Zafiradeleted20/06/19
MateParlo6 (-1)2,148 (-557)10/06/19
Mr.Pigdeleted04/06/19
pas7 (+2)2,701 (+218)03/06/19
zac111deleted08/07/19
Pygmaliondeleted22/05/19
amadeusdeleted15/06/19
xapns.1A.E.Κ.15 (0)10,514 (+367)22/07/19
Nikosdeleted28/07/19
Dalmatinodeleted16/06/19
Vojvoda Filjo3 (0)624 (0)10/06/19
SkyWeeRIF 211 (+1)4,056 (+91)26/06/19
confiteordeleted07/07/19
Beucandeleted20/07/19
Bulbasor~R~8 (0)2,664 (+13)07/07/19
GadaДУЛО SF18 (-1)12,773 (-993)01/07/19
Jqzz7 (-5)4,805 (-3,403)30/06/19
Natasadeleted28/07/19
Ubica poglavicadeleted26/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     6   (19%)
Teutons     4   (13%)
Gauls     8   (26%)
Egyptians     10   (32%)
Huns     3   (10%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 137 (+7)
• Lost: 136 (+10)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 34 (+5)
• Lost: 44 (+5)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-99
RIF 212
ДУЛО SF3
RNG3
@TEAM2
TKO2
D&K2
Юнаци2
RiF 32
SFBG2
-R-s1
RiF1
FIFA1
-R -1
K&L1
NW1
YUG - W1
XXX1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
ДУЛО SF46
RiF30
RIF 227
RiF 38
Юнаци8
RiF 16
-5
SFBG2
-R™-1
R®HELLAS1
RiF SI1
P|P1