GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance DCM on ts20.balkans.travian.com

Name:DCM
Rank:35 (1 fallen)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:4 (+0)
Population:1,336 (+0)
Pop./member:668 (+0)
Founding:01/05/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:K1 (since 01/05/19)
DCM (since 16/05/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Armin-2 (0)756 (0)23/05/19
Pssyhossyss-2 (0)580 (0)16/05/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
KULAdeleted08/06/19
Jokerdeleted23/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Egyptians     2   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 7 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-3
@TEAM2
Savez1
RiF 31

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
RIF 22