GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ДУЛО SF on ts20.balkans.travian.com

Name:ДУЛО SF
Rank:2 (1 raised)
Member:53 (+0)
Villages:1118 (+41)
Population:786,279 (+36,320)
Pop./member:14,835 (+685)
Founding:27/03/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ДУЛО (since 27/03/19)
ДУЛО SF (since 11/06/19)
Reinforcement:Юнаци, BG, SFBG
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
James BlondBG25(+4)46 (+4)51,603 (+9,005)28/03/19
mimchoЮнаци28(+4)43 (+4)49,505 (+6,233)27/03/19
StefanakyBG26(+6)42 (+5)37,033 (+5,697)27/03/19
jokolo2336 (0)34,611 (+457)27/03/19
moralaSFBG12(+1)33 (+2)28,665 (+1,334)18/05/19
RECTORBG1331 (0)26,830 (+229)27/03/19
grimorBG6(+2)30 (+3)23,948 (+2,144)27/03/19
JohannaOSSFBG5(+2)28 (+3)23,466 (+2,860)18/05/19
krakraБГ-Н430 (+1)23,039 (+315)27/03/19
GarlixSFBG16(+2)28 (+3)22,457 (+1,633)18/05/19
DStoilovBG19(+2)27 (+2)21,728 (+1,389)28/03/19
TravЮнаци128 (0)21,679 (+162)27/03/19
SERBSFBG527 (-2)21,571 (-2,240)17/05/19
ShulcSFBG1522 (0)17,575 (+30)18/05/19
USKOKUsAl-28 (+2)16,970 (+651)07/06/19
Bokip1419 (0)16,100 (+1)18/05/19
kapanBG528 (0)15,847 (+305)27/03/19
giberSFBG720 (0)15,411 (+28)18/05/19
bobooneBG5(+2)20 (+2)14,614 (+1,774)27/03/19
Strass1020 (0)14,118 (+145)17/05/19
TataMataSFBG1018 (0)13,796 (+82)18/05/19
Djole PAJSERSFBG1118 (0)13,126 (+6)18/05/19
Optimus PraimMSVVw219 (0)12,812 (+411)27/03/19
Gada~~R~~1518 (-1)12,773 (-993)02/07/19
k_o_b_r_aBG12(+4)23 (+4)12,347 (+1,594)27/03/19
bumerang418 (+1)11,981 (+752)01/06/19
ninjaBG224 (+2)11,776 (+569)27/03/19
ptilЮнаци524 (+1)11,303 (-135)27/03/19
CallofnatureBG818 (0)11,174 (+34)27/03/19
mitko_ddBG8(+3)21 (+3)11,004 (+1,625)27/03/19
Silver FoxBG221 (0)10,979 (+532)27/03/19
KopSFBG319 (-1)10,929 (-852)18/05/19
j&bBALKANI-22 (-1)10,586 (-902)27/03/19
GggSFBG814 (0)9,916 (0)17/05/19
dodi62BG-19 (+1)9,432 (+335)28/03/19
razerbangSFBG214 (0)9,143 (0)17/05/19
Kalabaster.!.SFBG513 (0)8,880 (+309)18/05/19
ChinzikweSFBG217 (+1)8,724 (+342)17/05/19
ThunderP|P414 (-1)8,410 (-890)05/05/19
pan-16 (0)8,077 (+581)02/04/19
cl65Юнаци-18 (+1)7,643 (+453)27/03/19
StvorRiF 3214 (0)7,570 (0)12/06/19
conanSFBG318 (+1)7,002 (+57)18/05/19
vencoЮнаци114 (0)6,856 (0)27/03/19
loganSFBG310 (0)6,182 (0)17/05/19
paladinoSFBG-10 (0)6,073 (0)18/05/19
petkec93RiF SI315 (+1)5,894 (+165)05/06/19
Black_KnightBH214 (0)5,885 (+25)08/04/19
Pacifista-13 (0)4,894 (0)06/05/19
martiniSFBG-9 (0)4,528 (0)19/05/19
bole7777SFBG-12 (0)4,406 (0)18/05/19
mazi73SFBG-11 (0)3,326 (+27)17/05/19
dell@TEAM-4 (0)2,082 (+41)18/06/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
mario9901deleted03/04/19
Gladiatordeleted08/04/19
top4o67deleted01/04/19
Niikodeleted27/03/19
Satanasdeleted10/04/19
aviandeleted01/04/19
Djideleted01/04/19
probadeleted23/06/19
Eagledeleted07/06/19
RITBdeleted08/04/19
Askoodeleted06/05/19
Kostadindeleted28/03/19
Saintdeleted22/05/19
Jormenadeleted16/04/19
No_fear2deleted03/04/19
dimo_78deleted16/05/19
Exzekutora2 (0)961 (0)16/05/19
Outlenderdeleted01/04/19
Norexzzdeleted22/04/19
Illusionist2 (0)630 (0)03/05/19
GkNo12deleted20/04/19
jenolubec955deleted01/04/19
patrona101deleted06/04/19
pokerfacedeleted08/04/19
FTLbunny96deleted05/04/19
P.Banchevdeleted23/04/19
lazedeleted19/04/19
Unbarsdeleted20/04/19
bibonkaЮнаци17 (+1)9,746 (+483)14/05/19
madness_deleted29/03/19
korab4edeleted28/03/19
Tetaavadeleted03/04/19
kokkaras~~R~~10 (0)7,548 (-61)16/05/19
varnest1deleted30/04/19
tedot0deleted03/04/19
Fenrir1990deleted06/05/19
naskoiiЮнаци23 (+2)16,828 (+1,884)16/05/19
xapns.1A.E.Κ.15 (0)10,514 (+367)16/05/19
Nikosdeleted16/05/19
AuJ4963 (0)1,162 (+76)14/05/19
BigBagerdeleted23/04/19
ketinkadeleted22/04/19
tedka92deleted08/06/19
ququracdeleted16/05/19
Kaizera1 (0)883 (0)26/05/19
Mikadeleted15/05/19
odensytvdeleted17/04/19
sanideleted16/05/19
rokkodeleted04/04/19
GreenD3 (-1)990 (-314)18/06/19
pontese3 (0)908 (0)16/05/19
StefЮнаци18 (0)12,282 (+828)16/05/19
Sinbaddeleted19/04/19
IQOS2 (-2)1,365 (-543)09/07/19
kerkez1995deleted22/04/19
Akenaton4 (0)1,559 (0)16/05/19
Pastafariandeleted01/06/19
Ocvirekdeleted04/05/19
eksdeedeleted02/05/19
ZaBadeleted16/06/19
ChubbyBunnydeleted01/05/19
Mookicadeleted03/05/19
Pajackdeleted03/05/19
Burekzsiromdeleted03/05/19
daskla69696 (0)2,306 (+232)16/05/19
Le Fleurdeleted30/05/19
Ocvirekdeleted22/05/19
vuja6 (0)1,530 (-45)30/05/19
Shady4 (0)1,154 (-19)07/06/19
pontese3 (0)908 (0)11/06/19
nikola999deleted29/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     13   (25%)
Teutons     3   (6%)
Gauls     13   (25%)
Egyptians     21   (40%)
Huns     3   (6%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 347 (+32)
• Lost: 64 (+7)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 356 (+32)
• Lost: 58 (+32)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-169
R®HELLAS46
~~R~~46
~R~33
R ALIENS7
P|P6
RiF SI5
RiF 15
RiF4
6662
SFBG2
@TEAM2
HELLAS2
ДУЛО SF2
-R™-1
Shroom1
Kajuh1
TKO1
MSVV1
0o01
_R_1
PARK1
NKE1
SSG1
SBN1
RIF 21
pinezes1
Stol 31
K1
RNG1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
~R~28
RiF12
R®HELLAS4
P|P4
-4
~~R~~3
ДУЛО SF2
RiF 32
SFBG1
RiF 11
RiF SI1
R ALIENS1
RIF 21