GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance R ALIENS on ts20.balkans.travian.com

Name:R ALIENS
Rank:22 (4 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:6 (-3)
Population:2,312 (-2,407)
Pop./member:2,312 (-2,407)
Founding:23/03/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ALIENS™ (since 23/03/19)
R ALIENS (since 25/04/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
AhilR®HELLAS16 (-3)2,312 (-2,407)12/05/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Shukellaadeleted21/04/19
Strny3 (0)1,092 (0)01/06/19
Atos~R~25 (0)20,339 (+46)23/05/19
windeleted25/06/19
Dark Knightsdeleted23/04/19
Brzideleted05/04/19
Luddeleted30/03/19
Adadeleted13/04/19
paindeleted30/03/19
Veshterdeleted31/03/19
_nSanedeleted30/03/19
korićeni3 (0)983 (0)27/05/19
marcydeleted26/05/19
Crni Đorđe4 (0)1,386 (-131)07/06/19
Le Fleurdeleted26/04/19
Nikicadeleted17/04/19
Kr0n1 (0)796 (0)30/04/19
Bosanacdeleted16/04/19
HR-lgion7 (-1)3,385 (-241)18/06/19
darkerdeleted29/03/19
antorower1 (0)993 (0)26/03/19
TsokorelloGRdeleted04/04/19
Bony2 (0)1,017 (0)05/05/19
šuledeleted05/04/19
ivančica~R~30 (+1)23,538 (+1,455)24/05/19
El Chapodeleted02/04/19
dzonitashdeleted29/03/19
Bond 007deleted30/03/19
drchaj~~R~~16 (+1)8,589 (+1,152)12/06/19
Looki~~R~~8 (0)3,291 (-23)25/06/19
TARASBULBAdeleted28/03/19
userdeleted12/04/19
Gubbi~~R~~7 (-1)5,445 (-893)06/04/19
Sojke97~~R~~10 (0)7,940 (-47)23/06/19
Miki94deleted06/04/19
rafaellsi~~R~~21 (0)9,757 (+173)23/06/19
Maximusmuftakis~R~22 (-1)17,694 (-1,011)06/04/19
Curbrigendeleted22/05/19
inteldeleted28/03/19
Amater~R~9 (-3)4,957 (-2,021)12/06/19
baš čelik032deleted30/03/19
LuboMedosdeleted12/06/19
fotinideleted26/03/19
snoopwizdeleted30/05/19
Bobisadeleted29/03/19
pyrosdeleted27/05/19
Svilenideleted06/04/19
nadiraxxdeleted30/03/19
vioza~~R~~10 (0)4,936 (+34)23/06/19
casixdeleted12/05/19
Mitrodeleted13/05/19
Lazardeleted05/05/19
Banditdeleted12/05/19
Baxbadeleted21/04/19
Teutonac1251 (0)123 (+1)01/06/19
Hilbudij1~~R~~7 (0)5,118 (+52)23/06/19
djoledsczvdeleted27/04/19
_Instane_1 (0)390 (0)07/06/19
xmandeleted21/04/19
zrfenix~~R~~12 (0)5,172 (-61)23/06/19
Ivadeleted12/04/19
Car LazarRIF 218 (0)11,834 (-54)12/05/19
Napoleondeleted06/05/19
Sionardeleted03/05/19
Mark 5deleted18/05/19
Saledeleted12/04/19
v oblakih domadeleted25/04/19
Bartolomejdeleted13/06/19
maxdeleted22/04/19
JOSEdeleted15/05/19
surideleted20/04/19
Nerodeleted05/05/19
Ghia81deleted23/04/19
Maximusmuftakis~R~22 (-1)17,694 (-1,011)25/04/19
Gubbi~~R~~7 (-1)5,445 (-893)24/06/19
BabukaЮнаци20 (0)13,650 (-154)07/05/19
Car Dušan2 (0)894 (0)19/05/19
Branedeleted25/04/19
OZNOB~~R~~32 (0)18,120 (+133)01/05/19
Đorđe Petrovićdeleted09/05/19
Šike2deleted25/04/19
Milorad DodikЮнаци11 (0)5,539 (-154)09/05/19
Ubica poglavicadeleted24/06/19
userdeleted01/05/19
Svetlana Majkadeleted07/05/19
Marvels3 (0)789 (0)23/04/19
prodigydeleted27/05/19
USKOKДУЛО SF28 (+2)16,970 (+651)30/05/19
SemaPjevacdeleted25/04/19
hajra~R~23 (+1)12,633 (+658)30/05/19
Natasadeleted24/06/19
MateParlo6 (-1)2,148 (-557)25/04/19
Karli4 (0)1,803 (0)18/06/19
SonGoku3 (0)1,067 (0)07/06/19
Marvels3 (0)789 (0)14/05/19
DeathStroke3 (0)664 (0)20/05/19
Miloš1982deleted21/05/19
Le Fleurdeleted06/05/19
Plebion~~R~~12 (0)7,187 (0)25/06/19
Don Ceconedeleted28/05/19
antorower1 (0)993 (0)09/05/19
Kaldzija6 (0)3,757 (0)27/05/19
zani132deleted29/05/19
meskogndeleted24/06/19
Jqzz7 (-5)4,805 (-3,403)24/06/19
tilenk6deleted24/05/19
timis3 (0)1,078 (0)05/06/19
Yano77deleted23/05/19
magnuss308deleted19/05/19
alen007~R~10 (0)4,022 (+40)21/06/19
Bulbasor~R~8 (0)2,664 (+13)23/06/19
yippydeleted16/05/19
FEAR THE BEARDdeleted06/06/19
D_Wdeleted31/05/19
Beucandeleted23/06/19
mnpndeleted22/06/19
swedsaabdeleted23/05/19
GadaДУЛО SF18 (-1)12,773 (-993)23/06/19
Pado8deleted07/06/19
LisaAnn13deleted19/06/19
Nikosdeleted22/05/19
kokkaras~~R~~10 (0)7,548 (-61)22/05/19
xapns.1A.E.Κ.15 (0)10,514 (+367)21/05/19
Semenke3 (0)1,101 (-22)18/06/19
aleksaco1deleted26/05/19
confiteordeleted23/06/19
Ludakdeleted28/05/19
Rusdeleted04/07/19
Eneja25~~R~~17 (-1)6,718 (-3,781)23/06/19
Crni Đorđe4 (0)1,386 (-131)19/06/19
drchaj~~R~~16 (+1)8,589 (+1,152)24/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Egyptians     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 85 (+0)
• Lost: 31 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-61
RIF 25
RiF SI4
_R_2
Юнаци2
RiF 11
ГС1
ДУЛО SF1
-R-s1
NNNNNZ1
SFBG1
DAR MAR21
RiF 31
-R™-1
~R~1
K.u.K.1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Юнаци9
ДУЛО SF7
-5
RIF 24
RiF4
RiF 31
~R~1