GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance _R_ on ts20.balkans.travian.com

Name:_R_
Rank:14 (2 fallen)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:11 (+0)
Population:8,363 (-306)
Pop./member:4,182 (-153)
Founding:23/03/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SONS (since 23/03/19)
_R_ (since 31/03/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
slanac1234(+1)8 (0)6,625 (-352)14/05/19
haristursan43 (0)1,738 (+46)23/03/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
sw1shhdeleted11/04/19
marekkdeleted05/04/19
Laxdeleted11/04/19
Gr3ml1n666deleted09/04/19
SaiyanWarriordeleted08/04/19
solydeleted30/04/19
AkatsukiGaarkzdeleted04/04/19
Blaxkdeleted03/04/19
Nova~R~17 (+1)10,032 (-171)09/04/19
hercasdeleted28/04/19
gagaladeleted25/04/19
giberДУЛО SF20 (0)15,411 (+28)16/04/19
mmmddeleted22/04/19
miklzandeleted13/05/19
purmandeleted06/04/19
sodomizerdeleted08/04/19
hajra~R~23 (+1)12,633 (+658)24/04/19
Makoladeleted08/04/19
MastnaSolatadeleted17/04/19
StrassДУЛО SF20 (0)14,118 (+145)17/04/19
Cimetuljadeleted08/04/19
LuxAeternadeleted08/04/19
Babiicdeleted24/03/19
optimusR®HELLAS11 (-2)4,787 (-714)22/04/19
tavariasdeleted24/03/19
aleksandra~R~17 (-1)8,664 (-687)22/04/19
vscz89deleted06/04/19
RS Kappadeleted12/04/19
Windudeleted09/04/19
Salidzadeleted08/04/19
Čibadeleted25/03/19
Miloš1982deleted25/04/19
aldindeleted04/04/19
sovicadeleted23/04/19
Stjepandeleted06/04/19
Izvidnik89deleted27/04/19
I ništadeleted04/05/19
gileherydeleted27/04/19
AhilR ALIENS6 (-3)2,312 (-2,407)09/04/19
Karli4 (0)1,803 (0)24/04/19
Khal Drogodeleted16/04/19
nadko_najdenovdeleted12/04/19
Andrejdeleted12/04/19
Natasadeleted24/04/19
SusiloCro~~R~~16 (0)9,078 (0)30/04/19
majchek~~R~~10 (0)4,884 (0)30/04/19
Oko123deleted03/05/19
Dalmatinodeleted22/04/19
Rusdeleted19/04/19
Benjodeleted03/04/19
Lebandeleted22/04/19
karlosRiF 119 (+1)10,214 (+389)30/03/19
manuniteddeleted22/04/19
SonGoku3 (0)1,067 (0)24/04/19
Thot Hunterdeleted19/04/19
TitanMGK5 (0)1,359 (0)09/04/19
bokaydeleted08/04/19
Nygma@TEAM1 (0)134 (0)04/04/19
Pygmaliondeleted13/04/19
Plebion~~R~~12 (0)7,187 (0)25/04/19
nesa88deleted12/04/19
Jacob_Williamsdeleted19/04/19
veonindeleted09/04/19
Buba77deleted14/04/19
AAAdeleted05/04/19
Brzideleted06/04/19
Almirdeleted10/04/19
bas7iandeleted15/04/19
Branedeleted12/04/19
stef1990deleted24/04/19
Kaldzija6 (0)3,757 (0)23/04/19
Zafiradeleted13/04/19
pas7 (+2)2,701 (+218)14/04/19
vuja6 (0)1,530 (-45)01/05/19
SmillingBuddhadeleted14/04/19
MateParlo6 (-1)2,148 (-557)24/04/19
GarlixДУЛО SF28 (+3)22,457 (+1,633)14/04/19
Yano77deleted22/04/19
magnuss308deleted23/04/19
3G1deleted02/05/19
някоиdeleted10/04/19
PentaKillQueendeleted14/04/19
čokolinadeleted06/05/19
alen007~R~10 (0)4,022 (+40)22/04/19
deckodeleted12/04/19
KOVALISKOdeleted27/04/19
debideleted12/04/19
timis3 (0)1,078 (0)22/04/19
Bulbasor~R~8 (0)2,664 (+13)22/04/19
Dd6deleted18/04/19
Pepdeleted26/04/19
XJuraXdeleted30/04/19
nasko30deleted30/04/19
zikdeleted25/04/19
Le Jeandeleted16/04/19
Rokec16deleted20/04/19
meskogndeleted22/04/19
mike~~R~~10 (0)5,086 (0)28/04/19
the pooRdeleted16/04/19
DeathStroke3 (0)664 (0)24/04/19
jaka68RIF 28 (0)2,648 (+77)10/05/19
sunthereЮнаци22 (+2)17,044 (+1,798)28/04/19
loganДУЛО SF10 (0)6,182 (0)05/05/19
hevia~R~29 (+2)21,818 (+2,343)30/04/19
melvis~~R~~5 (0)2,939 (+3)01/05/19
dimitriosdeleted03/05/19
bilic997deleted27/04/19
Dino052 (0)229 (0)29/04/19
GadaДУЛО SF18 (-1)12,773 (-993)08/05/19
Pado8deleted07/05/19
jaka68RIF 28 (0)2,648 (+77)01/07/19
manuniteddeleted21/05/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (50%)
Egyptians     1   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 12 (+1)
• Lost: 38 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 8 (+1)
• Lost: 13 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-10
13891
-- I --1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
~R~16
-7
RiF 34
R®HELLAS4
R ALIENS2
Юнаци2
RiF1
RiF SI1
ДУЛО SF1