GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance VILLAINS on ts1.travian.com

Name:VILLAINS
Rank:2 (no change)
Member:60 (+0)
Villages:1250 (+4)
Population:928,807 (+4,034)
Pop./member:15,480 (+67)
Founding:30/04/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:WHITE (since 30/04/18)
VILLAINS (since 01/05/18)
Reinforcement:VILLY, VlLLAINS, VILLAlNZ, WAR-LNRS
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Villainson COM1x3 (com1x3.kingdoms.com) (2017)
VILLAINSon Server 1 (ts1.travian.com) (2016)
VILLAINSon Server 4 (ts4.travian.com) (2012)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Wooky40(+2)42 (+2)36,829 (+2,415)03/05/18
Nils!WAR-LNRS22(+1)40 (+1)35,819 (+1,484)12/08/18
stan16(+1)39 (+1)32,728 (+1,193)02/05/18
Flaming RechielR-R-35 (0)29,946 (+142)14/05/18
Galne GunnarVILLAlNZ1636 (0)28,895 (0)25/11/18
BKKBKK2933 (0)27,349 (-70)02/05/18
WasabiVlLLAINS129 (0)23,495 (+166)18/05/18
Seaside-29 (0)23,276 (+3)02/05/18
Ruthless Reefer328 (0)23,183 (0)04/05/18
The Woman16(+1)25 (+1)22,073 (-488)19/05/18
Master MagicianV1LLA1NS726 (0)21,901 (0)11/05/18
TyrantRESKPR126 (0)21,673 (0)08/05/18
Sankets Minions129 (0)21,546 (-61)03/05/18
Lynx LairVlLLAINS124 (0)20,514 (0)18/05/18
Bhutoo724 (0)20,423 (+14)02/05/18
Hack&Slash-26 (0)20,291 (+25)03/05/18
MustardVlLLAINS126 (0)20,090 (-480)18/05/18
NarcosV1LLAINS-24 (0)19,561 (+16)11/05/18
NocturneVILLY322 (0)18,838 (0)08/05/18
WetWillyVILLAlNZ1527 (0)18,538 (-1,055)29/11/18
defending jakeWAR-LNRS-24 (0)18,221 (+6)15/08/18
saitokojiWAR-LNRS1025 (0)17,350 (0)11/09/18
OneAnnie-25 (0)16,537 (0)01/05/18
Rude Roman BVILLY520 (0)16,076 (+75)08/05/18
Crazy CariocaVILLAlNZ620 (0)16,024 (0)01/09/18
JeaniGJP221 (0)15,972 (+271)14/10/18
Dick Dastardly-22 (0)15,768 (+29)04/05/18
Jabbering JoeVILLY1021 (0)15,385 (0)08/05/18
DirtyexpressVILLAlNZ1920 (0)14,591 (+214)14/08/18
King KoopaVILLY419 (0)14,425 (0)09/05/18
Emma-21 (0)14,239 (0)09/05/18
Joimlv-20 (0)14,221 (+3)11/06/18
aminBQ319 (0)13,755 (0)04/05/18
DLM-18 (0)13,018 (0)19/05/18
ZodiaksWAR-LNRS220 (0)12,964 (+17)11/07/18
Toasty Tacos-21 (0)12,682 (+7)18/05/18
Hugo#WAR#1017 (0)12,664 (0)01/09/18
Donald TrumpR-R618 (0)12,378 (0)14/05/18
Driver Dave-23 (0)12,235 (0)02/05/18
Dr. Doom-18 (0)11,905 (0)04/05/18
WanderingDUOM-19 (0)11,737 (0)04/10/18
PUNY GOD-18 (0)11,649 (+89)10/12/18
F35-16 (0)11,575 (+7)02/05/18
AngryTomato-16 (0)11,066 (+3)07/08/18
SushimanVILLAINZ-14 (0)10,826 (0)27/05/18
Beerus-14 (0)10,303 (+112)22/05/18
Serious SimmersVILLY-14 (0)9,958 (+39)20/05/18
SCP-Foundation-14 (0)9,772 (0)02/05/18
IndecisiveJP215 (0)8,265 (-28)12/10/18
SkudrsVILLAINT212 (0)7,594 (+2)11/07/18
RoooooooooKieWAR-LNRS212 (0)7,012 (0)11/09/18
LemonDropVlLLAINS-10 (0)6,363 (0)18/05/18
GrcicJP-12 (0)6,189 (0)12/10/18
razzvanel24-13 (0)5,618 (+21)14/09/18
Choco ChocVILLAlNZ-12 (0)5,391 (+2)18/05/18
BTEVlLLAINS-9 (0)4,994 (0)23/05/18
Cookie CutterVILLAlNZ-9 (0)4,579 (0)09/08/18
Impartial IankoVILLAlNZ-8 (0)3,463 (0)18/05/18
Ahzek Ahriman-6 (0)3,279 (+20)13/05/18
numbHeroes15 (-1)1,796 (-159)12/11/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
MaleficentVILLAlNZ17 (0)13,102 (+34)18/05/18
Breadcrumbsdeleted09/06/18
Ricecaldeleted07/05/18
ZykedVILLAlNZ31 (0)24,533 (-29)18/05/18
Power PuffVILLAlNZ23 (0)14,925 (+172)20/05/18
bricktop7ILLAINS27 (0)21,019 (0)21/05/18
msudawgVILLAlNZ21 (0)12,347 (-488)17/05/18
Dreamstatedeleted17/05/18
BoogieManVILLAlNZ32 (0)23,523 (+2)17/05/18
Nasty Jamesdeleted08/05/18
Pery Appledeleted10/05/18
Cursed Titansdeleted14/05/18
Savage SaladVILLAlNZ23 (0)12,481 (-1,613)18/05/18
KTFdeleted31/08/18
RebornRebelsdeleted17/05/18
Aarchideleted17/05/18
punkVILLAlNZ25 (0)19,260 (-73)06/05/18
Honorable Hey6gdeleted18/05/18
Passed Out GoatVILLAlNZ36 (+1)33,394 (+1,554)17/05/18
fairyfluffernut7ILLAINS24 (0)18,498 (+150)21/05/18
Granny GrinderVILLAlNZ10 (0)7,142 (0)17/05/18
Foleys FollyVILLAlNZ24 (0)17,054 (0)17/05/18
Vaastu Sastradeleted18/05/18
Punter & Chhotudeleted18/05/18
Ninocicadeleted19/05/18
Shadow SenkVILLAlNZ18 (0)12,291 (0)17/05/18
MaraVILLAlNZ26 (+1)18,635 (+655)14/08/18
Sausage Swiperdeleted12/05/18
Cash of CansVILLAlNZ26 (0)19,608 (0)19/05/18
JacworVILLAlNZ21 (0)15,099 (+107)20/05/18
XOXOdeleted26/08/18
AbsoluteSexydeleted06/08/18
Maniac Muzdeleted19/08/18
OllayVILLAlNZ23 (+1)17,536 (+547)07/08/18
firestarterdeleted30/05/18
Dhiadeleted10/07/18
anthmfcdeleted26/05/18
Monster Machinedeleted04/09/18
Captain Carrotdeleted22/10/18
Piroxdeleted20/05/18
WriWroKdeleted17/06/18
LightningAngel8VILLAlNZ7 (0)2,764 (0)24/06/18
Tyrdeleted10/07/18
root226deleted15/07/18
Wen Wen7ILLAINS25 (0)13,973 (0)22/08/18
stupefydeleted21/10/18
Enskive4 (0)1,472 (0)18/09/18
fullmetall1 (0)966 (0)22/09/18
Dreamstatedeleted10/07/18
Isauros10 (0)4,654 (0)03/09/18
Drama QueenVILLAlNZ20 (0)13,920 (-18)14/08/18
Breadcrumbsdeleted23/07/18
Power PuffVILLAlNZ23 (0)14,925 (+172)13/08/18
thais7 (0)4,205 (+14)28/11/18
Lord TerrorVILLAlNZ28 (+1)22,440 (+519)21/09/18
DarkCollection2 (0)1,007 (0)02/12/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     29   (48%)
Teutons     11   (18%)
Gauls     20   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 235 (+5)
• Lost: 67 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 263 (+5)
• Lost: 67 (+5)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-168
7ILLAINS15
VILLAlNZ14
VILLAINS10
HmB8
WAR-LNRS4
DRAGONS3
VILLAINT2
SGR TEN2
VlLLAINS2
VILAINZ1
S.P.Q.R1
Bising1
#WAR#1
|WAR|1
IBD1
Han1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
VILLAlNZ28
VILLAINS10
7ILLAINS9
SGR|TWD6
RAT6
SGR TEN4
TEN X2
-1
SGR|SW+1