GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance VILLAlNZ on ts1.travian.com

Name:VILLAlNZ
Rank:6 (no change)
Member:43 (+0)
Villages:823 (+2)
Population:590,852 (+1,037)
Pop./member:13,741 (+24)
Founding:30/04/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:yeyeye (since 30/04/18)
VILLAlN (since 06/05/18)
VILLAlNZ (since 18/05/18)
Reinforcement:VILLAINS, VlLLAINS
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Passed Out Goat7ILLAINS10(+1)36 (+1)33,394 (+1,554)23/08/18
Tasty TeaVlLLAINS836 (0)27,890 (+680)20/05/18
puny ProTecToR2333 (0)26,908 (+122)19/05/18
Zyked1231 (0)24,533 (-29)04/11/18
BoogieManVILLAINS2932 (0)23,523 (+2)18/05/18
Lord TerrorVILLAINS18(+1)28 (+1)22,440 (+519)22/09/18
Amazing Animals1828 (0)21,932 (+234)08/05/18
Zero Zone7ILLAINS2327 (0)21,098 (+3)16/08/18
Cash of CansVILLAINS1026 (0)19,608 (0)20/05/18
punk825 (0)19,260 (-73)11/05/18
MaraVILLAINS126 (+1)18,635 (+655)15/08/18
Dew DropsVlLLAINS423 (0)17,731 (-103)21/05/18
OllayVILLAINS2(+1)23 (+1)17,536 (+547)08/08/18
daggerVenge1522 (0)17,381 (0)10/08/18
Foleys FollyAH2124 (0)17,054 (0)26/06/18
Temper TantrumVlLLAINS1021 (0)16,677 (0)20/05/18
Salty PepperVlLLAINS-22 (0)15,628 (+88)20/05/18
Jacwor-21 (0)15,099 (+107)22/05/18
Power PuffVILLAINS423 (0)14,925 (+172)14/08/18
solo1020 (0)14,915 (-7)05/05/18
Drama QueenVILLAINS120 (0)13,920 (-18)15/08/18
repoWAR-LNRS522 (0)13,398 (+17)11/08/18
MaleficentVlLLAINS1317 (0)13,102 (+34)20/05/18
Savage SaladVlLLAINS-23 (0)12,481 (-1,613)20/05/18
msudawgVILLAINS1021 (0)12,347 (-488)18/05/18
Shadow SenkVILLAINS-18 (0)12,291 (0)18/05/18
Raffy PotterRafael316 (0)12,179 (+22)25/06/18
Lord RalfemortRafael-17 (-1)10,457 (-263)25/06/18
FeudoTeam115 (0)9,446 (-770)08/05/18
Draco RalfoyRafael114 (0)8,604 (+7)25/06/18
Red Riding HoodVlLLAINS-11 (0)8,598 (+77)21/05/18
CarelessCat812 (0)8,388 (-123)30/04/18
Granny GrinderVILLAINS-10 (0)7,142 (0)18/05/18
Sohi-11 (0)7,085 (-58)21/05/18
Faradors FollyVILLY514 (-1)7,067 (-287)19/05/18
Odd One-10 (0)6,157 (+19)15/05/18
Tired TurkeyVILLY-9 (0)5,452 (0)19/05/18
Spectrum-6 (0)3,929 (0)19/11/18
README.ranaVlLLAINS-6 (0)3,767 (+10)20/05/18
KittenJP-8 (0)3,190 (0)14/10/18
Jealous Jailer-8 (0)2,921 (0)10/05/18
LightningAngel8VILLAINS-7 (0)2,764 (0)25/06/18
Super SausageVlLLAINS71 (0)0 (0)23/05/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
The WomanVILLAINS25 (+1)22,073 (-488)17/05/18
Galne GunnarVILLAINS36 (0)28,895 (0)03/05/18
RebornRebelsdeleted04/05/18
Jagdeleted06/05/18
WetWillyVILLAINS27 (0)18,538 (-1,055)01/05/18
crazydogdeleted09/10/18
Mugiwara Luffy7ILLAINS24 (0)17,243 (0)04/05/18
Duagdeleted09/06/18
Fainting Goat7ILLAINS44 (+2)38,360 (+251)14/07/18
anthmfcdeleted17/05/18
thais7 (0)4,205 (+14)16/08/18
Impartial IankoVILLAINS8 (0)3,463 (0)17/05/18
Choco ChocVILLAINS12 (0)5,391 (+2)17/05/18
Villainous VilyVILLAINT9 (0)4,093 (0)19/05/18
Gildartsdeleted17/05/18
Ripe Fruitsdeleted16/05/18
Redemptiondeleted09/07/18
Cursed Titansdeleted17/05/18
Maxin Infinty11 (0)4,762 (+41)17/05/18
Dreamstatedeleted18/05/18
DirtyexpressVILLAINS20 (0)14,591 (+214)13/08/18
RebornRebelsdeleted09/06/18
Aarchideleted27/12/18
WetWillyVILLAINS27 (0)18,538 (-1,055)28/11/18
root226deleted19/05/18
Cursed Titansdeleted02/07/18
Punter & Chhotudeleted04/10/18
Arshandeleted07/06/18
Dreamstatedeleted09/06/18
Honorable Hey6gdeleted22/06/18
bigdeleted22/06/18
oledeleted10/07/18
Vaastu Sastradeleted06/06/18
PUNY GODVILLAINS18 (0)11,649 (+89)02/12/18
Ninocicadeleted09/07/18
Takingapeekdeleted22/05/18
Maxin Infinty11 (0)4,762 (+41)02/12/18
Gildartsdeleted26/07/18
Jarvisdeleted12/07/18
EzPzdeleted03/07/18
Kessydeleted09/06/18
Breadcrumbsdeleted09/07/18
Dreamstatedeleted18/06/18
Cookie CutterVILLAINS9 (0)4,579 (0)08/08/18
Rafius Blackdeleted20/08/18
Dreamstatedeleted22/07/18
Ninocicadeleted09/08/18
Breadcrumbsdeleted03/09/18
Redemptiondeleted12/08/18
Ash3 (0)1,344 (0)30/09/18
Crazy CariocaVILLAINS20 (0)16,024 (0)31/08/18
Galne GunnarVILLAINS36 (0)28,895 (0)24/11/18
EzPzdeleted02/12/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     13   (30%)
Teutons     8   (19%)
Gauls     22   (51%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 315 (+3)
• Lost: 69 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 280 (+3)
• Lost: 59 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-174
WAR-LNRS31
VILLAINS28
VILLAlNZ21
#WAR#10
7ILLAINS8
TEN Y7
HmB4
R ~ E4
VlLLAINS4
Sym3
SGR|TWD3
TEN Z3
TEN X3
VILLAINT2
SGR TEN2
Fondove1
VILLAIN71
C221
JP1
Heroes1
PRN1
VILAINZ1
With Vil1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
VILLAlNZ21
VILLAINS14
7ILLAINS13
WAR-LNRS6
-4
SGR TEN3
SGR|TWD3
TEN Y2
Heroes1
AH1
TEN Z1