GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance WAR-LNRS on ts1.travian.com

Name:WAR-LNRS
Rank:9 (no change)
Member:29 (+0)
Villages:582 (+10)
Population:426,658 (+11,283)
Pop./member:14,712 (+389)
Founding:30/04/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:EPD (since 30/04/18)
WAR (since 29/05/18)
WAR-LNRS (since 12/09/18)
Reinforcement:#WAR#, LNRS, HOGWARTS
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
the teutonianLNRS-39 (0)31,514 (+1,135)11/09/18
SnookerLNRS-34 (+1)28,315 (+1,147)10/09/18
MicroLNRS13(+2)29 (+2)24,697 (+1,952)11/09/18
sativariousLNRS15(+1)27 (+1)24,018 (+1,259)10/09/18
MefistoNFL627 (0)21,026 (+261)26/05/18
Flash_03HOGWARTS16(+1)26 (+1)21,003 (+759)01/10/18
PigLNRS6(+1)23 (+1)20,644 (+1,517)10/09/18
ranger#WAR#1620 (0)19,567 (+149)01/09/18
ThunderGoddess-23 (0)18,993 (+285)30/04/18
SlashLNRS-25 (+1)18,945 (+1,354)10/09/18
spaceman spiffLNRS228 (+1)18,530 (+267)10/09/18
BallbreakerHmB1224 (0)17,559 (+104)27/08/18
Riders#WAR#-23 (0)17,450 (+409)21/07/18
Agresivne Oko#WAR#1621 (0)16,142 (0)22/07/18
stwil#WAR#1021 (+2)12,857 (+24)01/09/18
jcm65-19 (0)12,353 (0)30/04/18
ApacheNFL517 (0)10,971 (+143)27/05/18
Miz SasssyPantsLNRS-15 (0)9,938 (+521)10/09/18
galipokLNRS-15 (0)9,634 (+406)12/09/18
HaisuliLNRS-13 (0)9,363 (0)10/09/18
DjinniNFL-14 (0)9,207 (+4)30/05/18
DiceLNRS216 (+1)8,796 (+423)10/09/18
klara#WAR#-18 (0)8,702 (+39)01/09/18
issahHOGWARTS214 (0)6,830 (+102)01/10/18
GRYFFINDORHOGWARTS610 (0)6,795 (-153)01/10/18
Qurs|WAR|-13 (0)6,486 (+1)02/09/18
norelena#WAR#19 (0)6,112 (0)02/09/18
romusHOGWARTS-11 (0)5,640 (+281)29/09/18
Arne|WAR|78 (-1)4,571 (-1,106)25/07/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Maynarddeleted18/05/18
Stoniedeleted10/05/18
R1s1k0deleted04/05/18
Kick Ashdeleted07/05/18
Kalbindeleted20/05/18
ViKinGsdeleted06/05/18
Valusdeleted08/05/18
Trickydeleted11/05/18
Tracketowndeleted12/06/18
Crackendeleted07/05/18
DARRRRRKdeleted08/06/18
Isauros10 (0)4,654 (0)29/06/18
Shadowsdeleted09/05/18
TheCrazySerbdeleted14/06/18
Springdeleted28/09/18
Masteriusdeleted25/05/18
SpectrumVILLAlNZ6 (0)3,929 (0)04/05/18
Civhaideleted14/06/18
Bvcdeleted14/06/18
TRIADAdeleted14/05/18
arradadeleted25/06/18
fullmetall1 (0)966 (0)31/05/18
Crazy CariocaVILLAINS20 (0)16,024 (0)05/05/18
tereminadeleted15/08/18
Nadimdeleted10/05/18
rastaman16 (0)8,142 (0)24/12/18
SkudrsVILLAINS12 (0)7,594 (+2)09/07/18
CommandXdeleted12/06/18
ZodiaksVILLAINS20 (0)12,964 (+17)10/07/18
Wolvdeleted16/05/18
LigthSandeleted30/06/18
ParashuramaTEN Y13 (0)7,144 (-247)29/08/18
Kanaksdeleted07/07/18
emperor eddydeleted08/07/18
Beck01deleted30/06/18
Arrathdeleted28/06/18
Peasantrydeleted08/07/18
D_man19845 (0)2,743 (0)10/08/18
Odysseydeleted02/07/18
equinoxFondove3 (0)961 (0)20/07/18
Rob2590deleted02/08/18
Pittodeleted25/06/18
Tirenddeleted29/07/18
defending jakeVILLAINS24 (0)18,221 (+6)14/08/18
Bronislavdeleted13/06/18
Prestondeleted11/07/18
Johnny Anvils5 (0)1,555 (0)23/07/18
Chaosdeleted18/07/18
Axe&Lichdeleted20/07/18
Justice Leaguedeleted29/06/18
The Avengers4 (0)1,241 (0)29/06/18
CX9deleted16/08/18
TURKdeleted13/07/18
rustindeleted12/06/18
Princedeleted03/07/18
poonken7ILLAINS10 (0)6,434 (0)27/05/18
Eggstradeleted08/06/18
bury7ILLAINS20 (0)12,481 (0)29/05/18
hon132VILLAIN711 (0)6,113 (0)09/09/18
Hyper86deleted16/06/18
rosulja88deleted15/08/18
HugoVILLAINS17 (0)12,664 (0)10/07/18
Zekkendeleted06/06/18
Jaydeleted09/07/18
Kick Ashdeleted18/06/18
asterix1000deleted01/10/18
Enunddeleted13/06/18
Pharisdeleted09/06/18
Kiandeleted09/08/18
Farshaddeleted24/07/18
may9 (0)5,008 (-155)10/09/18
MollyTEN X23 (0)18,173 (+36)27/09/18
trOmdeleted13/06/18
SuNMdeleted13/06/18
Morakdeleted15/08/18
Blaww13deleted28/08/18
sportdeleted14/09/18
hongzhang93deleted26/06/18
Alberichdeleted12/08/18
Apotheosisdeleted15/09/18
Philcarodeleted10/08/18
Rodiumdeleted15/07/18
Mitrandirdeleted02/07/18
IgneoUsdeleted16/07/18
BoHdeleted28/08/18
Julesdeleted02/08/18
Justice Leaguedeleted31/07/18
The Avengers4 (0)1,241 (0)17/08/18
varaggosdeleted06/08/18
Coachdeleted16/08/18
jerrydeleted31/07/18
tanvirdeleted10/08/18
Mylzdeleted05/10/18
wooord6 (0)2,089 (0)20/08/18
Nils!VILLAINS40 (+1)35,819 (+1,484)11/08/18
Bnasuhi223 (0)1,667 (0)02/09/18
OSOdeleted27/07/18
RoooooooooKieVILLAINS12 (0)7,012 (0)10/09/18
pittbulldeleted02/08/18
hrubos114 (0)1,315 (0)20/09/18
jhoyceedeleted24/07/18
repoVILLAlNZ22 (0)13,398 (+17)10/08/18
beatus2 (0)1,370 (0)01/09/18
farmbroBBs15 (0)8,261 (+11)30/09/18
headlessfrogBBs14 (0)8,415 (0)30/09/18
stlokBBs6 (0)4,851 (+163)27/08/18
igmau3 (0)1,061 (0)17/08/18
sultandeleted30/07/18
ABBASdeleted01/09/18
Tirenddeleted14/08/18
fahad08.uet7 (-1)3,439 (-760)05/10/18
Sornadeleted08/09/18
saitokojiVILLAINS25 (0)17,350 (0)10/09/18
gabthebratdeleted20/10/18
Ovidiu43deleted08/09/18
galorixSGR|TWD25 (0)16,036 (+496)13/09/18
Serlodeleted16/10/18
beachpdeleted09/10/18
macejohi6 (0)2,902 (0)09/11/18
stlokBBs6 (0)4,851 (+163)29/09/18
CTD7Chill16 (0)11,962 (+2)04/12/18
Aqwesome2 (0)1,309 (0)13/12/18
Incoming4 (0)1,623 (+48)08/10/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     12   (41%)
Teutons     4   (14%)
Gauls     13   (45%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 136 (+5)
• Lost: 60 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 135 (+5)
• Lost: 16 (+5)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-114
7ILLAINS7
VILLAlNZ6
TEN Y3
Dotas1
Guardian1
Empower1
VILLAIN71
CRYPTO1
Fondove1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
VILLAlNZ31
7ILLAINS10
-6
HmB6
VILLAINS4
Vandals2
TEN X1