GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance #WAR# on ts1.travian.com

Name:#WAR#
Rank:33 (no change)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:7 (+0)
Population:2,223 (+0)
Pop./member:1,112 (+0)
Founding:01/05/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:LOT (since 01/05/18)
#WAR# (since 29/05/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
dtp16 (0)2,223 (0)16/06/18
KesWESTEROS-1 (0)0 (0)31/05/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Nils!VILLAINS40 (+1)35,819 (+1,484)20/07/18
goranjedeleted28/08/18
Motorkodeleted05/08/18
shudjadeleted09/07/18
catapillerdeleted27/07/18
Agresivne OkoWAR-LNRS21 (0)16,142 (0)21/07/18
Hbsks2 (0)1,162 (0)26/08/18
Burdeleted08/08/18
Souldeleted06/05/18
Souldeleted08/07/18
Gunslingerdeleted21/05/18
stwilWAR-LNRS21 (+2)12,857 (+24)06/05/18
stwilWAR-LNRS21 (+2)12,857 (+24)31/08/18
BlackCowSGR|SW+20 (0)14,862 (0)01/05/18
Companydeleted07/05/18
Lahvydeleted15/05/18
Holdmyaxedeleted02/06/18
ivandeleted21/05/18
Bnasuhi223 (0)1,667 (0)20/07/18
kuldeleted17/06/18
weathy3 (0)1,162 (0)29/08/18
Antardeleted28/06/18
Antardeleted08/07/18
OSOdeleted20/07/18
NoobKillerdeleted24/08/18
synd detdeleted06/05/18
Gammlerdeleted02/06/18
xinan4 (0)1,485 (0)29/08/18
Recedivistdeleted06/05/18
saitokojiVILLAINS25 (0)17,350 (0)31/08/18
RidersWAR-LNRS23 (0)17,450 (+409)20/07/18
rogastikdeleted21/05/18
Zhaffy12deleted16/07/18
Zhaffy12deleted28/07/18
Earthborndeleted21/08/18
Santo samdeleted18/07/18
RoooooooooKieVILLAINS12 (0)7,012 (0)20/07/18
Srinivas3 (0)1,093 (0)24/08/18
frogowndeleted03/06/18
Hoywrendeleted02/06/18
buithang3058deleted06/08/18
gocideleted12/08/18
Jorurdeleted22/05/18
Boradeleted21/05/18
Brasdeleted12/05/18
klaraWAR-LNRS18 (0)8,702 (+39)31/08/18
Serlodeleted01/09/18
cashchancc0deleted06/05/18
craftingfan9deleted11/05/18
Ariadeleted06/05/18
Mile Kiticdeleted16/05/18
MACEDONASdeleted08/06/18
pittbulldeleted20/07/18
TopGeezer19deleted25/05/18
Uni Sonicdeleted04/05/18
ganggitrayegadeleted13/06/18
chomikdeleted31/07/18
Frozen420deleted05/06/18
Timurlenkdeleted03/05/18
Socratesdeleted12/05/18
Grampadeleted08/05/18
camarinesdeleted07/07/18
Zeusdeleted04/08/18
devilsfatedeleted02/06/18
Stressdeleted04/05/18
Stressdeleted14/05/18
Thundercatdeleted19/07/18
kixdeleted07/05/18
Coachdeleted08/07/18
gracodeleted03/06/18
Utrifrancodeleted23/05/18
93bizzledeleted12/07/18
93bizzledeleted20/07/18
Mazedeleted08/08/18
fahad08.uet7 (-1)3,439 (-760)30/08/18
Papayusdeleted20/05/18
rajmalhotradeleted28/08/18
ranger232deleted09/05/18
npgmanudeleted13/06/18
Livdeleted27/07/18
Surlideleted20/05/18
Surlideleted28/05/18
Phoenyxdeleted08/06/18
Victovdeleted26/06/18
jimbo6662 (0)1,104 (0)30/05/18
Pan_Bambuszkodeleted19/05/18
Juslesdeleted21/05/18
Juslesdeleted04/07/18
Just mhhdeleted14/05/18
emperor eddydeleted31/08/18
HeavensSindeleted04/07/18
norelenaWAR-LNRS9 (0)6,112 (0)01/09/18
TommyWright-IIIdeleted06/05/18
TommyWright-IIIdeleted08/06/18
Frenkideleted17/07/18
moisabdelhaideleted20/07/18
Montydeleted20/07/18
Erza Scarletdeleted03/07/18
hrubos114 (0)1,315 (0)20/07/18
waynerme2 (0)876 (0)06/05/18
waynerme2 (0)876 (0)13/06/18
JalaPdeleted18/07/18
gabthebratdeleted31/08/18
Alphariusdeleted31/05/18
rangerWAR-LNRS20 (0)19,567 (+149)31/08/18
Cavideleted12/07/18
Suideleted15/07/18
crazyteendeleted30/07/18
crazyteendeleted28/10/18
ParthiKrishdeleted10/08/18
daddypuffdeleted29/08/18
rschoutendeleted07/07/18
Peasantrydeleted03/09/18
beachpdeleted01/09/18
Tyamatisdeleted03/07/18
HugoVILLAINS17 (0)12,664 (0)31/08/18
FLASHdeleted23/07/18
Ovidiu43deleted31/08/18
kccdeleted05/06/18
gusanodeleted03/08/18
jishnutdeleted22/05/18
Avah2 (0)1,037 (0)05/08/18
MAfiaAK47deleted18/05/18
Dramlysdeleted22/05/18
Sekperdeleted28/07/18
JURJdeleted10/06/18
nattapat85771deleted05/07/18
Rob2590deleted16/05/18
Methuselahdeleted25/05/18
Deadman21deleted21/05/18
Binkeysdeleted03/06/18
PTAdeleted12/07/18
Bluesharkdeleted18/08/18
tengokuSGR|TWD16 (0)12,334 (+319)27/07/18
wooord6 (0)2,089 (0)17/07/18
Rosilanddeleted23/07/18
Lucius Aureliideleted26/07/18
Raiderdeleted23/07/18
galorixSGR|TWD25 (0)16,036 (+496)31/08/18
Sornadeleted30/08/18
santo12deleted30/07/18
Dr. Faydeleted29/07/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (50%)
Gauls     1   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 24 (+0)
• Lost: 31 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 6 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-19
SGR|SW+1
EPB1
SP1
#WAR#1
MGK1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
VILLAlNZ10
SGR|TWD9
SGR|SW+6
-2
SGR-TEN2
#WAR#1
VILLAINS1