GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SGR TEN on ts1.travian.com

Name:SGR TEN
Rank:3 (no change)
Member:56 (+0)
Villages:1124 (+12)
Population:837,897 (+591)
Pop./member:14,962 (+10)
Founding:30/04/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SGR (since 30/04/18)
SGR TEN (since 17/11/18)
Reinforcement:n&c, SGR|TWD, SGR-TEN
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Cheap Trick22(+2)35 (+2)30,769 (+1,382)19/05/18
mafiozosSGR|TWD1635 (0)30,465 (+7)03/12/18
dragonbloodedTEN Z32(+1)36 (+1)28,494 (+584)01/06/18
Nibor233 (+1)25,436 (+623)01/05/18
tonzofgunzSGR-TEN2529 (0)24,940 (+182)21/10/18
Eoseara5(+2)28 (+2)24,880 (+1,814)03/05/18
SmnamSGR-TEN527 (0)24,128 (+704)20/10/18
lololn&c13(+1)28 (+1)23,749 (+1,106)28/05/18
WisemonkeysSGR|TWD331 (0)23,451 (-40)03/12/18
Cfgonzy228 (0)23,136 (+87)04/05/18
RoadSGR|TWD1328 (0)22,768 (+400)23/11/18
Random VariableSGR-TEN929 (0)21,986 (-27)26/10/18
StardustSGR-TEN427 (+1)21,936 (+457)21/10/18
catsofhellSGR|TWD-28 (0)21,057 (+222)03/12/18
Black KnightSGR|TWD226 (+1)19,774 (+357)05/06/18
JavhaaSGR|TWD9(+1)25 (+1)19,626 (+769)08/01/19
scoobySGR-TEN16(+1)23 (+1)19,387 (+344)20/10/18
nunosha-21 (0)17,306 (+3)02/05/18
Get SchwiftySGR|TWD221 (0)17,173 (0)28/11/18
Artimis1SGR-TEN-20 (0)16,846 (+233)20/10/18
goku_rn15(+1)22 (+1)16,573 (+863)11/05/18
ChillyWilly-23 (0)16,179 (0)06/06/18
B-Ray-21 (0)15,987 (+87)04/05/18
El CatastrofelSGR-TEN524 (0)15,575 (+31)20/10/18
SpacelizardsSGR|TWD721 (0)15,298 (+250)24/11/18
HSC-19 (0)15,169 (+24)10/05/18
TheCaptain7(+1)21 (+1)15,052 (+1,147)01/05/18
mantoof-18 (0)15,028 (+41)30/04/18
MHO-20 (0)14,636 (+2)10/05/18
Temorn&c917 (0)14,174 (+18)28/05/18
QuixoticSGR-x722 (0)14,032 (+65)14/08/18
Huffie22UW™-23 (+2)12,938 (+207)02/06/18
saint716 (0)12,584 (+55)02/05/18
Uchral-21 (0)11,029 (+19)07/11/18
neutralSGR D317 (0)11,019 (0)19/05/18
Morganza6(+3)17 (+3)10,678 (+1,425)02/05/18
sixtisn&c314 (0)10,366 (0)25/05/18
JUNAKKSGR-TEN1214 (-2)10,323 (-1,972)21/10/18
Magoo-14 (0)10,046 (0)06/05/18
KALI-17 (0)10,039 (+18)10/05/18
SitcomsR ~ E-14 (+1)9,769 (+177)05/12/18
wpggSGR-TEN115 (0)9,588 (+86)30/08/18
Dakota-14 (0)9,156 (+112)10/05/18
mozyMozy215 (+1)9,048 (+38)16/05/18
rapier...12(+6)14 (+4)8,991 (+1,616)01/09/18
Rose-19 (0)8,640 (+10)09/10/18
CharlesdeGaulle-16 (+1)8,624 (+437)02/05/18
mamuC212 (0)8,172 (+60)02/05/18
vexing000112 (0)7,756 (0)10/05/18
KublaiRangers18 (-1)7,076 (-861)11/05/18
otta-10 (0)6,498 (0)02/05/18
Don Domingo910 (0)6,401 (+21)01/05/18
NGDuyT-9 (0)5,106 (0)18/05/18
paxromana-6 (0)4,516 (0)04/05/18
LookLook-7 (0)2,521 (0)04/08/18
ATC78n&c-4 (0)2,003 (0)29/05/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
AbysskissSGR-TEN17 (0)12,280 (+3)09/08/18
VladiuSGR|TWD26 (0)21,542 (+4)04/07/18
Oracledeleted30/04/18
SohiVILLAlNZ11 (0)7,085 (-58)08/05/18
Smutty5 (0)1,379 (0)30/04/18
MayanSGR|TWD25 (0)18,115 (+1,252)30/04/18
nexus1SGR|TWD39 (+1)32,990 (+1,361)02/12/18
Lil Basterddeleted05/08/18
Virtusdeleted29/07/18
Smutty5 (0)1,379 (0)20/08/18
TiberiusSGR-TEN7 (0)3,382 (0)04/06/18
BazzaSGR|TWD26 (0)19,842 (0)10/09/18
mieliiideleted14/10/18
Lapiz44deleted21/11/18
Drama Kingdeleted29/05/18
Sylvestrodeleted12/05/18
TheChosenOnedeleted13/07/18
Slackers Guilddeleted01/08/18
Zacfrancis99deleted22/05/18
Sylvestrodeleted17/06/18
sirviperdeleted08/11/18
S 0 D 0 Mdeleted11/06/18
Ucantguessmedeleted12/08/18
Teddydeleted19/07/18
SESSGRR5 (0)2,793 (0)08/09/18
jamesaksu3 (0)1,442 (0)22/08/18
Kikkommander6 (0)2,089 (0)02/10/18
Drama Kingdeleted11/11/18
jimbo6662 (0)1,104 (0)12/08/18
Ne0SGR|SW+9 (0)5,739 (+4)05/06/18
GekoSGR|TWD28 (0)21,250 (+37)06/07/18
Zaytsevdeleted16/10/18
ArchangelSGR-TEN10 (0)6,862 (0)09/08/18
RaiqaSGR|TWD26 (0)20,784 (0)08/11/18
vaiks6 (0)2,913 (0)02/08/18
khodeleted01/12/18
livvydeleted18/08/18
AbysskissSGR-TEN17 (0)12,280 (+3)20/08/18
ArchangelSGR-TEN10 (0)6,862 (0)20/08/18
AbysskissSGR-TEN17 (0)12,280 (+3)26/08/18
ArchangelSGR-TEN10 (0)6,862 (0)26/08/18
AbysskissSGR-TEN17 (0)12,280 (+3)31/08/18
ArchangelSGR-TEN10 (0)6,862 (0)31/08/18
NosySGR|SW+9 (0)6,930 (0)04/09/18
ZogSGR|TWD23 (+2)13,769 (+78)09/09/18
Titusdeleted07/10/18
Breuddwydiwr35 (+1)36,093 (+4,644)06/01/19
Drama Kingdeleted09/12/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     29   (52%)
Teutons     13   (23%)
Gauls     14   (25%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 225 (+19)
• Lost: 30 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 289 (+19)
• Lost: 54 (+19)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-173
SGR|TWD16
SGR TEN6
VILLAINS4
VILLAlNZ3
SGR|SW+3
SGR-102
WOZ2
7ILLAINS2
VILLY2
zxf1
TEN X1
n&c1
SGR-TEN1
UW™1
Wks1
Order1
MGK1
NEU1
SGR MC1
TEN Z1
Empower1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SGR|TWD13
SGR TEN6
VILLAlNZ2
-2
VILLAINS2
SGR|SW+2
7ILLAINS1
TEN X1
SGR-TEN1