GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TEN Z on ts1.travian.com

Name:TEN Z
Rank:10 (no change)
Member:19 (+0)
Villages:223 (+2)
Population:146,444 (+1,127)
Pop./member:7,708 (+60)
Founding:30/04/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TEN (since 30/04/18)
TEN Z (since 30/06/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
TEN Zon Server 2 (ts2.travian.com) (2019)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
flowzimbooo932 (0)31,330 (0)22/10/18
DevilBirdie817 (0)12,258 (0)30/04/18
inflames|WAR|815 (0)11,690 (0)18/07/18
valhalaH1N1™13(+2)17 (+2)11,590 (+1,050)01/06/18
Phoey1118 (0)10,466 (0)03/05/18
bufuH5N1111 (0)8,741 (0)13/05/18
VulturPlesuv-12 (0)8,652 (+37)02/05/18
melly111 (0)6,783 (0)02/05/18
leafmasterMKD-12 (0)6,460 (0)29/05/18
panoramixMKD211 (0)6,353 (0)27/05/18
Petrini07111 (0)5,522 (0)30/04/18
Mattatyahu-10 (0)5,179 (0)02/05/18
Z0MBi3TEN X-8 (0)5,061 (+23)04/09/18
olupinaH1N1™28 (0)4,389 (0)26/05/18
starfallWrath-11 (0)4,077 (+17)09/05/18
sud234Closed-5 (0)2,763 (0)14/08/18
Pelikanu-5 (0)2,152 (0)30/04/18
GaCageClosed-5 (0)1,719 (0)14/08/18
KwekKwK-4 (0)1,259 (0)05/05/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
prof_sangeTEN Y6 (0)3,109 (0)26/09/18
Sir WetpantsTEN Y12 (0)8,181 (0)26/09/18
DarkknightTEN Y27 (0)22,533 (+40)10/09/18
CrazyBeatdeleted08/05/18
carriageTEN Y7 (0)2,126 (0)15/09/18
dragonbloodedSGR TEN36 (+1)28,494 (+584)31/05/18
Lion TamersTEN Y7 (0)3,789 (+94)02/07/18
XhdTEN Y14 (0)10,373 (+11)09/07/18
ellyTEN Y14 (0)11,174 (+2)06/05/18
chaiTEN X26 (0)20,488 (+43)24/09/18
SlevinTEN X17 (0)10,293 (+8)07/10/18
MrgoodcatTEN X12 (0)8,158 (0)07/10/18
cernTEN Y11 (0)8,422 (0)03/11/18
Junno Mars3 (0)1,793 (0)10/10/18
Kwikdeleted16/06/18
Dutchiedeleted15/05/18
Kwakdeleted16/09/18
REDTEN X17 (0)12,903 (+3)03/06/18
Huribaba3 (0)1,011 (+20)20/10/18
arrestordeleted14/05/18
niyaTEN X21 (0)15,537 (+19)20/10/18
Trishaldeleted16/09/18
tcbTEN Y22 (0)16,897 (-169)04/11/18
Xystersdeleted26/06/18
Delariandeleted22/05/18
rareredendeleted15/06/18
Tibiche3 (0)1,270 (0)13/09/18
Lord SnowdoniaTEN X10 (0)3,227 (0)24/09/18
tonzofgunzSGR TEN29 (0)24,940 (+182)18/09/18
rawdukedeleted28/06/18
tatari7 (0)2,282 (0)26/09/18
Rodney Fairplaydeleted17/06/18
shushlymushlydeleted18/06/18
joanne dempseydeleted10/06/18
jadooTEN Y22 (0)15,844 (+120)27/09/18
Philuxdeleted15/10/18
General HydraTEN X17 (0)14,857 (0)07/10/18
z1fndeleted06/06/18
BrightBomberdeleted12/08/18
Climlaiwendeleted12/07/18
hubenshteindeleted22/07/18
JamaalTEN X16 (0)12,785 (0)07/10/18
WanderingVILLAINS19 (0)11,737 (0)15/09/18
Jaxdeleted23/09/18
JMaximusdeleted22/06/18
Zee4 (0)1,188 (0)16/09/18
slimpTEN Y23 (+1)15,935 (+951)11/10/18
4destinyTEN Y17 (+1)9,654 (+163)04/11/18
MckRoyallTEN Y23 (0)14,622 (+194)03/11/18
Heyseldeleted14/06/18
badboysTEN X32 (+1)26,307 (+712)07/10/18
fovuhenrdeleted14/06/18
Vigodeleted30/09/18
gabus_1989deleted20/09/18
knein5 (0)1,014 (0)31/08/18
Winston blueTEN X12 (0)7,713 (+3)02/08/18
Knjas Igor2 (0)1,142 (0)14/09/18
festTEN Y13 (0)11,276 (+166)07/11/18
Johan2TEN X32 (0)26,062 (+87)08/10/18
Winston blueTEN X12 (0)7,713 (+3)17/10/18
Batgoofdeleted26/08/18
NexusTEN Y13 (0)8,196 (+89)15/11/18
ArmatorixTEN Y15 (0)10,099 (+97)04/11/18
InvisibleKnight4 (0)1,398 (0)30/08/18
kilabotako888TEN Y15 (0)10,806 (+212)03/11/18
cheto kurazaideleted23/08/18
goldenpolodeleted03/11/18
Blackydeleted04/11/18
Dackis1 (0)751 (0)25/10/18
Dackis1 (0)751 (0)31/10/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (37%)
Teutons     6   (32%)
Gauls     6   (32%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 140 (+2)
• Lost: 26 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 56 (+2)
• Lost: 8 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-124
TEN Z4
TEN B2
TEN Y2
TEN X2
VILLAlNZ1
H1N1™1
VILLAIN71
SoLuM1
SGR b1
SoloMan1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-7
TEN Z4
TEN Y4
VILLAlNZ3
TEN X3
TEN i2
SGR TEN1
SGR|TWD1
SGR-101