GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance MGK on ts1.travian.com

Name:MGK
Rank:32 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:8 (+0)
Population:2,848 (+11)
Pop./member:2,848 (+11)
Founding:03/05/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:NGT (since 03/05/18)
MGK (since 14/05/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
The HogJust me.-8 (0)2,848 (+11)24/05/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Wookiedeleted26/09/18
lillrobbandeleted25/06/18
Arminiusdeleted18/05/18
bacbacdeleted16/05/18
Snizzerzdeleted08/07/18
TriForcedeleted29/05/18
Enginrdeleted02/06/18
EZCLAPdeleted18/07/18
Zaytsevdeleted20/06/18
NokitSGR|TWD15 (0)10,458 (0)03/07/18
El CatastrofelSGR TEN24 (0)15,575 (+31)06/07/18
Ziggy1984deleted06/07/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 4 (+0)
• Lost: 8 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-4

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SGR|TWD3
#WAR#1
-1
SGR TEN1
SGR-TEN1
SGR|SW+1