GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SGR-TEN on ts1.travian.com

Name:SGR-TEN
Rank:12 (no change)
Member:19 (+0)
Villages:173 (+0)
Population:101,418 (+3)
Pop./member:5,338 (+0)
Founding:10/05/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:MC BABA (since 10/05/18)
SGR|SoS (since 11/05/18)
SG-TEN (since 19/09/18)
SGR-TEN (since 20/09/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Abysskiss-17 (0)12,280 (+3)13/10/18
Archangel-10 (0)6,862 (0)13/10/18
dj.apeUW™-12 (0)6,732 (0)20/06/18
Kurt63-11 (0)6,493 (0)13/10/18
JustovicBROTHERS313 (0)6,417 (0)11/06/18
BabaKissingShahB-A-9 (0)5,542 (0)02/10/18
Buyaa108 (0)5,523 (0)15/10/18
rannim47 (0)5,335 (0)29/05/18
mostoSGR most-8 (0)5,192 (0)30/10/18
WhateverW-E-8 (0)4,439 (0)02/10/18
FatbardhSGR|TWD58 (0)4,386 (0)07/06/18
topoliM-TR-8 (0)4,372 (0)07/10/18
PiyonDsB-8 (0)4,365 (0)02/10/18
killer wolfSGR Z00-8 (0)4,253 (0)22/10/18
The RockSGR Rock-8 (0)4,246 (0)22/10/18
persiSGR sgr-8 (0)4,147 (0)13/10/18
The WardenSGR mice-8 (0)3,935 (0)22/10/18
SosTomato4SGR b-7 (0)3,517 (0)17/12/18
TiberiusSGR TIB-7 (0)3,382 (0)16/12/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
InspectorGadgetSGR|TWD11 (0)4,816 (0)20/05/18
SmnamSGR TEN27 (0)24,128 (+704)19/10/18
RoseSGR TEN19 (0)8,640 (+10)21/08/18
CaptainMarveldeleted23/05/18
Gouki7851SGR|TWD17 (0)12,918 (0)03/07/18
UchralSGR TEN21 (0)11,029 (+19)21/08/18
baachkaSGR|SW+19 (+1)13,426 (+1,439)24/10/18
Kasar6 (0)2,086 (0)01/10/18
Random VariableSGR TEN29 (0)21,986 (-27)25/10/18
Odindeleted16/06/18
NosySGR|SW+9 (0)6,930 (0)10/06/18
jagdishdeleted27/09/18
StardustSGR TEN27 (+1)21,936 (+457)20/10/18
Lothiusdeleted24/10/18
scoobySGR TEN23 (+1)19,387 (+344)19/10/18
wpggSGR TEN15 (0)9,588 (+86)29/08/18
Happyhappydeleted18/05/18
Timepassdeleted05/08/18
Arnab D ChampONE3 (0)1,684 (+188)26/05/18
Taashguideleted03/06/18
zuzuSGR|TWD15 (0)10,809 (0)19/09/18
UpilgorengSGR|TWD22 (0)17,244 (0)20/07/18
KubasSGR|TWD25 (0)21,478 (+2)24/10/18
MistophilesSGR|TWD25 (0)22,537 (+5)20/05/18
ÇAKIRdeleted02/07/18
g-216deleted25/06/18
Arif isikdeleted02/07/18
osman3453deleted24/10/18
ersankunerideleted16/06/18
Chotudeleted27/09/18
maxusSGR|TWD20 (0)13,422 (+703)23/10/18
mixa994deleted01/10/18
fpeachesdeleted24/08/18
gkk4 (0)1,819 (0)01/10/18
FamousBoldRulerdeleted05/06/18
Gandalfdeleted12/06/18
Breuddwydiwr35 (+1)36,093 (+4,644)19/10/18
testarudodeleted23/10/18
Wookideleted29/07/18
ELYGH020deleted18/06/18
PirateRobertsdeleted27/06/18
Nuukideleted28/08/18
Happydeleted06/07/18
Artimis1SGR TEN20 (0)16,846 (+233)19/10/18
Ne0SGR|SW+9 (0)5,739 (+4)24/10/18
Doombringerdeleted01/10/18
EatmyweaponsSGR|TWD16 (0)10,910 (-8)24/10/18
NakamizSGR|TWD24 (+2)17,919 (+846)19/09/18
SpiceCreator5 (0)1,564 (0)08/09/18
mulone5SGR|TWD19 (0)13,456 (0)23/10/18
Revenantdeleted08/07/18
Ivadt21SGR|SW+15 (0)9,516 (+500)24/10/18
hue000deleted11/08/18
Lord Xandrosdeleted11/09/18
problemasdeleted14/07/18
MchldvSGR|SW+15 (0)10,106 (+28)24/10/18
dubu143deleted14/08/18
Grow3cz3 (0)1,482 (0)02/09/18
TabbyCatdeleted06/09/18
NokitSGR|TWD15 (0)10,458 (0)23/10/18
El CatastrofelSGR TEN24 (0)15,575 (+31)19/10/18
Heroesdeleted24/09/18
problemasdeleted29/07/18
Raiderdeleted26/08/18
zozovkdeleted11/08/18
ZogSGR|TWD23 (+2)13,769 (+78)31/07/18
tengokuSGR|TWD16 (0)12,334 (+319)23/10/18
Dr. Faydeleted30/09/18
Akubadeleted10/08/18
Akubadeleted16/08/18
Akubadeleted31/08/18
Akubadeleted07/09/18
Akubadeleted09/09/18
tonzofgunzSGR TEN29 (0)24,940 (+182)20/10/18
NosySGR|SW+9 (0)6,930 (0)18/10/18
JUNAKKSGR TEN14 (-2)10,323 (-1,972)20/10/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     12   (63%)
Teutons     4   (21%)
Gauls     3   (16%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 82 (+0)
• Lost: 29 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 22 (+0)
• Lost: 20 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-61
SGR|TWD5
TEN X3
SGR|SW+3
#WAR#2
UW™2
|WAR|1
ONE1
Maxix1
SGR TEN1
MGK1
Achi1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SGR|TWD16
-5
one13
SGR|SW+2
TEN X2
SGR TEN1