GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SGR|SW+ on ts1.travian.com

Name:SGR|SW+
Rank:7 (no change)
Member:42 (+0)
Villages:774 (+9)
Population:554,711 (+4,783)
Pop./member:13,207 (+113)
Founding:30/04/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Tempy (since 30/04/18)
GUA (since 01/05/18)
SGR-GUA (since 06/05/18)
SGR-SW+ (since 07/05/18)
SGR|SW+ (since 11/05/18)
Reinforcement:SGR-C, wkcc, S W, SGR-TEN
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
JockeS W-40 (+1)29,691 (+694)24/05/18
Bowone12332 (0)28,153 (+30)22/11/18
Pinky&TheBrainSGR-C132 (0)24,166 (+31)07/05/18
Bert and ErnieSGR-C527 (0)21,496 (0)07/05/18
Azor AhaiSGR-C2426 (0)21,263 (0)07/05/18
DarkPaladinSGR|N125 (0)18,778 (0)20/06/18
genie-26 (0)18,371 (+441)10/05/18
Mingwkcc-24 (0)18,345 (0)16/05/18
TutakamunSGR-C426 (0)18,175 (+427)08/05/18
SolaceSGR|TWD2123 (0)17,517 (+8)19/06/18
WayS W420 (0)17,184 (+16)24/05/18
Kolpottelija-20 (0)16,172 (0)01/05/18
Nerilka-22 (0)15,246 (+338)30/04/18
BlackCowwkcc120 (0)14,862 (0)16/05/18
svenS W221 (0)14,636 (-68)24/05/18
dionysos-23 (+2)14,410 (+53)13/05/18
knox619 (+1)13,569 (+364)09/11/18
Rellian1318 (0)13,517 (0)12/05/18
Wall219 (0)13,445 (0)09/05/18
baachkaSGR-TEN6(+1)19 (+1)13,426 (+1,439)25/10/18
knightlady417 (0)13,322 (+7)21/07/18
himhim911wkcc-18 (0)12,806 (0)17/05/18
chasbroh-19 (0)12,751 (+30)01/05/18
EAGLE III-20 (0)12,648 (+84)01/05/18
Sir GawainS W416 (0)12,295 (0)24/05/18
joeyg22220 (+3)11,966 (+232)01/05/18
MchldvSGR-TEN515 (0)10,106 (+28)25/10/18
DividerSGR-C214 (0)10,018 (0)07/05/18
Ivadt21SGR-TEN-15 (0)9,516 (+500)25/10/18
Never113 (0)9,143 (0)11/09/18
Dakteris-12 (0)8,184 (0)18/05/18
trojanSGR-C-13 (0)7,956 (0)07/05/18
Øl-tyven213 (0)7,908 (0)01/05/18
NosySGR-TEN49 (0)6,930 (0)19/10/18
Orphaned-12 (+1)6,767 (+71)21/05/18
whisket-12 (0)6,662 (0)10/05/18
obierunkenobie-13 (0)6,216 (0)12/05/18
Gcowindrunnerwkcc-10 (0)5,817 (0)16/05/18
Ne0SGR-TEN29 (0)5,739 (+4)25/10/18
Clint EastwoodFOC-7 (0)5,434 (+42)21/06/18
GhostDog29 (0)5,378 (0)01/05/18
Michellus-6 (0)4,727 (+12)01/05/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
TriumvirateSGR|TWD21 (0)15,007 (+55)15/06/18
barbarousdeleted18/05/18
iBorgdeleted20/09/18
Conjugal visitdeleted05/12/18
Swish997deleted15/05/18
Wolfkingdeleted02/07/18
Deadmandeleted17/09/18
Viseriondeleted21/06/18
wwc594 (0)741 (0)20/10/18
yakityYakdeleted23/09/18
mafiozosSGR TEN35 (0)30,465 (+7)19/11/18
Imperatusdeleted22/05/18
amerftwdeleted05/06/18
Ldardeleted28/06/18
CATACLYSMdeleted16/05/18
Akubadeleted09/08/18
Magikarpdeleted19/05/18
khodeleted09/08/18
lord pappadeleted15/11/18
BRAULIOdeleted05/09/18
Devilsragedeleted22/06/18
MythicSphinx403deleted22/06/18
Ariadeleted11/06/18
adamjensendeleted09/09/18
A G G Edeleted13/07/18
CTD7Chill16 (0)11,962 (+2)21/09/18
Cthol Murgosdeleted06/11/18
Starshinedeleted23/09/18
klyddendeleted21/10/18
cashchancc0deleted14/12/18
Viseriondeleted31/07/18
testarudodeleted15/12/18
Lothiusdeleted26/11/18
osman3453deleted06/11/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     24   (57%)
Teutons     5   (12%)
Gauls     13   (31%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 171 (+1)
• Lost: 22 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 141 (+1)
• Lost: 17 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-123
SGR|TWD8
SGR|SW+7
#WAR#6
mantap3
Achi2
SGR-TEN2
SGR TEN2
J1
BROTHERS1
SGT1
VAPE ON1
SALTIK1
VILLAINS1
SGR Mozy1
Hi1
SGR|N1
NFL1
Stheno1
|WAR|1
R ~ E1
UW™1
SGR MC1
NEU1
MGK1
Heroes1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SGR|SW+7
SGR|TWD7
SGR TEN3
SGR-TEN3
7ILLAINS1
#WAR#1