GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance 7ILLAINS on ts1.travian.com

Name:7ILLAINS
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:59 (+0)
Villages:1286 (+2)
Population:941,986 (-1,787)
Pop./member:15,966 (-30)
Founding:30/04/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Neves (since 30/04/18)
SE7EN (since 02/05/18)
VlLLAlNS (since 07/05/18)
VILLA7NS (since 18/05/18)
7ILLAINS (since 22/05/18)
Reinforcement:VILLAIN7
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Salvusd26(+2)47 (+2)44,522 (+824)07/05/18
Fainting GoatVILLAlNZ39(+2)44 (+2)38,360 (+251)15/07/18
Jangus Khan2635 (0)33,608 (+676)30/04/18
Soa & Co.740 (-1)32,568 (-481)30/04/18
sgb|WAR|-32 (0)30,005 (-45)09/05/18
rooter234 (0)29,022 (+1,649)07/05/18
KRCMd22(+1)35 (+1)28,326 (+1,159)07/05/18
SNOOPYS534 (+1)26,984 (+410)30/04/18
vcxz00487536 (-1)25,725 (-534)07/05/18
Bad Company1231 (0)23,723 (+41)08/05/18
V For Vendetta229 (0)23,494 (+153)08/05/18
NIghtwish.-27 (0)22,878 (0)05/05/18
Carmani534 (0)21,194 (0)05/05/18
EatPlayLove-30 (+1)21,145 (+281)06/05/18
bricktopVILLAINS1227 (0)21,019 (0)22/05/18
admasuVILLAIN71225 (0)20,064 (0)05/08/18
ImpulseVILLAIN72323 (0)18,996 (0)07/05/18
fairyfluffernutVILLAINS1024 (0)18,498 (+150)22/05/18
Joannab323 (0)18,185 (-134)05/05/18
TOMX1420 (0)17,885 (0)09/05/18
Mugiwara LuffyVlLLAINS124 (0)17,243 (0)22/05/18
yeyeyeVILLAIN7-25 (0)17,171 (+171)22/11/18
J S Ld1220 (0)15,704 (0)07/05/18
MIFVILLAIN7322 (0)15,085 (0)13/05/18
lcn-24 (+1)14,992 (-302)05/05/18
SecretMan-24 (0)14,839 (-519)07/05/18
AQQ410 (0)14,796 (-55)06/05/18
Wen WenVILLAINS-25 (0)13,973 (0)23/08/18
Joker917 (-1)13,687 (-109)04/05/18
bombom117 (0)13,529 (0)08/05/18
mop|WAR|-22 (+1)13,178 (+206)13/05/18
Jimmy517 (0)12,801 (0)06/05/18
RestlinVILLAIN7119 (0)12,725 (+14)05/08/18
buryVILLAIN7-20 (0)12,481 (0)17/10/18
cyruslsyHmB1419 (0)12,172 (0)15/06/18
aaaVILLAIN7-22 (0)11,837 (+7)04/12/18
sight-18 (0)11,696 (0)08/05/18
derek3100-20 (0)11,526 (0)08/05/18
PlatoPR121 (-1)11,516 (-3,408)30/06/18
weakCHICKEN-16 (0)11,204 (+134)12/05/18
LoMo516 (0)11,155 (0)07/05/18
4minsVILLAIN7-18 (0)10,820 (0)14/05/18
CloverfieldVILLAIN7-18 (0)10,272 (0)05/08/18
Pantherwa-15 (0)9,958 (0)05/05/18
DamonVILLAIN7215 (-2)9,894 (-1,782)07/05/18
SKYL-15 (0)9,377 (+153)09/05/18
Rosegarden-18 (0)9,090 (0)08/05/18
HanGVILLAIN7-13 (0)9,034 (-51)16/10/18
SpliterHan-13 (0)8,929 (0)06/09/18
poo-16 (0)8,422 (0)07/05/18
RioterVILLAIN7111 (0)8,086 (+17)07/05/18
derp-13 (0)7,671 (-62)07/05/18
sss123-11 (0)7,661 (0)07/05/18
wind-14 (0)6,675 (0)07/05/18
poonken-10 (0)6,434 (0)31/05/18
ThanasitVILLAIN7-8 (0)5,981 (0)16/10/18
endf410 (-1)4,949 (-601)04/05/18
TruedssonVILLAIN7-12 (0)4,642 (0)10/06/18
IATA-8 (0)4,580 (0)18/08/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Defdeleted04/05/18
KathykaimeVILLAIN77 (0)4,715 (0)21/05/18
momijiVILLAIN74 (0)2,016 (0)07/06/18
danideleted04/08/18
Willydeleted12/05/18
XsyAHdeleted06/05/18
THE KING OF AFKdeleted02/07/18
ArCdeleted12/05/18
KTHVILLAIN77 (0)4,880 (0)08/05/18
GrassyVdeleted12/05/18
Lafrentedeleted08/05/18
DJ FioraVILLAIN710 (0)6,426 (0)19/11/18
Redemptiondeleted12/05/18
Lovemakerdeleted03/07/18
HaKeVILLAIN76 (0)3,476 (+7)04/08/18
DrunkenMonkeydeleted13/05/18
Lafrentedeleted24/07/18
maimaideleted28/11/18
manbcv3 (0)1,255 (0)19/06/18
waigor5 (0)2,616 (0)12/08/18
momentdeleted10/06/18
KTHVILLAIN77 (0)4,880 (0)15/10/18
RAresdeleted21/05/18
cckVILLAIN718 (0)8,911 (0)19/05/18
joantinVILLAIN78 (0)3,002 (0)21/05/18
KathykaimeVILLAIN77 (0)4,715 (0)06/06/18
pandadeleted23/06/18
Cursed Titansdeleted02/12/18
EzPzdeleted15/10/18
avisgaydeleted04/08/18
KathykaimeVILLAIN77 (0)4,715 (0)15/10/18
Zero ZoneVILLAlNZ27 (0)21,098 (+3)15/08/18
Passed Out GoatVILLAlNZ36 (+1)33,394 (+1,554)22/08/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     22   (37%)
Teutons     10   (17%)
Gauls     27   (46%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 310 (+5)
• Lost: 97 (+7)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 288 (+5)
• Lost: 97 (+5)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-181
7ILLAINS51
VILLAlNZ13
HmB11
WAR-LNRS10
VILLAINS9
VILLAIN78
BB7
Han6
VILAINZ4
PRN2
Pikes1
SGR|SW+1
LNRS1
AV1
|WAR|1
KILLERMA1
H1N1™1
SGR TEN1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
7ILLAINS51
VILLAINS15
HmB9
VILLAlNZ8
WAR-LNRS7
TEN Y3
SGR TEN2
SGR|TWD1
-1