GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance HmB on ts1.travian.com

Name:HmB
Rank:15 (no change)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:18 (+0)
Population:13,309 (+31)
Pop./member:6,655 (+16)
Founding:30/04/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:NA (since 30/04/18)
NFG (since 04/05/18)
Dnhm (since 15/05/18)
INTRA (since 18/05/18)
BiG (since 21/05/18)
WHC (since 24/05/18)
BoN (since 31/05/18)
KKK (since 04/06/18)
HmB (since 05/06/18)
BoF (since 14/06/18)
HmB (since 15/06/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
HmBon Server 5 [com.au] (ts5.travian.com.au) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
GazooNA II310 (0)7,262 (+31)03/05/18
City&colour148 (0)6,047 (0)01/05/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
1qazdeleted03/05/18
Sakushdeleted07/07/18
BamBamdeleted15/08/18
Psycho Kittendeleted06/07/18
BigDaddycoddeleted20/07/18
Qman711deleted10/08/18
Mr Slatedeleted30/04/18
Giepiedeleted01/09/18
Pebbles3 (0)1,850 (0)30/04/18
Sdfriardeleted25/06/18
Joshchapdeleted22/08/18
FoReVeRdeleted30/07/18
BallbreakerWAR-LNRS24 (0)17,559 (+104)26/08/18
Omegadeleted07/06/18
sardeleted26/08/18
Mr Slatedeleted14/08/18
Pebbles3 (0)1,850 (0)08/09/18
Adundeleted23/08/18
Superhoopsdeleted10/06/18
Tokyo Rosedeleted20/05/18
SAMURAIdeleted12/05/18
Blue Hazedeleted05/05/18
HolyRomandeleted11/05/18
R3DReV0LTdeleted18/08/18
Buzzerkdeleted14/08/18
cyruslsy7ILLAINS19 (0)12,172 (0)14/06/18
pubdeleted12/08/18
Animaldeleted29/05/18
Honeybeedeleted22/06/18
Griljodeleted25/08/18
sqohapoedeleted23/08/18
jhoyceedeleted20/07/18
Just mhhdeleted12/06/18
Wolfoffundeleted24/06/18
Eggstradeleted21/08/18
seadeleted20/07/18
Superhoopsdeleted07/07/18
general magmadeleted21/07/18
Psycho Kittendeleted09/08/18
Fairydeleted20/07/18
Superhoopsdeleted21/07/18
Hell riderdeleted14/07/18
Luitdeleted21/07/18
Rakibdeleted21/07/18
simuradeleted16/07/18
BigDaddycoddeleted19/08/18
seadeleted03/10/18
Fairydeleted26/08/18
Rakibdeleted27/09/18
Superhoopsdeleted30/07/18
Newforcedeleted04/08/18
kung_koffedeleted04/08/18
mattonBB3 (0)1,404 (0)18/08/18
XelatBB3 (0)1,134 (0)04/08/18
VetjaheBB5 (0)1,097 (-20)04/08/18
Mandedeleted14/08/18
neezeerBB3 (0)1,343 (0)03/08/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Teutons     1   (50%)
Gauls     1   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 66 (+0)
• Lost: 28 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 17 (+0)
• Lost: 13 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-40
7ILLAINS9
WAR-LNRS6
|WAR|4
HmB2
VILLAIN72
BB1
[BOD]1
LNRS1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
7ILLAINS11
VILLAINS8
VILLAlNZ4
-3
HmB2