GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance LiQ™ on tcx3.travian.com

Name:LiQ™
Rank:2 (no change)
Member:35 (-1)
Villages:1016 (-34)
Population:720,690 (-25,605)
Pop./member:20,591 (-139)
Founding:08/05/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:LiQ-TL (since 08/05/11)
LiQ (since 02/07/11)
LiQ™ (since 03/07/11)
Reinforcement:LiQ -R
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Noob EliteLiQ -R356 (0)49,449 (+83)12/05/11
shadowsLIQ-A-50 (+1)46,914 (+2,145)13/05/11
DontHitDaddy38(+2)53 (+2)42,046 (+1,346)08/05/11
BigBazLiQ -R3145 (0)36,947 (+350)02/07/11
BananaMilkShakeLiQ -R448 (0)35,472 (+47)02/07/11
vntLiQ -R25(+2)38 (+2)33,253 (+1,562)02/07/11
pokochinLiQ -R1643 (+1)32,088 (+485)02/07/11
CS382340 (0)29,704 (+113)08/05/11
MerlinLiQ -R2442 (-1)29,102 (-1,049)03/07/11
sye1240 (0)25,406 (+8)08/05/11
BiteMeASA17(+1)34 (+1)24,989 (+713)16/07/11
hiropoLiQ -R335 (0)23,208 (+134)02/07/11
RJ708F_O_T236 (0)23,122 (+721)01/06/11
ekra129 (+2)20,128 (+156)09/05/11
thefluvirusflu1330 (0)20,043 (+180)16/05/11
Snug_DraconisLiQ-Y335 (+1)19,650 (+327)03/09/11
NsN7(+1)26 (0)18,940 (+639)12/05/11
SnowBalls-26 (+2)18,840 (+1,006)15/05/11
LunaticLiQ -R1828 (0)18,349 (+4)02/07/11
xYxLiQ -R321 (0)17,530 (+320)02/07/11
thay0123 (0)16,764 (+18)09/05/11
gameison-amjo-26 (0)16,583 (0)10/05/11
DarkD3vilf8622 (0)14,557 (+2)09/05/11
PaladinLiQ -R1127 (0)14,502 (+163)02/07/11
CallMeBigDaddy1121 (0)12,663 (-140)08/05/11
PuebloLiQ -R321 (0)12,635 (0)03/07/11
Blue PheonixLiQ -R220 (0)12,106 (+13)02/07/11
artoriusLiQ -R-18 (0)11,271 (0)02/07/11
Klmnfao-13 (0)8,556 (-756)09/05/11
Red DragonMAD216 (0)8,339 (+2)16/05/11
Danz.LfcLIQ-B-14 (0)8,034 (+87)30/07/11
criminalz-17 (+1)6,848 (+72)29/07/11
Delirium Bugs37 (0)6,104 (+5)15/05/11
MishraLIQ-A-9 (0)4,451 (0)09/08/11
FallenangelLiQ-Y-7 (0)2,097 (+90)03/09/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
thunderstormdeleted20/07/11
Belly busterdeleted14/05/11
BornToFightLiQ-G24 (-1)18,403 (-825)11/08/11
Rhetoricdeleted08/05/11
Grgadeleted01/07/11
Evil ClownsLiQ-WW30 (-2)23,639 (-1,778)24/07/11
Leftenan Adnandeleted02/07/11
virgin_hunterdeleted14/05/11
FelonLiQ-G19 (0)15,898 (+22)22/08/11
zeodeleted17/05/11
ZmijaLiQ-G43 (-6)34,824 (-5,729)12/08/11
sanketdeleted18/05/11
gidzdeleted11/05/11
itachideleted13/08/11
levantanLiQ-G32 (0)16,466 (+287)18/05/11
osama obamaLiQ-G24 (0)17,625 (+53)11/08/11
Ancient LegacyLiQ-G55 (0)37,345 (-33)10/07/11
dariushLiQ-G10 (-4)7,740 (-2,822)11/08/11
Butt3rnutzdeleted17/05/11
big pandadeleted14/05/11
nEOndeleted20/05/11
ManagerLiQ-H29 (0)20,116 (+194)17/08/11
xWindeleted12/05/11
X-minideleted01/07/11
GallierLiQ-G58 (+6)49,233 (+5,670)22/08/11
E&NAAA17 (-1)11,848 (-1,532)20/07/11
Deadly Weapondeleted18/06/11
IM_ASsASsiNdeleted01/07/11
SaNcHeScOdeleted18/05/11
Seraphdeleted22/06/11
ironhorsedeleted02/07/11
Xpressdeleted14/07/11
Bamsisdeleted08/06/11
svimsedeleted16/06/11
Maygraydeleted07/06/11
zeodeleted22/06/11
harmodeleted02/07/11
Ernestasdeleted06/06/11
Jealous1 (0)528 (0)15/06/11
Germanedeleted03/06/11
faactzdeleted03/06/11
d1xdeleted03/06/11
BaHuSLIQ-A11 (0)8,312 (+47)28/05/11
Gabel1 (0)593 (0)03/06/11
Mr Cavallarideleted15/06/11
mr. pancakedeleted27/07/11
gymkodeleted01/07/11
PythagorasLiQ-G24 (0)16,441 (+19)03/06/11
maumaudeleted04/06/11
Protoculturedeleted26/07/11
yaumanwong0355deleted07/07/11
vH_bobbyWilDHogS4 (0)985 (0)01/07/11
Justice1 (0)823 (-30)01/07/11
Incognitodeleted24/06/11
DraIvLiQ-H22 (0)15,876 (+56)03/07/11
WARdeleted16/07/11
CrazyG0053LIQ-A14 (0)9,656 (+203)03/07/11
Hannibaldeleted25/07/11
Hippodeleted17/07/11
KempLiQ-H59 (+1)48,213 (+1,744)21/08/11
Nutdeleted08/07/11
LoRD WoLFLIQ-A14 (0)10,008 (+9)16/08/11
Bu11et9 (0)3,997 (-21)04/09/11
RainbowLiQ-H10 (0)4,929 (+32)02/07/11
BiBiVisse2Voltedeleted04/07/11
Blubby3 (0)1,214 (0)03/08/11
gymkodeleted07/07/11
hawkLiQ-G41 (+1)30,153 (+907)20/08/11
chemicaldeleted07/07/11
CrazyG0053LIQ-A14 (0)9,656 (+203)07/07/11
souless1deleted09/07/11
TelemaxLIQ-IM28 (0)18,350 (+39)26/08/11
yaumanwong0355deleted20/07/11
Kaboom!LiQ-WW46 (0)34,624 (+173)09/09/11
Evil ClownsLiQ-WW30 (-2)23,639 (-1,778)03/08/11
Tml2mozdeleted06/08/11
Evil ClownsLiQ-WW30 (-2)23,639 (-1,778)18/08/11
Tough TittiesASA19 (0)14,272 (+38)12/08/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (20%)
Teutons     19   (54%)
Gauls     9   (26%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 371 (+6)
• Lost: 36 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 282 (+6)
• Lost: 22 (+6)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-184
Dacia19
LiQ™16
LiQ WWP8
CHAOS™7
LiQ.™7
LiQ-G6
CLAN-DV6
Dacia-L6
SPEAR6
TiGeR5
CLAN GB5
Dacia-Na5
ALONE4
ABC-D.B.4
[MOD]4
MYTH3
IHL3
Dacia SF3
TE3
RoC-Ro3
CH™3
DNA3
WarDogs2
D.B.2
LiQ-T2
BKK™ B2
~HOV~2
LIQ-Q2
Dacia SW2
V2
TLL™2
-=FR=-2
IMP2
YES™1
YN1
W4R1
NOR1
ABC1
-NoMe-1
UOKD1
tmg1
Kill LIQ1
BKK™1
EPIC1
-UnE-T-W1
Drun1
java1
LIQ-B1
TLL™-UTR1
Awesome1
Templar™1
LIQ-IM1
RoC-NSI1
AMAZONS1
SK™1
Myrmidon1
ERA-B1
Warcraft1
WilDHogS1
Dacia F1
L.A1
RoC-SwR1
KO1
BG*1
na-a1
ally1
-FN-1
OA1
LiQ-Y1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
LiQ™16
Dacia7
ABC-D.B.4
Dacia SF2
LiQ-T1
Dacia-SP1
LiQ-G1
LiQ-H1
D.B.1
DTA1
TLL™-UTR1