GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance LiQ-T on tcx3.travian.com

Name:LiQ-T
Rank:11 (no change)
Member:37 (-1)
Villages:640 (-3)
Population:416,755 (-1,206)
Pop./member:11,264 (+265)
Founding:21/06/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:L.A [SW] (since 21/06/11)
[L]A (since 23/06/11)
RoC-TF (since 25/06/11)
RoC-SW (since 27/06/11)
RoC-E (since 15/07/11)
LiQ.F (since 24/07/11)
LiQ-T (since 25/07/11)
Reinforcement:LIQ-L
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
dsm2880HKX335 (0)26,086 (+369)27/07/11
mark1111HKX-34 (0)25,569 (+145)27/07/11
andy1753HKX-31 (0)22,907 (+115)27/07/11
Forretress127 (-1)21,232 (-655)08/08/11
-SureShot-TiGeR1130 (+1)20,463 (+179)06/07/11
LimoL.A227 (0)19,817 (+6)22/06/11
Oliphant*TG*-29 (+2)18,110 (+410)09/07/11
mauroneLIQ-L1520 (0)16,423 (+321)23/07/11
RedDevilLIQ-L10(+1)20 (+1)14,206 (+872)23/07/11
nema povlacenjaLIQ-L924 (0)13,857 (+220)23/07/11
ritxcavDEF-PF322 (+1)13,279 (+423)24/07/11
c&kLIQ-L917 (0)12,902 (+199)26/07/11
C712LIQ-L621 (0)11,889 (+195)24/07/11
Dragon-kingLIQ-L917 (0)11,853 (+70)24/07/11
xabier27AfT-20 (0)11,153 (+314)22/06/11
arrowLIQ-L120 (+4)10,895 (+161)24/07/11
harryc131RoC-D220 (0)10,756 (0)24/07/11
LEOSANUmbrella815 (0)10,442 (0)10/08/11
alwaystravTLL™-G.R-18 (0)10,351 (+51)10/08/11
PartyLineLIQ-L316 (0)10,258 (+21)24/07/11
Snak-pakL.A217 (0)10,249 (+71)24/06/11
Amir-Fa314 (0)8,164 (+236)01/09/11
DiseaseLIQ-L115 (0)7,934 (+216)25/07/11
CoopsUmbrella512 (0)7,777 (0)10/08/11
Anus411 (0)7,457 (+21)12/08/11
Black ArrowLIQ-L-10 (0)6,918 (+49)24/07/11
Twin-12 (0)6,543 (+291)26/06/11
TheSeventhWitchTiGeR-15 (0)6,495 (+19)06/07/11
Tokyo RoseLIQ-L110 (0)6,467 (+109)25/07/11
damasoDacia-Na111 (0)6,219 (+7)06/08/11
zoombi-TLL™-610 (0)6,157 (-671)06/08/11
PHOENIX29 (0)5,828 (+109)08/08/11
apaloniusRoC-Ro-7 (0)4,316 (+290)17/07/11
mshLiQ™...-7 (0)4,201 (+105)06/08/11
zzizzooLIQ-L16 (0)3,631 (+36)25/07/11
t05LIQ-L-5 (0)3,237 (0)22/07/11
cgc1401-6 (0)2,714 (+85)09/08/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
ThorZainTiGeR8 (0)3,713 (0)09/08/11
ChinjhayDacia SW5 (0)1,862 (+28)23/06/11
UnWelldeleted25/07/11
GREKOdeleted16/07/11
aromatt2 (0)544 (0)10/07/11
007XSdeleted24/06/11
barbieDacia-Na7 (0)3,374 (+11)30/06/11
DragonVdeleted01/08/11
Shortycusdeleted31/07/11
tanzdeleted26/06/11
oldalbert4 (0)836 (0)24/07/11
nooxetdeleted04/08/11
Rhamiadeleted01/07/11
Weosddeleted08/08/11
Dark_Punkeydeleted08/08/11
Gambrinusdeleted03/07/11
bulletsdeleted17/07/11
Dinodeleted09/08/11
Rupideleted30/06/11
zoomerdeleted01/07/11
TalwinDacia-P10 (0)5,283 (-86)11/07/11
sandCH™5 (0)3,119 (0)24/07/11
adam17 (0)6,808 (-190)26/07/11
King LorenzoDacia-Na24 (0)14,324 (+227)27/07/11
Filthydeleted07/08/11
comptrollerdeleted31/07/11
MAXI56TLL™-UTR13 (+1)5,408 (+268)27/07/11
geraszaidimasDacia-Na14 (0)7,547 (+31)27/07/11
skallz56deleted05/07/11
kibbdeleted09/08/11
Rohandeleted28/07/11
Criosdeleted01/08/11
Troubledeleted10/07/11
Invisiredeleted10/07/11
mattkilldeleted22/07/11
SygeLeifdeleted31/07/11
xixdeleted21/07/11
triggerhappydeleted08/08/11
007XSdeleted18/07/11
vers3TLL.Orca6 (0)2,773 (+101)14/07/11
trooperdeleted21/07/11
GhostCropdeleted31/07/11
radone06deleted16/07/11
THEgualTF12 (0)5,346 (+37)19/07/11
Broxdeleted01/08/11
albinutaCHAOS™12 (0)5,081 (+97)21/07/11
I Saponettarideleted28/07/11
orxSexy!!11 (0)6,250 (0)14/07/11
Belenkoxdeleted21/07/11
JackTheFraserdeleted21/07/11
RM&SM5 (0)2,119 (0)05/08/11
bulletsdeleted21/07/11
Muse7152deleted26/07/11
Joe Dirtdeleted25/07/11
007XSdeleted25/07/11
trooperdeleted01/08/11
Strength9912deleted01/08/11
jollyrock4 (0)1,141 (0)23/07/11
Lovecdeleted31/07/11
CristalEyesdeleted26/07/11
Hacker5 (0)2,069 (0)01/08/11
moxgtodeleted13/08/11
BigJ9 (0)2,561 (0)24/07/11
sneakykillahdeleted26/08/11
Trexdeleted01/08/11
palangiskisdeleted30/07/11
JackTheFraserdeleted06/08/11
Prototypedeleted02/08/11
ASUAMAZONS2 (0)378 (0)10/08/11
Meghna11 (0)5,595 (0)09/09/11
Manti9 (0)3,664 (0)12/08/11
Dempixdeleted11/08/11
Criosdeleted19/08/11
kibbdeleted12/08/11
Manti9 (0)3,664 (0)18/08/11
kenbut16 (0)9,540 (0)16/08/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     15   (41%)
Teutons     8   (22%)
Gauls     14   (38%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 128 (+1)
• Lost: 46 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 118 (+1)
• Lost: 19 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-46
RoC-D10
L.O.V.E.9
ONE7
TLL™6
Dacia SW4
Dacia4
Dacia-L3
LN3
TLL™-SE2
TLL™-UTR2
ABC-D.B.2
RoC-Ro2
TiGeR2
FR-D1
[MOD]1
rtr1
?1
DEF-PF1
TLL™-WW1
AMAZONS1
SLD1
-TITANS-1
RoC-NO1
LiQ™1
Dacia-Na1
Heroes !1
LIQ-L1
-FN-1
TLL™-PFF1
CH™1
BUSHIDO1
Templar™1
B.R1
L.A1
TLL.Orca1
S-I-N1
~OnE~1
Fate™1
-TLL™-1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Dacia11
Dacia-L6
Dacia-SP5
Sexy!!3
LiQ™2
TLL™2
ABC-D.B.2
LiQ-H2
Templar™2
Dacia-Na2
NS2
Dacia SW1
TLL™-R.B1
BKK™1
GotCrabs1
TLL™-UTR1
ABC1
RoC-D1