GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Sexy!! on tcx3.travian.com

Name:Sexy!!
Rank:24 (1 fallen)
Member:8 (+0)
Villages:246 (+3)
Population:197,886 (+3,489)
Pop./member:24,736 (+436)
Founding:06/08/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:DaciaNSI (since 06/08/11)
Dacia-A (since 07/08/11)
DaciaEX (since 18/08/11)
Dacia S (since 30/08/11)
TheDacia (since 03/09/11)
aDurna16 (since 09/09/11)
Sexy!! (since 10/09/11)
Reinforcement:Dacia-E, Dacia-L
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
eXquIsiteDacia-E3164 (+1)52,065 (+741)06/08/11
kaputDacia-L-36 (0)28,438 (+214)07/08/11
exKLDacia-L931 (+2)25,479 (+1,011)07/08/11
catons126 (0)23,719 (+1,354)08/08/11
exGALAXY127 (0)22,297 (+169)08/08/11
WeComeInPeaceDacia-L728 (0)22,191 (0)07/08/11
goguDacia-L423 (0)17,447 (0)07/08/11
orxDacia-E711 (0)6,250 (0)06/08/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
DG2011deleted14/08/11
snoopyABC37 (+2)29,063 (+602)22/08/11
mr.735 (0)20,825 (+61)07/08/11
Parni Valjakdeleted14/08/11
Centro De Coñodeleted11/08/11
livezi10 (0)4,712 (0)05/09/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (38%)
Teutons     4   (50%)
Gauls     1   (13%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 30 (+0)
• Lost: 5 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 60 (+0)
• Lost: 7 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-13
LiQ-T3
TLL.Orca2
-FN-2
Fate™2
TBD2
B.R1
NL1
LN1
TLL™1
Panthera1
TLL™-UTR1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TLL.Orca2
-1
TLL™-R.B1
Dacia1