GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Dacia-Na on tcx3.travian.com

Name:Dacia-Na
Rank:9 (2 fallen)
Member:53 (-4)
Villages:757 (-68)
Population:465,470 (-37,546)
Pop./member:8,782 (-43)
Founding:18/07/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Na-oa (since 18/07/11)
Dacia-Na (since 19/07/11)
Reinforcement:na-a, Dacia SW
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
asep2011Dacia SW-31 (0)19,717 (+185)10/08/11
Alexei stukovlonely-28 (0)19,614 (+1,698)26/07/11
jahwarrior2002na-a125 (0)15,647 (+3)18/07/11
brellna-a-22 (0)15,613 (+100)18/07/11
Prince of MoonDacia F-25 (+2)15,223 (+527)22/08/11
King LorenzoLiQ-T724 (0)14,324 (+227)28/07/11
Corwin14na-a-21 (0)13,993 (-20)18/07/11
SLJEZ-21 (+1)13,862 (+194)26/07/11
lientjiena-a618 (0)13,585 (0)18/07/11
pluisjeDacia-P-21 (0)13,197 (+144)18/08/11
Cool_PJDacia-L722 (0)12,667 (+92)07/09/11
sdcyllDacia SW419 (0)12,477 (+218)03/09/11
BenseghirDacia SW1415 (0)12,351 (+140)19/08/11
blackholeDacia SW415 (0)11,838 (+282)06/08/11
ouchCH™416 (0)11,367 (+164)27/08/11
megaTiGeR319 (0)11,110 (+28)19/07/11
Musik216 (0)10,803 (0)14/08/11
no brainna-a515 (0)10,472 (-364)18/07/11
royal17Dacia SW-19 (+1)9,850 (+333)10/08/11
parsbeyi216 (0)9,531 (+180)07/09/11
angelito17na-a214 (0)9,088 (+72)18/07/11
cevahirDacia SW315 (0)8,692 (+136)05/09/11
IndianWarriorna-a217 (0)8,287 (+10)18/07/11
psurferDacia SW511 (0)8,001 (+24)30/08/11
dragon30Dacia-T-14 (0)7,771 (+9)22/08/11
geraszaidimasLiQ-T514 (0)7,547 (+31)28/07/11
jassiDacia SW311 (0)7,480 (+14)07/09/11
Dr_VDacia V-10 (0)7,339 (+83)25/08/11
FandangosDacia SW4(+1)12 (+1)7,305 (+678)31/08/11
Broad SwordTLL.Orca-15 (0)7,226 (+80)18/08/11
Night RiderzDacia SW3(+1)10 (+1)7,122 (+593)30/08/11
Padre06-13 (+1)7,086 (+537)10/08/11
lucicosDacia SW-14 (0)6,893 (+227)01/08/11
Tokek_Indo-13 (0)6,844 (0)11/09/11
ExaltedDacia SW112 (0)6,651 (0)22/08/11
Muertheau310 (0)6,585 (0)09/08/11
FlawlessDacia-E48 (0)6,504 (+47)15/08/11
tetonic1Dacia SW-11 (0)6,143 (-408)26/07/11
alin777na-a-10 (+1)5,910 (+50)18/07/11
kovinda23na-a310 (0)5,445 (+22)18/07/11
rachel-8 (0)5,264 (+16)25/07/11
Polluxna-a210 (0)5,196 (+32)18/07/11
dragonkingRoC-™-8 (0)5,177 (+62)26/07/11
zlaja16na-a49 (0)5,156 (+18)18/07/11
YMJificationDacia SW39 (0)5,100 (+185)26/07/11
ace2(+2)9 (+2)5,059 (+1,090)04/09/11
BojoRoC-Ro-12 (0)4,870 (+190)29/07/11
hellfrogDacia SW210 (0)4,830 (+55)03/09/11
FluturasTiGeR-7 (0)3,720 (+13)26/07/11
Gameris28 (+1)3,665 (+107)17/08/11
barbie17 (0)3,374 (+11)19/08/11
prasathTLL™-G.R-5 (0)1,544 (+1)14/08/11
SayWhatManSwag^-3 (0)1,355 (+17)10/09/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
triunghiDacia-T9 (0)5,123 (-5)02/08/11
Creator7 (0)2,839 (0)05/09/11
sir tristandeleted22/07/11
MR_Joecooldeleted04/08/11
skallz56deleted15/08/11
avielga02deleted24/07/11
Gilldeleted25/07/11
gohan9deleted09/08/11
Eventbus11 (0)8,480 (+32)06/08/11
Mogul6 (0)2,131 (-43)10/09/11
Datadeleted19/07/11
shado4 (0)1,411 (0)04/08/11
sneakykillahdeleted18/07/11
bokkieDacia-L22 (0)16,994 (+14)02/08/11
G-masterdeleted29/07/11
yunggrillzdeleted19/07/11
Stoned2Deathdeleted30/07/11
McClouddeleted17/08/11
Garfunkel3 (0)959 (0)01/08/11
sneakykillahdeleted23/07/11
R-Dev4 (0)1,861 (-90)05/09/11
BLOUD 14 (0)1,460 (0)09/08/11
IBM-800deleted14/08/11
laggideleted15/08/11
greenbeandeleted15/08/11
damasoLiQ-T11 (0)6,219 (+7)05/08/11
NicoTheBestdeleted14/08/11
LyTrAdeleted02/09/11
Black Giantdeleted04/08/11
darkschneider3 (-1)1,396 (-549)26/08/11
SpartaII2 (0)312 (+3)23/08/11
Hartan Silviu13 (0)7,928 (+16)10/09/11
cool_ling5 (-2)2,993 (-1,497)05/09/11
The Last LegionTBD18 (0)12,552 (+207)02/09/11
staldeleted29/08/11
Starlightdeleted10/08/11
rufydeleted04/09/11
mr.735 (0)20,825 (+61)12/08/11
Eventbus11 (0)8,480 (+32)10/09/11
PJA13 (0)7,585 (+20)10/09/11
finfinnk20 (0)8,165 (0)29/08/11
mr.735 (0)20,825 (+61)24/08/11
Bwt1234TLL™-R.B7 (0)3,561 (0)05/09/11
jangoDacia FF2 (0)877 (+8)17/08/11
veiglingX4 (-4)2,178 (-928)07/09/11
jangoDacia FF2 (0)877 (+8)21/08/11
Dejan9 (-2)3,751 (-1,096)28/08/11
CincikasTF12 (0)6,050 (+82)03/09/11
mr.735 (0)20,825 (+61)10/09/11
adam17 (0)6,808 (-190)11/09/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     21   (40%)
Teutons     9   (17%)
Gauls     23   (43%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 65 (+4)
• Lost: 17 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 113 (+4)
• Lost: 17 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-38
B.R4
LiQ-T2
X2
Dacia SW2
ERA-TR2
SRB2
CH™1
LiQ.™1
CH-98091
TLL™-PFF1
-UnE-T-W1
NOR1
RoC-SwR1
only1
CANDOST1
-TLL™-1
na1
Panthera1
Dacia-Na1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
LiQ™5
NS4
TF1
ABC-D.B.1
Dacia-SP1
Sexy!1
LiQ-T1
Dacia-L1
LiQ-H1
Dacia-Na1