GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance BKK™ on tcx3.travian.com

Name:BKK™
Rank:12 (no change)
Member:44 (+0)
Villages:614 (-4)
Population:349,270 (-2,866)
Pop./member:7,938 (-65)
Founding:07/05/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:BKK™ (since 07/05/11)
BKK™ A (since 11/05/11)
BKK™ (since 08/08/11)
Reinforcement:BKK™ B
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
boyzaBKK™ B-39 (0)25,225 (+666)11/06/11
FirstlBlOODBKK™ B129 (0)22,977 (+54)24/06/11
JOAR-32 (0)21,410 (+122)18/05/11
Constant627 (-3)18,599 (-2,060)09/05/11
SigeFriend627 (0)15,914 (-1,170)07/05/11
bAs_zABKK™ B-23 (0)13,187 (0)10/06/11
noot~NH~220 (0)13,015 (0)20/06/11
l2omeSK™-24 (0)12,876 (0)13/07/11
kakenBKK™ B121 (0)12,674 (-98)07/07/11
marsBKK™ B-19 (0)12,346 (+81)06/07/11
zinvasion223 (0)12,204 (+7)24/08/11
l3lack_night-20 (0)11,016 (-483)22/05/11
kevingump-16 (0)10,492 (-31)12/05/11
Salapato-17 (0)9,956 (+1)11/06/11
sitnacha2012-21 (0)9,513 (0)09/05/11
FongTiGeR-17 (-1)9,329 (-511)25/08/11
SoMsAaBKK™ B113 (0)8,602 (+132)06/07/11
Camblus-13 (0)7,488 (+123)19/05/11
Bloody--12 (0)6,895 (+8)09/05/11
KeemoaCATFISH-14 (0)6,829 (+28)07/07/11
kpn115 (0)6,525 (0)26/08/11
Spiritz-19 (0)6,012 (+24)29/05/11
around_here10(+1)9 (-2)5,867 (-785)07/05/11
Nay-7 (0)5,357 (-10)02/06/11
Twi2T TErsBKK™ B-11 (+1)5,307 (+199)09/07/11
SOY-10 (0)4,862 (+27)08/05/11
pokky1BKK™ B-10 (0)4,727 (+9)05/07/11
ar2BKK™ B-8 (0)4,623 (+9)04/08/11
Yogibear19 (0)4,247 (-32)14/07/11
tonrak3(+1)8 (+1)4,098 (+595)11/05/11
nooneo-7 (0)4,014 (+43)11/08/11
LoV3zBKK™ B-8 (0)3,908 (0)10/06/11
Gualss-10 (0)3,882 (0)14/07/11
Thai_Kid-7 (0)3,814 (+50)14/05/11
mafearBKK™ B-6 (0)3,706 (+26)30/05/11
The Kobd XII-7 (0)3,069 (+58)15/07/11
moko1023[W3*]-8 (0)2,970 (+25)04/06/11
ymcaBKK™ B-7 (0)2,904 (0)08/07/11
konthai-7 (0)2,868 (0)28/06/11
chonpro-4 (0)1,678 (+45)07/08/11
iNameBKK™ B-4 (0)1,527 (0)08/07/11
A_DOK_TONGBKK™ B-3 (0)1,188 (0)04/08/11
N-71-1 (0)822 (-18)06/08/11
R_DOK_TONGBKK™ B-2 (0)748 (0)04/08/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Epicenterdeleted26/06/11
phone1246deleted21/05/11
Ice-creamdeleted11/05/11
MaYomdeleted04/06/11
Kinmamadeleted10/05/11
g6pddeleted28/05/11
MagaMandeleted14/05/11
Phuketdeleted14/05/11
KnocKOuTdeleted11/05/11
KisSlyOnEdeleted23/05/11
Elledeleted13/05/11
autincubusdeleted29/05/11
Kaidangdeleted06/06/11
bangkokdeleted11/05/11
31thdeleted16/05/11
Snowwinedeleted20/05/11
jamesac124deleted25/05/11
OrogiBanadeleted29/05/11
teyykung1 (0)240 (0)25/05/11
Zirksdeleted12/05/11
TaeTaedeleted22/05/11
numanumdeleted15/06/11
nobleshotdeleted12/08/11
-aye-deleted15/06/11
bangkokdeleted19/05/11
sekideleted11/08/11
bmxLiQ-H15 (0)7,912 (+32)16/05/11
sapaodeleted03/06/11
nampu2226deleted15/05/11
o-oooadeleted03/06/11
morchordeleted18/05/11
DummYdeleted25/05/11
ronknighdeleted29/07/11
Lovedeleted19/05/11
goulmandeleted27/07/11
Ohgoodtimedeleted29/07/11
nampu2226deleted22/05/11
amikodeleted14/06/11
G 20deleted30/05/11
NINEdeleted18/05/11
xtoondeleted10/06/11
x0xdeleted10/06/11
bunchaideleted27/05/11
HeLLmaNIdeleted25/08/11
Isaddeleted28/05/11
7updeleted19/06/11
NINOVA.deleted21/05/11
AvAvdeleted09/06/11
jeerawatdeleted28/05/11
bOmiiz.TESTdeleted02/07/11
Intuitiondeleted29/05/11
fesherdeleted05/08/11
nokkerdeleted03/07/11
motherlanddeleted16/06/11
-No.name-deleted05/06/11
Coo_Lerdeleted06/06/11
40Dgreedeleted27/06/11
Lovedeleted06/07/11
Kzideleted28/06/11
Waspsdeleted14/06/11
AbZaRdeleted20/06/11
grifrizdeleted27/06/11
Abwehr91deleted03/07/11
JoLdeleted24/06/11
TaBodeleted28/08/11
theembedeleted19/06/11
Nationaldeleted30/06/11
Mezotiti7 (0)4,859 (+20)24/08/11
scorpion042deleted23/07/11
gun_kdeleted10/07/11
bunchaideleted26/07/11
kewpidiz9 (0)3,086 (0)04/08/11
keng22275 (0)1,567 (-90)31/07/11
chananchidadeleted05/08/11
!_!1 (0)377 (0)13/08/11
Melondeleted26/08/11
-PegaSus-deleted28/07/11
zhowme8 (0)4,706 (0)24/08/11
yuingdeleted04/08/11
prepeardeleted28/08/11
wormdeleted07/08/11
popcoladeleted04/08/11
fesherdeleted07/08/11
catauzi7 (0)3,614 (+20)24/08/11
kibitzerLIQ-B4 (0)1,210 (0)15/08/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     19   (43%)
Teutons     7   (16%)
Gauls     18   (41%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 36 (+2)
• Lost: 26 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 34 (+2)
• Lost: 20 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-26
TLL™5
TLL™-R.B3
LiQ-T1
RoC-D1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TLL™11
TLL™-R.B3
ABC-D.B.2
LiQ-H1
LiQ™1
Dacia-P1
DREAM1
LiQ-G1
RoC-D1
Fate™1
-NoMe-1
SK™1
IGM1