GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ABC on tcx3.travian.com

Name:ABC
Rank:15 (no change)
Member:13 (-2)
Villages:367 (-27)
Population:274,556 (-19,122)
Pop./member:21,120 (+1,541)
Founding:19/08/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Nuts&IM (since 19/08/11)
NutS WW (since 20/08/11)
N & D WW (since 30/08/11)
ABC WWs (since 02/09/11)
ABC (since 11/09/11)
Reinforcement:ABC-D.B., ?
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
> Show list (28 entries)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
3wijzeherenABC-D.B.35(+1)62 (+1)54,185 (+909)19/08/11
snoopy1937 (+2)29,063 (+602)01/09/11
Tig BittiesABC-D.B.2130 (0)23,317 (-22)01/09/11
HanABC-D.B.16(+2)29 (+2)22,338 (+1,300)02/09/11
ClintABC-D.B.-30 (0)21,504 (0)01/09/11
xx69xx21ABC-D.B.1227 (0)21,109 (+60)02/09/11
Good&EvilLIQ-IM527 (0)20,258 (+67)19/08/11
Typhoeus1926 (-1)20,143 (-747)02/09/11
Knave?2230 (0)19,974 (+86)30/08/11
dewa?125 (+1)16,813 (+481)02/09/11
hamshoriDacia SW619 (+2)10,907 (+8)31/08/11
rabbitLIQ-IM-14 (0)7,919 (+32)30/08/11
oUo?111 (0)7,026 (+51)30/08/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
EndymionStakkers37 (0)28,628 (+19)04/09/11
tell me whydeleted30/08/11
psychos9 (-3)6,807 (-2,436)09/09/11
cheeky222 (0)12,846 (+140)09/09/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (54%)
Teutons     3   (23%)
Gauls     3   (23%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 9 (+3)
• Lost: 4 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 157 (+3)
• Lost: 19 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-5
LIQ-IM3
LiQ-T1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
LIQ-IM2
LiQ™1
TF1