GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance LIQ-IM on tcx3.travian.com

Name:LIQ-IM
Rank:3 (no change)
Member:45 (-2)
Villages:903 (-10)
Population:654,995 (-4,679)
Pop./member:14,555 (+519)
Founding:08/05/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:IM (since 08/05/11)
LIQ-IM (since 29/08/11)
Reinforcement:IGM, ABC-D.B., VR!
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
PippiABC-D.B.163 (+2)58,979 (+1,634)02/09/11
KraezyABC-D.B.40(+1)62 (+1)55,068 (+1,388)02/09/11
Angel KatieABC-D.B.12(+2)58 (+2)54,315 (+3,069)02/09/11
makoIGM1935 (0)29,676 (+253)05/07/11
Nuckelavee25(+1)34 (+1)27,631 (+960)21/08/11
NerdzERA-B16(+1)29 (+1)22,584 (+554)30/06/11
Mad moleABC-D.B.17(+3)29 (+3)21,398 (+2,338)30/08/11
NicoolVR!226 (0)19,978 (+241)07/09/11
LandieXe18(+4)27 (+4)18,366 (+2,481)31/08/11
TelemaxLIQ-A128 (0)18,350 (+39)28/08/11
In TranceVR!9(+4)23 (+4)18,113 (+3,289)09/09/11
TazENH-30 (0)17,717 (+368)20/07/11
neuromancerIGM1522 (0)16,895 (+337)04/07/11
PokerIGM723 (0)16,534 (+329)07/07/11
-HM-VR!1323 (0)13,947 (-42)07/09/11
BattarIMP122 (+2)13,494 (+531)17/06/11
marsomesan01ROH-19 (0)13,228 (+207)05/06/11
NBK315 (0)13,109 (+85)28/05/11
Andrea Mcphee-17 (0)13,024 (+200)20/07/11
eraVR!616 (0)12,943 (+42)07/09/11
warrior kid8(+1)20 (+1)12,875 (+573)11/05/11
gannyxABC-D.B.818 (0)12,816 (+4)30/08/11
XMAKINAHCHAOS™318 (0)11,343 (+55)19/06/11
Viktoras9(+1)14 (+1)10,565 (+495)10/05/11
kitkatENH-16 (0)10,325 (+264)20/07/11
BigBanGERA-B716 (0)10,304 (0)05/07/11
Fat AmericanD.B.-16 (0)9,606 (+210)18/08/11
ruleaIGM415 (0)8,984 (-284)05/07/11
ANDROMEDA616 (+1)8,232 (+339)08/05/11
mark761417 (0)8,162 (-486)20/07/11
mady7414 (+1)8,029 (+271)09/08/11
Thutmose III.110 (0)7,917 (+81)06/08/11
mihaimIGM-16 (0)7,269 (+289)04/07/11
DeividasENH-11 (0)6,502 (+42)20/07/11
LonelyDefenderIGM412 (0)6,264 (+3)04/07/11
chamb0t18 (0)5,926 (+37)15/05/11
Dev1l-11 (0)5,880 (+79)09/05/11
sungSWORD-9 (0)5,044 (0)12/05/11
hinata38 (0)4,719 (+47)04/09/11
nike6.0On high-7 (0)4,242 (-12)29/07/11
triple xIGM110 (0)4,121 (+97)05/07/11
Amberle-4 (0)2,932 (+30)05/07/11
TarfIGM-4 (0)2,617 (+38)06/07/11
petox112IM.-5 (0)2,559 (+63)25/08/11
Sammax17 (0)2,413 (-25)01/08/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Evil1 (0)225 (0)01/08/11
HammerABC-D.B.16 (0)7,701 (+95)03/07/11
sirhardandthickdeleted20/06/11
The Grim2 (0)593 (0)18/05/11
DomNomNomdeleted31/05/11
Trojan Nam1 (0)425 (0)13/06/11
Top Gundeleted09/05/11
Nature Fighter12 (-1)3,957 (-745)17/05/11
pathfinderdeleted28/05/11
Black Rockdeleted12/05/11
Spritedeleted11/05/11
DeD_6yxoudeleted03/07/11
Ulquiomarudeleted13/05/11
TyphoeusABC26 (-1)20,143 (-747)03/07/11
A20deleted27/05/11
Pantheondeleted11/06/11
blown updeleted03/07/11
3wijzeherenABC62 (+1)54,185 (+909)17/05/11
ionbuedeleted04/07/11
dragon leodeleted14/06/11
mulidadeleted17/06/11
SooLoNdeleted10/05/11
Lady Wolfdeleted21/05/11
surajdeleted13/05/11
crocodeleted10/06/11
Lyric1 (-1)882 (-579)02/07/11
Incognitodeleted22/06/11
kunj1deleted11/05/11
hellboydeleted13/05/11
Miley Cyrusdeleted28/05/11
ogtwdeleted03/07/11
MOONKUTdeleted26/05/11
schweischedeleted14/05/11
Monkey D. Luffydeleted26/06/11
genuinedeleted24/05/11
nuribirudeleted14/05/11
zerex00deleted24/05/11
WikingsABC-D.B.9 (-5)7,186 (-4,706)02/07/11
bozkurtdeleted25/05/11
smotedeleted13/06/11
ciobrelis9deleted04/06/11
Megan Fox2 (0)932 (0)22/08/11
Jack Sparrowdeleted30/05/11
stcdeleted22/05/11
ONJACKTALLBACKdeleted27/06/11
3wijzeherenABC62 (+1)54,185 (+909)07/06/11
burgiedeleted01/06/11
Cendeleted29/05/11
CHUNKdeleted02/06/11
wonderkiddeleted30/05/11
Osman GaziTiGeR4 (0)1,650 (-4)28/05/11
SlasherLIQ-Meta1 (0)752 (+4)04/07/11
matiusasABC-D.B.33 (+1)24,602 (+1,321)02/06/11
mt.fujideleted22/06/11
DomNomNomdeleted24/07/11
ohshitdeleted18/06/11
BoogiWoogiABC-D.B.29 (0)21,721 (+493)02/07/11
Vagrantdeleted13/06/11
Black devilsdeleted04/07/11
Paris Hiltondeleted21/06/11
psychos9 (-3)6,807 (-2,436)03/07/11
Vikingdeleted03/07/11
chasiodeleted29/08/11
Furgeson1 (0)703 (+1)05/08/11
TheHullu4 (0)1,408 (0)04/08/11
Last Stand1 (-1)800 (-484)31/08/11
Padawan Learnerdeleted20/08/11
Good&EvilABC27 (0)20,258 (+67)18/08/11
leskiton1 (-1)284 (-264)23/08/11
Pantheondeleted22/07/11
Noobie3 (0)737 (0)12/07/11
vG UnderDogg5 (0)1,215 (-40)18/07/11
t00lTIQ - a2 (0)740 (0)29/07/11
mikah2001deleted10/09/11
footerdeleted25/07/11
streetfighter15 (0)6,306 (0)08/07/11
Bella Pettadeleted12/07/11
evil054 (-1)1,143 (-379)29/08/11
RM7deleted11/07/11
Kirma3 (0)482 (0)15/07/11
The Grim2 (0)593 (0)21/07/11
DeeDeeABC-D.B.21 (0)14,455 (+32)24/08/11
AlinutiaABC-D.B.10 (0)6,807 (+41)22/08/11
rabbitABC14 (0)7,919 (+32)29/08/11
VictorianDEFENDER4 (0)2,064 (0)29/08/11
RoqueDEFENDER4 (0)2,055 (0)29/08/11
TREASE2011deleted09/09/11
Pantheondeleted25/07/11
xHmDxdeleted27/07/11
vG UnderDogg5 (0)1,215 (-40)27/07/11
antooodeleted13/08/11
InfiniABC-D.B.12 (0)6,978 (+96)16/08/11
xx69xx21ABC27 (0)21,109 (+60)20/08/11
TRANCE3 (0)1,741 (0)19/08/11
martideleted25/08/11
soah18 (-1)11,205 (-1,108)05/09/11
thenoobdeleted04/08/11
rrramaskaABC-D.B.14 (0)10,066 (0)21/08/11
Askdeleted21/08/11
Briceonadeleted21/08/11
andreeaadeleted21/08/11
Marina2 (-1)1,417 (-829)01/09/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     21   (47%)
Teutons     10   (22%)
Gauls     14   (31%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 249 (+18)
• Lost: 31 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 269 (+18)
• Lost: 17 (+18)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-118
EPIC18
CHAOS™14
ABC-D.B.10
LiQ-G9
TiGeR6
~V5~6
ERA-B4
GOD4
Thor3
TLL™-UTR3
W.O.A2
TLL-INDR2
RoC-CDT2
GTT2
NutSs2
MYTH2
Templar™2
LIQ-IM2
ABC2
RC2
ROC-Du2
4A2
LiQ-Y1
Olimpo1
Fate™1
CHAOS1
NZA1
CANDOST1
Nothing1
*V5*1
FighterX1
FRWL1
TIQ - a1
HAN1
TLL™1
ND™1
PEACE!1
YES-NE1
na-a1
TLL™-G.R1
ONE1
COW1
FARSC@PE1
IGM1
F.WAR...1
wargame1
CLAN GB1
AMAZONS1
LiQ -R1
-TLL™-1
EJG1
IMP1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
ABC-D.B.7
FRWL5
ABC3
CHAOS™3
LIQ-IM2
RoC-D2
Outside2
HL1
Templar™1
D.B.1
-1
Otelo1
LiQ™1
GOD1