GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance tmg on tcx3.travian.com

Name:tmg
Rank:26 (no change)
Member:7 (+0)
Villages:198 (+3)
Population:135,425 (+2,857)
Pop./member:19,346 (+408)
Founding:10/05/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:tamago (since 10/05/11)
tmg (since 13/05/11)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
TMGon Server 20 (ts20.travian.com)
TMGon Server 4 (ts4.travian.com) (2014)
TMGon Server 7 (ts7.travian.com) (2011)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
mad348 (+1)32,936 (+800)05/06/11
sylosisJFAC-35 (0)24,905 (+244)02/06/11
CaliN-31 (0)22,932 (+113)10/05/11
non-31 (+1)20,685 (+315)10/05/11
yuma_eri-28 (0)19,555 (+803)16/05/11
voodoo5500-14 (+1)7,329 (+486)26/06/11
kunoichi-11 (0)7,083 (+96)10/05/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
voodoo5500deleted20/06/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (43%)
Teutons     1   (14%)
Gauls     3   (43%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 4 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 4 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
GDragon2
-1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
LiQ™1
-1
ABC-D.B.1
D1