GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance LiQ-Y on tcx3.travian.com

Name:LiQ-Y
Rank:20 (1 fallen)
Member:26 (-1)
Villages:372 (-2)
Population:223,589 (-1,843)
Pop./member:8,600 (+251)
Founding:08/05/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Yes-® (since 08/05/11)
-CHAOS-Y (since 11/05/11)
RoC-YES (since 27/05/11)
RoC-A (since 16/07/11)
LIQ-Y (since 24/07/11)
Reinforcement:SWORD
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
VisibleDarknessSWORD736 (0)26,332 (+686)27/05/11
traviangod13(+1)29 (+1)18,338 (+231)08/05/11
blackpearl720 (0)14,736 (+20)12/05/11
-Titan-RoC-®™-20 (0)13,575 (+10)05/06/11
FearlessYES™1321 (+1)13,160 (+94)23/06/11
youkilledSWORD14(+2)16 (+2)12,817 (+1,007)26/05/11
H20-20 (0)11,760 (+294)10/05/11
Bomb-17 (0)11,204 (+65)06/08/11
MiranaCHAOS™115 (0)8,645 (+22)23/06/11
Alpha-CHAOS-P-16 (0)8,610 (+3)15/05/11
Lord DraevanSWORD-10 (0)8,522 (+135)26/05/11
Nemo69-13 (0)8,116 (0)03/06/11
AgropolisSWORD4(+1)18 (+1)7,697 (+164)27/05/11
HarLi-16 (0)6,953 (+128)04/09/11
malik13SWORD-14 (0)6,781 (+25)26/05/11
King JoeRoC-TNT®-12 (0)6,664 (+177)03/06/11
ItzTimeUpTLL.Orca314 (0)6,598 (+38)31/05/11
Lycaon112 (0)5,931 (+88)30/07/11
silentv-7 (0)4,907 (+40)09/05/11
jinsohaiRoC-™-11 (0)4,765 (+59)19/08/11
N-JOY-6 (0)4,217 (+59)03/08/11
MiguelHLIQ-B17 (0)4,095 (+1)01/08/11
vilmisvvLIQ-B-9 (0)3,358 (0)30/07/11
NOOBIARMY-5 (0)2,673 (+59)27/07/11
Slice&DiceLIQ-B-6 (0)1,784 (+17)30/07/11
kokoAniMax™-2 (0)1,351 (+45)15/08/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
gannyxLIQ-IM18 (0)12,816 (+4)09/05/11
Fatalitydeleted09/05/11
eldestdeleted13/05/11
Born Supremacydeleted02/06/11
Facebookdeleted10/05/11
good girl6 (0)1,204 (0)30/07/11
mohammed_khndeleted14/05/11
vipopdeleted15/05/11
tilkideleted16/05/11
snouichadeleted20/05/11
Intensive1 (0)359 (0)14/05/11
The Emperordeleted14/05/11
ajwa83deleted24/05/11
matchmoDacia31 (0)24,213 (+79)14/05/11
youngfiredeleted18/05/11
decimusMohicans1 (0)641 (0)02/06/11
thothodeleted02/07/11
thokideleted02/07/11
Endifydeleted11/05/11
Silent Assasinsdeleted30/07/11
kaputSexy!!36 (0)28,438 (+214)18/05/11
h e a v e ndeleted30/05/11
isomedicdeleted09/06/11
momen_nemratdeleted12/05/11
praneethdeleted14/05/11
thepunkevildeleted13/05/11
Grasshopperdeleted21/05/11
kafe79deleted20/07/11
AnimatedLegenddeleted17/05/11
iwreckyouzdeleted13/05/11
fabregas0414deleted15/07/11
HyperX3deleted24/05/11
pathway2 (0)817 (0)21/08/11
decCHAOS™15 (0)11,161 (+46)27/05/11
Asiadeleted17/05/11
Hellraiserdeleted25/05/11
HBOdeleted27/06/11
Tabutdeleted20/05/11
DonPepotdeleted28/05/11
juniordeleted04/07/11
pratyush1deleted27/05/11
J&Mdeleted20/05/11
Desperadodeleted02/06/11
Themylifedeleted01/06/11
andredeleted17/06/11
NaVerDdeleted18/05/11
Commander2 (0)597 (0)09/08/11
dujencdeleted20/05/11
Holly_Ddeleted02/06/11
Doodle Bobdeleted12/07/11
Saberdeleted05/08/11
martydeleted27/06/11
starfalldeleted16/06/11
Assassinexdeleted01/06/11
michodeleted02/06/11
HuverABC-D.B.14 (0)6,960 (+3)07/06/11
Adrodeleted07/06/11
LoRdOfThErInGsdeleted04/06/11
coussadeleted02/06/11
sci-fiABC-D.B.15 (0)8,396 (+86)02/06/11
alice94deleted20/06/11
marsomesan01LIQ-IM19 (0)13,228 (+207)02/06/11
Anomaly1 (0)434 (0)16/07/11
zenicedeleted04/09/11
Emperor Ashokadeleted15/07/11
Cupid Stuntdeleted03/06/11
mihaimLIQ-IM16 (0)7,269 (+289)09/06/11
RM&SM5 (0)2,119 (0)16/07/11
wazapasdeleted07/06/11
Sauron Thaolia1 (0)551 (0)24/06/11
Bella Pettadeleted07/06/11
lelantosdeleted12/07/11
morindeleted27/06/11
nobodydeleted13/06/11
Tabascodeleted08/06/11
Whiplashdeleted07/06/11
antaresdeleted13/06/11
bokideleted07/06/11
Pariahdeleted07/06/11
nicolepreisler18 (0)8,391 (0)02/09/11
Harrod8 (0)3,919 (-9)01/09/11
krike5 (0)609 (+7)21/08/11
Don Tarekdeleted16/08/11
LadySKdeleted16/08/11
Diplomatdeleted17/08/11
Venusdeleted16/08/11
DEADLY ROSEdeleted16/08/11
SPARTAN1deleted16/08/11
PHARAOH1deleted16/08/11
ADVANCEdeleted05/07/11
AlinutiaABC-D.B.10 (0)6,807 (+41)18/07/11
Burundukasdeleted14/07/11
Snug_DraconisLiQ™35 (+1)19,650 (+327)02/09/11
rootsdeleted09/07/11
Myorideleted14/06/11
madlord4 (0)1,526 (0)01/07/11
Devil May Crydeleted15/08/11
gallo_mattodeleted29/06/11
thunder12CHAOS™30 (0)20,743 (0)26/07/11
yoursdeleted08/07/11
antooodeleted12/07/11
The Gauldeleted25/07/11
sci-fiABC-D.B.15 (0)8,396 (+86)15/07/11
Polaris1 (0)405 (0)23/07/11
TTG Jokerdeleted08/07/11
Anomaly1 (0)434 (0)05/08/11
FallenangelLiQ™7 (0)2,097 (+90)02/09/11
rubinhood5 (0)1,492 (0)01/08/11
Darklenddeleted12/08/11
mekazikiLiQ-H13 (0)5,331 (+49)05/08/11
Snuggles4 (0)1,956 (-15)27/08/11
k856deleted09/09/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     9   (35%)
Teutons     7   (27%)
Gauls     10   (38%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 81 (+4)
• Lost: 31 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 64 (+4)
• Lost: 19 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-42
EPIC4
CHAOS™4
SoLo4
D.B.4
ERA-TR3
-TITANS-2
ROU~NE2
CLAN GB1
-UnE-T-W1
PieNutS1
=)))1
LiQ-TL.1
9991
boudy1
CH™1
FRWL1
~V5~1
[MOD]1
BOZOK™1
TLL™-PFF1
Otelo1
W.A.M™1
surf1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
ABC-D.B.14
D.B.4
LiQ-G2
Dacia2
LIQ-IM1
IMP1
CHAOS™1
LiQ -R1
LiQ™1
GEOForce1
ENH1
PieNutS1
Dacia SW1