GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance °I° on s3.travian.com.au

Name:°I°
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:37 (+1)
Villages:877 (+43)
Population:667,376 (+45,196)
Pop./member:18,037 (+754)
Founding:24/01/09
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:DVK-HQ (since 24/01/09)
Insomnia (since 26/09/09)
°I° (since 29/09/09)
Infinity (since 03/01/10)
°I° (since 04/01/10)
Reinforcement:°I-I°, °I-II°
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
FERRARI~L~35(+1)43 (+1)43,130 (+542)15/01/10
willow°I-I°-34 (0)28,166 (+884)06/10/09
BaldonesInsomnia1232 (0)27,658 (+60)07/12/09
masoDVK-WG1128 (0)26,487 (0)18/05/09
mtaylorPWR1129 (0)25,263 (+440)16/07/09
one°I-I°429 (0)24,850 (+343)06/10/09
UksusssDVK-LS19(+1)31 (+1)21,332 (+240)24/04/09
Ashman23°I-I°727 (0)21,299 (+154)06/10/09
bludgeanideDVK-WG429 (0)21,038 (+117)18/05/09
asterix°I-I°728 (0)20,686 (-98)06/10/09
joopa62DVK13(+1)27 (+1)20,172 (+651)04/01/10
JaydeanDVK-LS726 (0)18,694 (0)08/03/09
br4nchi3°I-I°827 (0)18,621 (+203)25/06/09
fliping idiotDVK-WG225 (0)18,579 (+1)18/05/09
dayn°I-I°424 (0)18,454 (+74)07/10/09
Termin8-25 (0)18,441 (0)04/01/10
morgasshk~D~623 (0)18,341 (+75)04/01/10
Cypherus°I-I°320 (0)17,480 (+107)06/10/09
ActiveMatrix°I-I°525 (0)16,716 (0)06/10/09
Golem322 (+1)16,634 (+539)29/05/09
Micky°I-I°-22 (-1)16,494 (-1,298)08/10/09
Alexander°I-II°122 (0)15,462 (+177)13/10/09
Trin°I-I°522 (0)15,228 (+200)06/10/09
SHARK777°I-I°618 (-2)14,580 (-1,314)07/10/09
lazare°I-II°123 (0)14,546 (+299)07/10/09
Neil56°I-I°119 (0)14,417 (+43)08/10/09
ShermyB°I-I°919 (0)14,306 (+142)07/10/09
apache-18 (0)14,231 (-4)10/06/09
Lady and Tramp°I-II°522 (0)13,933 (0)06/10/09
b_wunda°I-I°617 (0)13,064 (+10)07/10/09
RavenTRIBE521 (0)12,577 (+19)19/02/09
Dropbear°I-I°219 (0)12,528 (0)08/10/09
hawkenp°I-I°519 (0)11,809 (+8)06/10/09
FireDragon°I-I°715 (0)11,546 (+5)07/10/09
mattyj°I-I°519 (0)11,445 (0)07/10/09
socks°I-II°414 (0)11,261 (-25)07/10/09
Rokchick314 (0)7,908 (+14)05/01/10

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
travian knightsdeleted27/01/09
Kiziux4 (0)1,107 (0)06/10/09
LearchSEU-DVK29 (0)22,199 (+78)07/03/09
Gunnersdeleted27/01/09
Chronicles°I-II°9 (0)5,898 (0)06/10/09
RaymondoDVK27 (0)21,055 (+63)09/12/09
Cytrik°I-I°10 (0)7,698 (+103)08/10/09
Brave Sir Robyndeleted27/04/09
Speediedeleted12/04/09
Pilotdeleted11/05/09
N4MASdeleted31/01/09
JohnybDVK20 (0)11,739 (+13)20/04/09
Adam°I-I°14 (0)9,265 (+15)08/07/09
Razors Edgedeleted07/03/09
InnleDVK33 (+1)28,001 (+346)01/04/09
dilbos°I-I°16 (0)11,428 (+24)05/10/09
Jarndyce°I-I°14 (0)7,984 (0)08/07/09
Ismdeleted25/02/09
manueldeleted15/04/09
Bleerdeleted20/05/09
Bulbasaurdeleted06/02/09
scoot80°I-II°13 (0)7,634 (0)16/06/09
LearchSEU-DVK29 (0)22,199 (+78)12/03/09
mrkey63°I-I°17 (0)9,874 (+301)12/10/09
Zerodeleted06/06/09
Clariordeleted22/06/09
Canondeleted24/03/09
LearchSEU-DVK29 (0)22,199 (+78)17/04/09
mat1kdeleted06/10/09
ShaedowDancerdeleted18/05/09
smudgedeleted31/07/09
Borodindeleted12/05/09
Caltar°I-I°12 (0)8,547 (+23)05/10/09
manueldeleted01/06/09
travian knightsdeleted25/05/09
TDS°I-II°20 (0)16,628 (+22)08/07/09
mojo666deleted01/07/09
Bearclawdeleted11/08/09
JohnybDVK20 (0)11,739 (+13)05/12/09
Atstoy°I-I°19 (0)13,052 (+49)05/10/09
nathan°I-I°12 (0)5,076 (0)09/10/09
Lutjanus argentdeleted29/08/09
Nomaddeleted23/05/09
Twinlabdeleted16/08/09
Rougedeleted29/08/09
Ezeflow°I-II°7 (0)4,070 (+15)05/10/09
Anniebeardeleted26/07/09
Legion71DVK24 (0)18,059 (+316)05/12/09
slynxDVK18 (0)12,395 (+18)05/12/09
chemicaldeleted10/06/09
Moprheusdeleted29/05/09
epapsdeleted29/06/09
balmaindeleted29/05/09
zapheddeleted29/08/09
LearchSEU-DVK29 (0)22,199 (+78)20/11/09
transporterdeleted18/06/09
Asdoholdeleted31/08/09
Marina0104deleted06/12/09
hambargarz°I-I°18 (0)14,105 (+120)11/07/09
yezol°I-V°1 (0)996 (0)13/06/09
sesuDVK14 (0)7,577 (+161)07/10/09
snowballdeleted25/08/09
dapoll11 (-2)6,891 (-1,865)06/10/09
Louiedeleted28/10/09
Moprheusdeleted02/06/09
fajdeleted05/07/09
black_wolfdeleted17/07/09
velocette°I-II°12 (0)9,740 (0)22/06/09
shadowlance7deleted10/07/09
nighthawk17deleted12/10/09
Fritzy°I-I°12 (-3)5,620 (-2,423)05/10/09
trembordeleted07/06/09
mikoDVK20 (0)15,350 (0)12/12/09
Sorouthorn°I-I°8 (0)5,029 (+29)07/10/09
scoot80°I-II°13 (0)7,634 (0)05/10/09
SireXX°I-I°19 (0)9,925 (-4)06/10/09
Leonardo Ideleted13/07/09
InnleDVK33 (+1)28,001 (+346)05/12/09
Strawberry°I-I°14 (0)10,038 (0)05/10/09
Eliey6 (0)3,175 (-16)10/10/09
kekodeleted07/01/10
ssss3 (0)1,287 (0)27/09/09
Jarndyce°I-I°14 (0)7,984 (0)06/10/09
Trifiddeleted07/10/09
black_wolfdeleted27/08/09
Tomisenkowdeleted09/09/09
mackoY°I-I°18 (0)10,835 (-187)05/10/09
memyself*PWR*14 (0)7,774 (+47)06/10/09
BoxApe*PWR*13 (0)11,004 (+159)06/10/09
gran TORINO°I-I°14 (0)10,529 (0)06/10/09
cacofonix°I-I°11 (0)9,144 (+88)06/10/09
TDS°I-II°20 (0)16,628 (+22)06/10/09
Buffagedeleted06/12/09
XXXFnP-NW324 (0)16,468 (+1)05/12/09
readheadfredNWU124 (0)19,312 (0)07/11/09
mirson*PWR*20 (0)15,337 (+63)23/11/09
Heplo3deleted05/12/09
Turkloldeleted28/11/09
Sine Thetadeleted21/12/09
Fallarasdeleted04/01/10
cowabungadoodDVK5 (0)2,367 (0)03/01/10
mirson*PWR*20 (0)15,337 (+63)09/01/10

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     11   (30%)
Teutons     15   (41%)
Gauls     11   (30%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 206 (+2)
• Lost: 19 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 226 (+3)
• Lost: 8 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-122
PWR8
°I-V°8
°I-III°6
NWU15
FFF¹5
NWU25
B.R.5
SILENT4
FFF³4
~E~4
ANZAC WH3
CD-13
SEU-22
ANZAC RD2
~RAF2~2
BT2
SL-S-PWR1
KOAGuild1
#IND#1
FFF WW1
ANZAC-PH1
Legio I1
_1
RML2-NWU1
~RAF~1
G.G.XX.R1
Wolves1
- N.P +1
NO !!!!1
AoE1
FnP-SE21
TFG3S1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
FnP-SE23
NWU13
FnP-NW32
~E~2
FFF¹2
B.R.1
SEU1
MV1
FFF WW1
NWU21
-1
FFF1