GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NWU2 on s3.travian.com.au

Name:NWU2
Rank:2 (1 raised)
Member:38 (+0)
Villages:725 (+3)
Population:534,605 (+4,362)
Pop./member:14,069 (+115)
Founding:19/02/09
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:BoP-s (since 19/02/09)
BoP- s (since 24/03/09)
BoP-S (since 26/04/09)
FnP-NW1 (since 12/11/09)
NWU2 (since 15/01/10)
Reinforcement:NWU1, FnP-NW3, RML2-NWU
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Zee GermansBoP-E19(+1)34 (+1)28,843 (+1,111)19/02/09
crazyblueBoP-C1732 (0)26,241 (+85)03/08/09
BobamusFnP-NW3427 (0)23,002 (+510)17/07/09
Capt. RedEyeNWU1-26 (0)22,405 (+486)30/04/09
BuffettW625 (0)21,648 (+49)07/03/09
Aristotle|nfinity1422 (0)20,772 (+10)18/06/09
twild524 (0)19,830 (+21)18/07/09
loud noisesBoP-E932 (0)19,562 (0)19/02/09
Roger rabbitGaLiPoLi-25 (0)18,953 (+57)09/03/09
whiskybottleRML2-NWU6(+1)22 (+1)18,501 (+765)15/11/09
royce67523 (0)18,235 (+137)23/02/09
Fennriss1FnP-NW31026 (0)17,698 (+73)29/06/09
Lord FarquarRaiders824 (0)17,645 (+279)14/03/09
FrogNWU1523 (0)17,344 (+6)27/04/09
SniperNZ722 (0)17,095 (0)02/05/09
ghekkoW522 (+1)16,596 (+42)07/03/09
gplanetNWU1-23 (0)16,569 (+35)26/04/09
VWCNWU1220 (0)14,855 (+5)28/04/09
GTMNWU1118 (0)14,574 (+3)28/04/09
Little ALNWU1-15 (0)12,014 (0)29/04/09
zald_yFnP-NW3-18 (0)11,802 (+253)12/11/09
Dopey7ROLF-15 (0)10,382 (+8)20/02/09
gaz999FnP-NW3216 (0)10,073 (0)13/11/09
KittyPower~EXRAF1~-16 (0)9,864 (0)14/08/09
burt328RML2-NWU414 (0)9,804 (0)14/11/09
zotBoP-E515 (0)9,488 (0)21/02/09
BigBadBorisRML2-NWU614 (0)9,386 (+17)13/11/09
EnnavicROLF-W-15 (0)9,194 (+2)19/02/09
Charliex614 (0)9,118 (+83)02/11/09
BearFnP-NW3113 (0)8,961 (+28)17/10/09
Ice QueenFnP-NW3-13 (0)8,859 (0)04/07/09
bradfordRML2-NWU-12 (0)8,278 (+128)14/11/09
dhmanRML2-NWU111 (0)7,872 (+39)14/11/09
anTraXNWU1312 (0)7,630 (+14)30/04/09
RevanG.TÜRK112 (0)6,929 (+4)28/06/09
Kotuku123RML2-NWU19 (0)6,455 (+63)13/11/09
hsertG.TÜRK-15 (0)5,655 (+49)01/04/09
CrazyMonkeysvo-6 (0)2,473 (0)06/10/09

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
vishnudeleted22/03/09
donthavacluedeleted04/05/09
Old Mac Donalddeleted02/05/09
mattydeleted25/02/09
markdeleted25/02/09
zoggydeleted24/06/09
baillsdeleted09/01/10
Serenitydeleted30/11/09
Cyclonedeleted25/03/09
kusza86deleted23/02/09
O.Stryhndeleted20/02/09
Irykdeleted20/04/09
milandeleted20/07/09
dudetastiquedeleted15/07/09
clobiideleted30/04/09
BLOD IS OLDNWU124 (0)15,811 (+32)26/04/09
Raven MasterNWU-SEU36 (+1)27,019 (+364)20/11/09
Morgensterndeleted12/05/09
DORONdeleted01/03/09
Agent Zerodeleted17/04/09
droopledeleted19/09/09
Keyser1 (0)474 (-121)19/04/09
neoonedeleted11/03/09
Kicksdeleted06/06/09
Gallagherdeleted05/03/09
Ratha97deleted19/03/09
SlimebeastFnP-NW336 (+1)29,290 (+877)26/04/09
carolyndeleted13/06/09
impavidodeleted26/08/09
caimanodeleted26/08/09
spanky1 (-1)1,008 (-301)27/04/09
Chelseadeleted23/03/09
Khandeleted29/04/09
TheMaker888deleted03/03/09
A380deleted22/04/09
Deano85deleted28/02/09
Big Mattdeleted25/02/09
Nankaideleted24/08/09
Trfalcondeleted27/04/09
kereruRML2-NWU26 (0)22,254 (+188)04/12/09
m_sahindeleted07/05/09
BoB.Sagetdeleted27/04/09
DrJonesdeleted26/04/09
JonixNWU121 (0)12,537 (+21)26/04/09
Chris1707NWU114 (0)8,355 (0)28/04/09
grimacedeleted29/04/09
pechinpechin4 (0)1,875 (0)24/09/09
yu.comdeleted29/04/09
mukademandeleted24/09/09
inagoman2 (0)965 (0)28/04/09
Little SparrowNWU118 (0)14,112 (0)26/04/09
Scholomancerdeleted26/04/09
ReturningExiledeleted27/04/09
Top Tdeleted10/06/09
Blind antelopeNWU124 (0)16,777 (+187)27/04/09
Marcellodeleted28/04/09
cdubdeleted29/04/09
settlerofcatandeleted01/10/09
Cranachdeleted29/04/09
lordanNWU126 (0)21,443 (0)26/04/09
hdef804 (0)1,463 (0)06/07/09
menxdeleted27/07/09
Brankinhodeleted23/07/09
HeasmanNWU120 (0)10,748 (0)01/05/09
Keyser1 (0)474 (-121)06/11/09
Kent Rigeldeleted21/06/09
?D?deleted12/07/09
Chris 23deleted12/06/09
Tsardeleted19/05/09
Matt Masqueradedeleted10/06/09
Hootchideleted26/09/09
Fondoo1 (0)1,029 (0)11/10/09
DOCK9 (0)3,433 (0)12/11/09
rabelaisdeleted16/07/09
timmybiglipsdeleted05/06/09
Nothin 2 dodeleted11/05/09
Clockwork Bear1 (0)375 (0)19/08/09
ainsleydeleted29/06/09
Ozzy861 (0)354 (0)02/07/09
F66deleted02/07/09
chiommerodeleted25/08/09
Vikingdeleted10/11/09
caimanodeleted02/09/09

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     18   (47%)
Teutons     7   (18%)
Gauls     13   (34%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 189 (+2)
• Lost: 8 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 153 (+2)
• Lost: 10 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-128
- N.P +9
~E~8
ANZAC PR4
Dux Ordo4
G.TÜRK4
Muldoon2
FFF main2
KoTGuild2
#IND#2
blueteam2
NWU11
F-WF1
FFF³1
RML2-NWU1
lonely1
RAA1
LoD1
EIEIO1
°I°1
CIT-N-1
ANZAC BK1
CD-11
Templars1
- URT -1
ANZAC BL1
~RAF~1
SEU - 11
FnP-SW41
Wolves1
KOAGuild1
Raiders1
high law1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
°I°5
FFF main1
FnP-NW31
ANZAC PR1