GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance FFF on s3.travian.com.au

Name:FFF
Rank:5 (2 raised)
Member:58 (+1)
Villages:726 (+26)
Population:498,551 (+20,265)
Pop./member:8,596 (+205)
Founding:30/11/09
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:FnP-SW5 (since 30/11/09)
FFF (since 15/01/10)
Reinforcement:FFF main, FFF2, FnP-SW4, *FFF*, #IND#
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
FlashFFF WW2137 (0)30,136 (+87)15/01/10
AngievilleFFF main829 (0)26,775 (+150)30/11/09
Sir FrancoFFF¹626 (0)19,061 (+69)30/11/09
Bilbo BagginsFFF main426 (0)17,956 (+4)30/11/09
fixxerFFF2622 (0)16,844 (+83)30/11/09
ZX14FFF main222 (0)16,306 (+86)01/12/09
DaymoFFF main721 (0)16,131 (+2)30/11/09
caleitonFFF main722 (0)15,117 (+48)01/12/09
slyturtleSEU719 (0)14,836 (+66)01/12/09
dessaFFF2618 (0)14,270 (+21)30/11/09
RepoFFF main119 (0)13,178 (0)30/11/09
JcoolerFFF main-17 (0)12,996 (-337)30/11/09
WeakBurgerFFF2519 (+1)12,795 (+133)30/11/09
paulFFF main922 (0)12,726 (-51)01/12/09
Ossyguy*FFF*115 (0)11,728 (-8)30/11/09
shefFFF2815 (0)11,246 (+104)03/12/09
Dangermouse*FFF*-14 (0)11,210 (+34)19/12/09
RealRascalFFF main318 (0)11,063 (+66)30/11/09
iron35FFF2215 (0)9,835 (+75)30/11/09
lukusFFF2-13 (0)9,772 (-20)30/11/09
HoYRaTFFF2413 (0)9,079 (+46)30/11/09
davistar114 (0)8,716 (+28)02/12/09
zugzwang40FFF¹-12 (0)8,009 (+11)30/11/09
MordredFFF2413 (0)8,001 (-19)04/12/09
hellsonFFF2211 (0)7,707 (+17)30/11/09
ArestoniaFnP-SW4210 (0)7,429 (+32)30/11/09
SweensSEU212 (+1)7,259 (+23)03/12/09
itchypowerixFFF2-17 (0)7,047 (+1)30/11/09
psgFFF2-10 (0)6,853 (+38)13/12/09
dnc*FFF*-10 (0)6,852 (+30)18/12/09
marcussFFF229 (0)6,768 (+17)30/11/09
nicHanFnP-SW4-10 (0)6,753 (+100)01/12/09
FuryFFF2111 (0)6,619 (+4)30/11/09
Malak*FFF*4(+1)8 (+1)6,061 (+803)15/01/10
karçaFFF2-9 (0)5,865 (+35)30/11/09
dredgieFFF2-7 (0)5,773 (0)01/12/09
NelstraFnP-SW4-8 (0)5,378 (+37)30/11/09
jacko74FFF227 (0)5,283 (0)30/11/09
MarkmayhemFnP-SW4-8 (0)5,251 (+43)30/11/09
roo boyW-Dog-10 (0)5,041 (+3)05/12/09
noddyFnP-SW4-8 (0)4,914 (+43)30/11/09
bigbenjiSEU5-8 (0)4,710 (+40)13/12/09
boyoFnP-SW4-7 (0)4,460 (0)30/11/09
AngeFnP-SW4-6 (0)4,335 (+51)03/12/09
BijybabyFnP-SW4-7 (0)4,134 (+25)01/12/09
wisebeardmanFnP-SW4-6 (0)3,739 (-4)30/11/09
lozzmanFnP-SW419 (0)3,633 (+33)30/11/09
Dakota-7 (0)3,533 (+145)06/12/09
kualaskaFnP-SW4-6 (0)3,502 (+19)03/12/09
Spider45#IND#-8 (0)3,452 (+19)07/12/09
lenninzFnP-SW4-7 (0)3,236 (+36)30/11/09
Bomber#IND#-5 (0)2,900 (+2)05/12/09
GarlicixFnP-SW4-5 (0)2,731 (+31)03/12/09
joker566#IND#-5 (0)2,708 (+84)18/12/09
pastellistFnP-SW4-5 (0)2,438 (-20)02/12/09
hdawnCan-ozzi-3 (0)2,170 (+7)17/12/09
Black Dog-3 (0)1,217 (+1)11/01/10
rockyroad#IND#-3 (0)1,014 (+4)24/12/09

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
EumenidesFFF main15 (0)10,402 (+25)04/12/09
guyzerFFF WW21 (0)17,420 (+1)11/12/09
Trickshape4 (0)1,386 (0)27/12/09
turk_turk9 (-1)2,357 (-625)17/12/09
guyzerFFF WW21 (0)17,420 (+1)14/01/10

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     34   (59%)
Teutons     8   (14%)
Gauls     16   (28%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 29 (+1)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 128 (+1)
• Lost: 6 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-20
#IND#5
~UNITED~2
°I°1
FFF main1

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.