GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance °I-II° on s3.travian.com.au

Name:°I-II°
Rank:13 (1 fallen)
Member:32 (-3)
Villages:351 (-41)
Population:225,132 (-29,416)
Pop./member:7,035 (-238)
Founding:09/07/09
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Autobots (since 09/07/09)
°I-I-I° (since 30/09/09)
°I-II° (since 05/10/09)
Reinforcement:°I-I°, ANZAC WH
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
TDS°I°120 (0)16,628 (+22)07/10/09
shurg123°I-I°517 (0)12,352 (+38)06/10/09
O Gaulês°I-I°518 (0)12,220 (+14)06/10/09
laura°I-I°-20 (0)11,554 (+20)10/07/09
velocette-12 (0)9,740 (0)17/07/09
chemil°I-I°215 (0)9,457 (+19)07/10/09
straightthuggin-16 (0)8,873 (+28)19/07/09
BoldANZAC WH-14 (0)8,647 (+65)13/07/09
MansANZAC RD-12 (0)8,425 (+73)27/07/09
ringo°I-I°212 (0)8,109 (+56)08/10/09
Blind Betty111 (0)8,011 (+11)10/07/09
scoot80°I°-13 (0)7,634 (0)06/10/09
Addlejay°I-I°18 (0)7,329 (+105)08/10/09
KelevraG.TÜRK314 (0)6,989 (+9)16/07/09
ruth-lessANZAC WH-8 (0)6,706 (0)12/07/09
redbug°I-I°-7 (0)6,491 (0)07/10/09
selected-13 (0)6,455 (+187)27/07/09
Tile lordPHOENIX-10 (0)6,448 (0)05/08/09
Chronicles°I°39 (0)5,898 (0)07/10/09
Ragnar GreywulfMMM111 (0)5,654 (0)31/07/09
Karain°I-I°210 (0)5,609 (0)09/10/09
flopflopbunny°I-I°-9 (0)5,606 (+6)08/10/09
Aki Kodok°I-I°-6 (0)5,294 (0)10/07/09
Wheats-11 (0)5,158 (0)10/08/09
MatteorANZAC WH110 (0)4,987 (0)13/07/09
scarecrows19 (0)4,176 (0)06/01/10
Ezeflow-7 (0)4,070 (+15)08/10/09
rugerDVK-7 (0)4,025 (+2)09/01/10
-Jonesy-°I-I°-7 (0)3,937 (0)09/10/09
KatanaANZAC WH-5 (0)3,875 (0)21/07/09
Broseph-7 (0)3,852 (0)30/09/09
mumbles-3 (0)923 (+18)12/01/10

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Jarndyce°I-I°14 (0)7,984 (0)12/07/09
Lady and Tramp°I°22 (0)13,933 (0)05/10/09
Adam°I-I°14 (0)9,265 (+15)06/10/09
lazare°I°23 (0)14,546 (+299)06/10/09
clashdeleted23/09/09
Thargordeleted03/08/09
smegdeleted21/12/09
Kingsdragondeleted26/11/09
lirielle°I-I°14 (0)10,469 (+10)14/01/10
Polodeleted16/08/09
Harshdeleted17/08/09
Cujo°I-I°15 (0)10,834 (0)06/10/09
raXorBon3sdeleted07/10/09
regooboogulatedeleted08/08/09
hambargarz°I-I°18 (0)14,105 (+120)06/10/09
Mns°I-I°15 (0)9,539 (+129)08/01/10
gfleece°I-I°17 (0)12,620 (+273)06/10/09
Dest°I-I°10 (0)6,430 (+8)08/10/09
socks°I°14 (0)11,261 (-25)06/10/09
RustyJim3 (0)1,027 (0)08/10/09
joslouisdeleted27/07/09
RJJN719°I-I°12 (0)6,723 (+91)05/01/10
Got Buds°I-I°13 (0)7,271 (0)07/10/09
claudiusdeleted08/08/09
atppledeleted25/08/09
Azken Deabruadeleted30/09/09
Obscuritydeleted15/07/09
bent°I-I°16 (0)10,715 (0)05/10/09
nettydeleted19/07/09
whskjkdeleted08/12/09
Gordonisnzdeleted30/12/09
Valgarddeleted07/11/09
Rokchick°I°14 (0)7,908 (+14)01/09/09
cl8deleted08/08/09
Squiddeleted28/09/09
Zhardeleted17/08/09
king Jullian°I-I°16 (0)12,909 (0)06/10/09
Frascadeleted07/10/09
Crambodeleted23/09/09
Alexander°I°22 (0)15,462 (+177)12/10/09
commodore°I-I°13 (0)8,853 (+42)06/10/09
Achillesdeleted09/09/09
Risky Popstardeleted22/10/09
tonberry°I-I°18 (0)14,536 (+57)06/10/09
arachaniad°I-I°20 (0)15,977 (+98)05/10/09
Deathmaster°I-I°13 (0)7,093 (+27)06/10/09
Lukeoo*PWR*3 (0)1,544 (0)06/12/09
Rock_Doctordeleted07/09/09
Mustang8deleted13/09/09
peb8deleted15/12/09
consaideleted07/10/09
Vegas Fighterdeleted29/09/09
pokerlifedeleted06/10/09
D9R°I-I°20 (0)14,485 (+1)05/10/09
Ozziezzdeleted06/10/09
milamberdeleted13/09/09
osamadeleted24/11/09
anarukoia696deleted17/10/09
sana*PWR*15 (0)12,062 (+16)12/01/10
Harshdeleted06/11/09
HOT-AS-FIRE2 (0)884 (0)16/11/09
valexandradeleted24/10/09
dazzadeleted05/12/09
Muschinekdeleted09/10/09
dave boi6 (0)1,527 (0)03/11/09
Ell belldeleted18/11/09
Sergeant TSEU6 (0)4,003 (0)11/10/09
Caesar*PWR*10 (0)5,966 (+16)06/12/09
Marius M*PWR*12 (0)7,750 (+151)12/01/10
runawayFFF¹7 (0)3,810 (+13)22/10/09
goofy°I-I°13 (0)7,456 (+31)05/01/10
Rufus and co*PWR*8 (0)3,893 (+11)06/12/09

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     13   (41%)
Teutons     9   (28%)
Gauls     10   (31%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 55 (+0)
• Lost: 8 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 28 (+0)
• Lost: 5 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-37
PWR2
CD-12
MMM2
SEU1
FFF³1
°ANT°1
G.E.C.K1
KOÐ1
DVK1
ANZAC-PH1
TTD1
°I-IV°1
SILENT1
FPV1
°I-III°1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SEU*52
°I-V°2
FnP-SE22
FFF¹1
FnP-SW41