GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance RML2-NWU on s3.travian.com.au

Name:RML2-NWU
Rank:11 (no change)
Member:59 (+0)
Villages:520 (+2)
Population:307,465 (+2,906)
Pop./member:5,211 (+49)
Founding:03/09/09
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:RMLKDI-2 (since 03/09/09)
FnP-NW4 (since 12/11/09)
RML2-NWU (since 15/01/10)
Reinforcement:Sopra OK, F-WF
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
kereruNWU21226 (0)22,254 (+188)05/12/09
hummer_22RMLKDI-2817 (0)12,760 (+3)03/09/09
worlockFnP-NW3119 (0)11,748 (+146)03/09/09
s.h.o.k.k.Sopra OK314 (-1)9,892 (-245)04/09/09
theanhphanSopra OK413 (0)9,190 (-72)05/09/09
KoG 3MilesHighF-WF-9 (0)8,457 (+11)31/10/09
DidakF-WF211 (0)7,574 (+55)31/10/09
JEANSopra OK310 (0)7,564 (+98)04/09/09
VidarrFnP-NW3-11 (0)7,544 (+108)03/09/09
xiamenboySopra OK-12 (0)7,429 (+152)03/09/09
MarcelSopra OK210 (0)6,951 (+107)07/09/09
dolphin13Sopra OK111 (0)6,742 (+77)03/09/09
Killing MuzSopra OK-11 (0)6,606 (+59)06/09/09
pickleF-WF310 (0)6,593 (+93)24/09/09
Frederick GanjaSopra OK210 (0)6,366 (+57)04/09/09
bintooSopra OK-11 (0)5,881 (+47)05/09/09
wybalenaF-WF19 (0)5,847 (+76)13/11/09
mickbSopra OK-11 (0)5,710 (+44)06/09/09
PhilGatesF-WF-9 (0)5,568 (+13)31/10/09
toxofile-11 (0)5,540 (+72)29/09/09
biaz-7 (0)5,367 (+68)16/11/09
BabsF-WF19 (0)5,044 (+21)05/09/09
lafaelF-WF17 (0)4,676 (+14)10/11/09
Muratty-10 (0)4,566 (+19)24/12/09
MikeBF-WF1(+1)9 (+1)4,565 (+484)27/10/09
SpartanVNYP18 (0)4,535 (0)09/09/09
SleezyF-WF-7 (0)4,457 (+41)03/11/09
allmightyRMLKDI-2-8 (0)4,443 (+4)03/09/09
StrunglerF-WF-7 (0)4,438 (+32)31/10/09
nidaF-WF19 (0)4,408 (+331)17/11/09
NardsF-WF-9 (0)4,371 (+143)16/11/09
ChinaDoll-6 (0)4,204 (+38)07/09/09
ShazanF-WF-6 (0)4,203 (+32)14/09/09
nebF-WF-9 (0)4,123 (0)12/09/09
DeathStalkerNYP-9 (0)4,064 (0)09/09/09
agetekNYP19 (0)4,035 (-3)10/09/09
sourire-7 (0)3,930 (+4)10/12/09
metrocraig24-6 (0)3,901 (+38)20/11/09
nordic29F-WF19 (0)3,870 (+22)31/10/09
tumbleweedF-WF-6 (0)3,754 (+79)15/11/09
monsexyF-WF-9 (0)3,633 (0)08/11/09
TrappaF-WF-6 (0)3,558 (+10)10/09/09
Marto-8 (0)3,474 (0)22/11/09
will4500FnP-NW326 (+1)3,428 (+5)04/09/09
lord chi chiSopra OK-7 (0)3,330 (+9)07/09/09
haohao933Sopra OK-9 (0)3,259 (+12)08/09/09
micktaur_07F-WF-5 (0)3,208 (+21)29/11/09
Donners20F-WF15 (0)3,135 (0)01/11/09
kenji19Sopra OK-9 (0)3,106 (0)05/09/09
gymmyF-WF16 (0)3,052 (0)20/11/09
WhiteAceF-WF-6 (0)2,865 (+14)16/11/09
dennyEIEIO-5 (0)2,729 (+7)29/09/09
bob downF-WF-7 (0)2,715 (+14)23/11/09
ChappersF-WF16 (0)2,606 (0)17/11/09
iwillkillyou44F-WF1(+1)4 (+1)2,496 (+215)06/12/09
OmokkF-WF-5 (0)2,331 (+2)18/11/09
Da manF-WF-5 (0)2,222 (+82)20/12/09
BlargF-WF-5 (0)1,899 (0)18/11/09
stonesSILENT-5 (0)1,249 (+59)04/01/10

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
jonesy2 (0)813 (0)24/09/09
BazfaceNWU113 (0)10,892 (+27)12/11/09
AlanathebananaNWU116 (0)12,737 (+77)15/11/09
Lord Jackodeleted13/09/09
Tooheys2NWU111 (+1)8,145 (+575)12/11/09
burt328NWU214 (0)9,804 (0)13/11/09
GeeMandeleted24/10/09
AllanoneNWU116 (0)9,237 (0)12/11/09
Joombi2 (0)1,034 (0)22/11/09
jawillowdeleted01/11/09
Cozydeleted28/09/09
Thaurusdeleted22/09/09
Sovietdeleted20/10/09
BigBadBorisNWU214 (0)9,386 (+17)12/11/09
JehuFnP-NW38 (0)3,862 (0)08/09/09
enny5 (0)1,719 (0)30/10/09
xLogiCz2 (0)977 (0)30/10/09
ijeof ontasdeleted07/10/09
anatawadeleted08/10/09
icesworddeleted06/11/09
bobbyboliviadeleted06/10/09
knight414deleted08/09/09
Seekeedeleted14/11/09
Klaydeleted02/10/09
LeMootiusdeleted15/11/09
webbzedeleted10/10/09
dhmanNWU211 (0)7,872 (+39)13/11/09
bradfordNWU212 (0)8,278 (+128)13/11/09
30thCoreNWU119 (0)12,220 (+19)13/09/09
MasterDLG7 (0)3,333 (0)17/12/09
whiskybottleNWU222 (+1)18,501 (+765)14/11/09
coley_rulz1 (0)954 (0)04/12/09
wolfs baneFnP-NW320 (0)15,427 (+57)07/11/09
ads 19deleted09/11/09
JW1deleted25/11/09
munchkideleted12/09/09
wilezedeleted21/12/09
wil4wdeleted22/10/09
djfdeleted20/11/09
chubybabydeleted30/10/09
Kotuku123NWU29 (0)6,455 (+63)12/11/09
rickstarNWU13 (0)2,157 (+21)06/01/10
punes2 (0)932 (0)24/11/09
RichT5 (0)1,526 (0)01/01/10

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     35   (59%)
Teutons     8   (14%)
Gauls     16   (27%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 66 (+2)
• Lost: 7 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 55 (+2)
• Lost: 10 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-46
EIEIO3
- N.P +3
°I-III°2
F-WF2
RML2-NWU2
SEU*51
G.R.A1
- URT -1
Gunners1
FnP-SW41
CA1
SEU51
WSOG1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
NWU13
RML2-NWU2
°I°1
NWU21