GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance FFF WW on s3.travian.com.au

Name:FFF WW
Rank:16 (1 raised)
Member:8 (+1)
Villages:251 (+19)
Population:214,633 (+26,621)
Pop./member:26,829 (-30)
Founding:12/11/09
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:FnP (since 12/11/09)
FFF WW (since 15/01/10)
Reinforcement:FFF main
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ClarusFFF main2641 (0)40,041 (+571)22/11/09
CrowneFFF main3039 (0)33,522 (+64)14/01/10
dogethFFF¹23(+1)31 (+1)31,718 (+990)14/01/10
sloth2FFF main732 (0)28,916 (-29)21/11/09
KapowNWU11333 (0)23,993 (+13)21/11/09
GuyGyokeFFF main1227 (0)19,814 (+162)12/11/09
Darth ChocolateFnP-SE21027 (0)19,209 (-52)30/12/09
guyzerFFF1321 (0)17,420 (+1)15/01/10

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Doco~CMAS~28 (0)21,794 (+4)13/12/09
FlashFFF37 (0)30,136 (+87)14/01/10
Raven MasterNWU-SEU36 (+1)27,019 (+364)14/01/10
Al-caholicSEU-220 (0)16,676 (+27)12/12/09
PandoraNWU-SEU22 (0)15,980 (-891)06/01/10

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (25%)
Teutons     4   (50%)
Gauls     2   (25%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 19 (+1)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 134 (+1)
• Lost: 7 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-16
°I°1
#IND#1
*FFF*1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
~E~2
°I°1