GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NWU1 on s3.travian.com.au

Name:NWU1
Rank:3 (1 raised)
Member:39 (+0)
Villages:732 (+4)
Population:520,621 (+4,466)
Pop./member:13,349 (+114)
Founding:28/02/09
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:BoP- e (since 28/02/09)
BoP- N (since 26/04/09)
BoP-N (since 27/04/09)
FnP-NW (since 13/11/09)
NWU1 (since 15/01/10)
Reinforcement:NWU2, FnP-NW3, RML2-NWU
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
MonSoon17(+2)38 (+2)35,440 (+2,627)05/04/09
Grumpy BumFnP-NW31035 (+1)28,575 (+41)21/06/09
BluejamDVK-TG431 (0)21,690 (+152)13/03/09
lordanNWU21726 (0)21,443 (0)27/04/09
XploitBoP-E14(+1)27 (+1)20,860 (+429)06/03/09
aDarKyLGND4424 (0)19,988 (+2)05/03/09
readheadfred°I°624 (0)19,312 (0)08/11/09
BergilLGND4923 (0)18,834 (-98)25/03/09
Napalm=AWA=124 (0)18,666 (+113)08/03/09
donatelloFnP-NW3923 (0)17,620 (+71)23/08/09
thumper921 (0)16,921 (+68)06/05/09
Blind antelopeNWU2624 (0)16,777 (+187)28/04/09
BLOD IS OLDNWU2124 (0)15,811 (+32)27/04/09
yri1018 (0)14,570 (0)10/08/09
Apu the GreatFnP-NW3520 (0)14,556 (+11)14/06/09
ZorroFnP-NW3119 (0)14,494 (+36)31/08/09
Little SparrowNWU2718 (0)14,112 (0)27/04/09
AlanathebananaRML2-NWU416 (0)12,737 (+77)16/11/09
JonixNWU2421 (0)12,537 (+21)27/04/09
30thCoreRML2-NWU219 (0)12,220 (+19)14/09/09
Bazz-XFnP-NW3-19 (0)11,297 (+13)04/07/09
BazfaceRML2-NWU213 (0)10,892 (+27)13/11/09
HeasmanNWU2220 (0)10,748 (0)02/05/09
TazzlyFnP-NW3519 (0)10,589 (+15)03/07/09
aquijybo315 (0)10,061 (+81)14/06/09
joffaANZAC BK-12 (0)9,753 (+28)09/04/09
SCar-GeuxMuldoon215 (0)9,655 (+85)27/08/09
AllanoneRML2-NWU116 (0)9,237 (0)13/11/09
simonvalloneFnP-NW3114 (0)8,860 (+37)14/11/09
KabaleFnP-NW3312 (0)8,447 (0)30/08/09
Chris1707NWU2714 (0)8,355 (0)29/04/09
Tooheys2RML2-NWU4(+1)11 (+1)8,145 (+575)13/11/09
DiamondFnP-NW3-17 (0)7,591 (0)04/07/09
filetntBoP-E-14 (0)6,654 (0)28/02/09
jpax2009FnP-NW3112 (0)6,502 (+13)30/08/09
StormbringerLF-101111 (0)6,295 (0)12/04/09
Kaetzchen-12 (0)5,455 (0)10/08/09
MattinoaBoP-E-8 (-1)2,765 (-217)28/02/09
rickstarRML2-NWU-3 (0)2,157 (+21)07/01/10

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
kereruRML2-NWU26 (0)22,254 (+188)04/03/09
knackersdeleted09/04/09
Kent Rigeldeleted07/03/09
Hootchideleted27/04/09
?D?deleted26/04/09
Palladinedeleted12/04/09
DOCK9 (0)3,433 (0)29/04/09
rabelaisdeleted29/04/09
Fondoo1 (0)1,029 (0)27/04/09
gplanetNWU223 (0)16,569 (+35)25/04/09
Rapiddeleted25/03/09
XXXFnP-NW324 (0)16,468 (+1)02/09/09
tottallin4 (0)1,684 (0)14/09/09
Swamp FoxFnP-NW313 (0)7,945 (+32)29/12/09
SecretSquirreldeleted19/03/09
Zotteddeleted07/06/09
qwer54deleted14/09/09
Natalyadeleted12/06/09
pioneerdeleted04/03/09
seth9999deleted18/07/09
Eelandeleted03/07/09
Doco~CMAS~28 (0)21,794 (+4)12/07/09
Mythdeleted10/10/09
KapowFFF WW33 (0)23,993 (+13)20/11/09
hmphdeleted09/05/09
Hadriandeleted24/03/09
Atlasdeleted08/04/09
Dr.FrenchKissdeleted15/05/09
uffi7 (0)2,254 (0)14/12/09
Do prdele7 (0)2,042 (0)19/07/09
Tanaandeleted02/04/09
ShadowKnightdeleted26/05/09
Agapedeleted07/03/09
DrJonesdeleted06/03/09
Lucius Vorenusdeleted19/07/09
F66deleted10/06/09
megaray1deleted13/03/09
cc112deleted12/04/09
Kent Rigeldeleted26/04/09
Shadodeleted09/06/09
ERS855deleted12/04/09
Steam Boat 1deleted02/11/09
lazyboydeleted10/05/09
Tsardeleted26/04/09
weyzadeleted09/05/09
knackersdeleted15/04/09
Nothin 2 dodeleted30/04/09
Chris 23deleted26/04/09
timmybiglipsdeleted29/04/09
BobamusNWU227 (0)23,002 (+510)29/04/09
FrogNWU223 (0)17,344 (+6)26/04/09
Little ALNWU215 (0)12,014 (0)28/04/09
VWCNWU220 (0)14,855 (+5)27/04/09
Clockwork Bear1 (0)375 (0)30/04/09
GTMNWU218 (0)14,574 (+3)27/04/09
Matt Masqueradedeleted26/04/09
sora darkdeleted05/10/09
Capt. RedEyeNWU226 (0)22,405 (+486)29/04/09
twildNWU224 (0)19,830 (+21)26/04/09
anTraXNWU212 (0)7,630 (+14)29/04/09
SlimebeastFnP-NW336 (+1)29,290 (+877)11/09/09
DrJonesdeleted11/07/09
Scholomancerdeleted02/07/09
Trfalcondeleted28/04/09
ReturningExiledeleted01/09/09
spanky1 (-1)1,008 (-301)30/07/09
BoB.Sagetdeleted12/05/09
inagoman2 (0)965 (0)22/09/09
Marcellodeleted27/07/09
Trfalcondeleted05/07/09
yu.comdeleted29/06/09
Cranachdeleted13/09/09
grimacedeleted03/08/09
cdubdeleted11/07/09
smh23deleted20/05/09
Khandeleted10/06/09
Old Mac Donalddeleted19/06/09
delinquent1807deleted30/05/09
Dr.FrenchKissdeleted13/06/09
minimachdeleted02/07/09
Icywavedeleted26/06/09
shrekdeleted13/11/09
slaughterkildeleted02/11/09
Doco~CMAS~28 (0)21,794 (+4)16/11/09
sosodeleted07/12/09
spanky1 (-1)1,008 (-301)20/11/09
TotalKochinatordeleted15/09/09
Lord Jackodeleted29/09/09

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     14   (36%)
Teutons     13   (33%)
Gauls     12   (31%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 218 (+4)
• Lost: 13 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 172 (+4)
• Lost: 10 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-136
FnP-NW312
G.TÜRK6
F-WF6
~RAF~6
ANZAC BL5
°I-I°4
°I°3
BLT3
RML2-NWU3
UFD2
- N.P +2
ANZAC RD2
SEU-42
BnM2
Dux Ordo2
EIEIO2
NWU12
~RAF6~1
Muldoon1
EVIL1
LF-1011
W1
-1
WP1
lonely1
CRD1
DEFCON²1
B.R.1
Resist1
CA1
BT1
SILENT1
PWR-WEST1
Emperor1
M1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
°I°5
°I-I°4
NWU12
RMLKDI1
NWU21