GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance - N.P + on s3.travian.com.au

Name:- N.P +
Rank:72 (3 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:2 (+0)
Population:536 (+6)
Pop./member:536 (+6)
Founding:02/02/09
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:N . P (since 02/02/09)
- N.P + (since 05/03/09)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Marcau3-2 (0)536 (+6)29/12/09

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
jimbodeleted11/01/10
ninja cherrydeleted17/06/09
Garzuul Fenrisdeleted23/03/09
ninja cherry!deleted02/02/09
donkey_slayerdeleted19/09/09
Tamsiodeleted27/03/09
30thCoreNWU119 (0)12,220 (+19)03/05/09
Stella?Maydeleted04/02/09
Furnixdeleted06/04/09
DewiCintadeleted15/05/09
solid sankedeleted03/04/09
3monstersdeleted21/03/09
sherazdeleted19/02/09
JakeyBoideleted17/02/09
Stella Maydeleted28/04/09
Suarezdeleted07/04/09
felixdeleted21/03/09
bombsdontbouncedeleted07/05/09
Pentiuxdeleted08/05/09
Kooksdeleted24/08/09
mackoY°I-I°18 (0)10,835 (-187)30/08/09
jemaldeleted06/03/09
YOBOYdeleted08/05/09
deadmandeleted04/03/09
casperbmdeleted06/12/09
EGGHIYdeleted08/05/09
CamoxStylezdeleted19/04/09
phatasdeleted18/03/09
lazyboydeleted11/03/09
Brentosdeleted06/05/09
auste375deleted21/03/09
Emo Boii...deleted18/04/09
Louis 09deleted12/03/09
Gemstardeleted29/06/09
The Barddeleted18/03/09
Mutilondeleted10/04/09
sirMartindeleted10/03/09
Edmunddeleted23/04/09
Alladindeleted30/03/09
Nenedeleted28/03/09
cosmixdeleted11/03/09
moondeleted14/04/09
maesdeleted03/05/09
Feraaasdeleted15/03/09
modideleted18/03/09
KAVOdeleted10/06/09
Agent-Sliperdeleted07/04/09
southerndudedeleted24/03/09
Knutriyasodeleted21/03/09
john.Edeleted25/11/09
pokiejasondeleted17/04/09
globaxdeleted26/03/09
power2usdeleted18/04/09
sallamdeleted15/04/09
Randommandeleted21/05/09
dPraved1deleted02/07/09
Mrs E Jnr4 (-1)871 (-195)24/10/09
Cpt. Dandeleted05/09/09
Yurakaideleted18/05/09
Carbondeleted15/08/09
snatsgevaardeleted08/06/09
MajorWaltersdeleted11/05/09
Fabbydeleted12/09/09
stupsydeleted11/09/09
snapperdazzaFnP-NW310 (0)7,972 (+6)08/09/09
Maxisdeleted28/09/09
Stella Maydeleted08/05/09
Neilo96deleted11/08/09
Poitdeleted13/05/09
GodOfWardeleted17/05/09
His Majestydeleted16/05/09
wildlivedeleted10/05/09
Isaan Empiredeleted19/09/09
TrappaRML2-NWU6 (0)3,558 (+10)31/08/09
BigSmoke4evadeleted27/05/09
SmidgeFnP-NW315 (0)7,710 (+145)08/09/09
TOEdeleted22/09/09
Shogundeleted08/06/09
Troubledeleted27/05/09
jamiendeleted08/06/09
wombatdeleted21/05/09
Rufydeleted14/09/09
tadrosadeleted15/06/09
deah06deleted21/05/09
misterychideleted24/07/09
Pedritodeleted24/05/09
His Majestydeleted15/09/09
gohdeleted24/10/09
odin70deleted03/10/09
wilezedeleted13/06/09
Danger Mousedeleted19/09/09
heroic boydeleted24/06/09
Lumenitiondeleted11/08/09
wattiesdeleted12/07/09
Diz-Fo-Shizdeleted03/07/09
gaz999NWU216 (0)10,073 (0)08/09/09
azzskiFnP-NW317 (0)14,190 (+298)08/09/09
noluckdeleted07/08/09
mona_deleted31/07/09
FugsFnP-NW36 (0)3,111 (0)15/08/09
jonathondeleted08/08/09
KIWIdeleted15/06/09
SBDdeleted02/10/09
snatsgevaardeleted05/07/09
charlepedeleted11/08/09
kimpogideleted30/07/09
kimkimdeleted29/07/09
ads 19deleted26/08/09
jays175deleted25/06/09
MajorWaltersdeleted28/07/09
pezzadeleted30/07/09
tadrosadeleted17/09/09
Aye-Tee IIdeleted12/10/09
jomareedeleted30/09/09
wilezedeleted08/09/09
BASFdeleted15/07/09
Gol1athdeleted04/08/09
arch_gerudeleted11/07/09
Viking boydeleted14/08/09
Borealldeleted06/12/09
delerium22deleted12/07/09
Leonidis Hasdasdeleted02/10/09
nosmo kingdeleted27/07/09
coldblooddeleted25/07/09
SleezyRML2-NWU7 (0)4,457 (+41)10/08/09
dPraved1deleted24/08/09
Tooheys2NWU111 (+1)8,145 (+575)24/08/09
joeeedeleted22/07/09
bobbobbobdeleted29/08/09
mamaddeleted20/09/09
Elspethdeleted23/08/09
tguts1 (0)732 (0)23/08/09
snatsgevaardeleted15/07/09
blackratdeleted05/08/09
bulbuldeleted08/09/09
Aye-Teedeleted01/08/09
old womandeleted13/09/09
misterychideleted20/08/09
Thor1776FnP-NW310 (0)6,554 (0)08/09/09
Vitalstatistixxdeleted22/08/09
proredFnP-NW311 (0)6,417 (+2)18/08/09
TimmyDdeleted18/08/09
gr0gdeleted18/08/09
Impendimentadeleted18/08/09
rhysc1986FnP-NW310 (0)5,734 (+77)23/08/09
CharliexNWU214 (0)9,118 (+83)31/10/09
KBCdeleted07/09/09
joeeedeleted19/09/09
sebdeleted03/09/09
pokerlifedeleted30/08/09
Rob11231 (0)814 (0)10/09/09
Bufferdeleted16/09/09
wybalenaRML2-NWU9 (0)5,847 (+76)10/09/09
MissyDee2 (0)590 (-4)10/09/09
niwtasdeleted07/09/09
pickleRML2-NWU10 (0)6,593 (+93)10/09/09
Cayledeleted11/09/09
Lurkdeleted28/09/09
dododeleted28/09/09
TheDanedeleted21/11/09
hossdeleted07/10/09
danchel_08F-WF1 (0)527 (0)17/09/09
danathedeleted10/09/09
kool mandeleted30/09/09
mozzie221 (0)516 (0)02/10/09
KhizarFnP-NW36 (0)4,087 (+13)14/10/09
dleedlee22 (0)398 (0)24/10/09
YeeehaaahF-WF2 (0)775 (+16)30/09/09
minidayneEIEIO3 (0)751 (-106)17/10/09

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 13 (+0)
• Lost: 19 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-10
FnP-SW42
KOÐ1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
NWU29
FnP-NW34
RML2-NWU3
NWU12
°I°1