GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance UC!! on ts31.x3.europe.travian.com

Name:UC!!
Rank:11 (7 raised)
Member:60 (+21)
Villages:633 (+316)
Population:367,377 (+190,251)
Pop./member:6,123 (+1,581)
Founding:08/10/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:WarTM (since 08/10/21)
Apach (since 27/10/21)
UC!! (since 30/10/21)
Reinforcement:UC (=, THC, SOUL, UC™, ARPHO
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
LadynARPHO328 (+2)18,031 (+2,572)02/11/21
ReAziOnEChiMiCAARPHO14(+3)20 (+1)15,723 (+1,261)03/11/21
Monkey D. LuffyARPHO6(+3)19 (+3)13,742 (+3,198)03/11/21
chaotikSOUL2(+2)17 (+1)13,237 (+1,965)28/10/21
KylerTHC12(+3)16 (+3)13,008 (+2,285)13/10/21
wormbossARPHO13(+1)18 (+2)11,881 (+1,175)03/11/21
sunnysВАО10(+3)15 (+3)11,499 (+1,468)26/10/21
EdisebARPHO515 (+1)10,173 (+486)03/11/21
CudeCurioso-14 (+2)9,883 (+1,245)02/11/21
Acker&BullyUC™5(+3)14 (+3)9,235 (+2,690)02/11/21
chelariuUC (=2(+1)14 (+2)9,139 (+1,757)09/10/21
Jennahtravs5(+2)13 (+2)9,048 (+1,527)19/10/21
Kaos84ARPHO-19 (+2)8,969 (+950)03/11/21
ParaNoidtravs-13 (0)8,690 (+643)10/10/21
laesperoW.W.712 (+1)8,533 (+756)07/11/21
CroxzU.W.210 (0)7,671 (+1,012)09/10/21
Gattolo1(+1)10 (+2)7,169 (+2,842)08/10/21
zamundaSOLO3(+1)11 (+2)7,007 (+1,614)02/11/21
MassaTHC-12 (+2)6,889 (+1,418)11/10/21
СергуляUC™-10 (+2)6,849 (+998)01/11/21
Maxx13ARPHO2(+1)12 (+1)6,516 (+1,810)02/11/21
Strider100110 (0)6,322 (-182)10/10/21
Aziie18 (0)6,097 (+344)10/10/21
Pabli 1000UC™112 (+2)6,029 (+706)02/11/21
VivianiARPHO49 (0)5,972 (+709)02/11/21
NeroxTURAN-10 (+1)5,938 (+1,180)26/10/21
migout59SOUL210 (0)5,907 (+347)28/10/21
Lollo13ARPHO114 (+1)5,627 (+495)02/11/21
Wie113 (+2)5,614 (+512)28/10/21
OlujaxWarx-11 (+1)5,499 (+1,054)09/10/21
Sputnik 1-25-8 (+1)5,440 (+385)28/10/21
p.e.ARPHO-12 (+1)5,305 (+512)02/11/21
KurkurВАО5(+2)7 (+2)5,155 (+1,695)26/10/21
RinascitaARPHO-10 (0)5,015 (+172)02/11/21
Coca colaTHC3(+2)7 (+2)4,718 (+1,097)13/10/21
FromPterodonTHC-9 (0)4,674 (+777)12/10/21
topalkurtUC™29 (+2)4,605 (+349)02/11/21
masterblasterxWarx-10 (0)4,527 (+45)09/10/21
Bellucc18ARPHO-9 (0)4,506 (+316)02/11/21
JailUC (=-10 (+1)4,153 (+350)09/10/21
peeterSOUL-9 (+1)4,135 (+763)27/10/21
LachanSOUL27 (0)4,058 (-37)27/10/21
navajoARPHO-11 (+2)3,772 (+196)03/11/21
lucahu134ARPHO-9 (0)3,764 (+122)02/11/21
BUFFALOxWarx16 (0)3,554 (0)09/10/21
NordlysВАО-13 (-1)3,304 (-1,399)26/10/21
EpoARPHO1(+1)8 (+1)3,299 (+964)02/11/21
Penelope 60ARPHO-6 (+1)3,189 (+302)02/11/21
RambodtcSOUL-6 (0)3,129 (+198)27/10/21
HistoryMA-10 (+1)2,888 (+560)09/10/21
RefinishARPHO-7 (+1)2,839 (+321)02/11/21
Xtreme-7 (-2)2,728 (-1,681)02/11/21
sasa67Y.T-5 (0)2,711 (+294)17/10/21
trodTHC-7 (0)2,589 (+229)26/10/21
Pater Brownvvv-7 (+2)2,450 (+340)09/10/21
IronMan-5 (+2)1,640 (+111)10/10/21
BahraraUC (=-3 (0)1,199 (+99)10/10/21
viiofcLBEC-2 (0)1,083 (+31)09/10/21
LolacekKB-3 (0)837 (-381)13/10/21
PrintuyUC (=-2 (0)214 (+14)09/10/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Grywndeleted25/10/21
Csabadeleted16/10/21
LCFdeleted26/10/21
Thai-ming4 (0)1,775 (0)25/10/21
ceruttideleted12/10/21
Snaigiuzdeleted24/10/21
Ray ScoopRSA8 (0)3,674 (+290)24/10/21
kajszideleted14/10/21
GEÇERdeleted28/10/21
Chantal2 (-2)675 (-298)28/10/21
JoroST9 (0)4,309 (-12)01/11/21
dwarfdeleted24/10/21
Los Chuckysdeleted24/10/21
Jardel82deleted01/11/21
tottodeleted02/11/21
Oklariandeleted30/10/21
deck93deleted02/11/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     26   (43%)
Teutons     8   (13%)
Gauls     26   (43%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 49 (+28)
• Lost: 35 (+11)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 117 (+29)
• Lost: 59 (+29)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
32
FAUNA2
-RO-2
UN2
-RO2
Pigs1
W.W.1
travs1
-SW-1
WAR™1
FD-HC1
LA1
RO~1
UC™1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PKM7
RO~5
REE4
FAUNA4
UC™3
WAR ®3
2
Pigs2
UC2
WAR2
-SW-1