GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance RO~ on ts31.x3.europe.travian.com

Name:RO~
Rank:7 (no change)
Member:60 (+0)
Villages:805 (+17)
Population:546,602 (+8,886)
Pop./member:9,110 (+148)
Founding:02/09/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:C.N. (since 02/09/21)
RO~ (since 04/09/21)
Reinforcement:EROII, -RO-
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
JohnTNT24(+4)32 (+4)27,364 (+3,488)06/09/21
Rabbit_hunterEROII232 (+2)26,866 (+2,929)05/09/21
zefyoyoEROII425 (0)23,814 (+121)05/09/21
VmpEROII327 (0)21,967 (0)05/09/21
DJ_SnowEROII828 (0)21,422 (+308)05/09/21
BabaiDark®-25 (+1)18,517 (+875)04/09/21
Lmb1420 (0)16,705 (+29)08/09/21
jagermeisterEROII619 (0)16,456 (+20)05/09/21
DuduEROII1121 (-2)16,046 (-1,299)05/09/21
b1tals123 (0)15,848 (+157)02/09/21
ODIN-RA-21 (+1)15,817 (+592)05/09/21
Deea.~RO~620 (+1)15,645 (-32)04/09/21
HIMIKEROII221 (0)15,045 (+16)05/09/21
Loco-RO--20 (0)14,595 (+241)08/09/21
Sup3fly518 (0)14,105 (+6)05/09/21
Scut-RO_-20 (+2)11,520 (+628)03/10/21
AfinaEROII-15 (-1)11,190 (-889)05/09/21
ice-RO-1117 (0)11,087 (+253)05/09/21
hattori hanzo-17 (0)10,241 (+157)05/09/21
AlinMNA1413 (-4)10,052 (-3,347)11/09/21
nedd21616 (+5)10,047 (+787)15/09/21
BMAEROII-15 (0)9,743 (0)05/09/21
DarknesEROII-14 (0)9,497 (+5)05/09/21
SFHazzard216 (+1)9,399 (+205)08/09/21
Sowietic9(+2)15 (+2)9,315 (+679)10/09/21
NikitaEROII-15 (0)9,063 (-104)05/09/21
Lovebites~RO~-14 (0)8,519 (+148)04/09/21
PiluEROII-12 (0)8,351 (0)05/09/21
Judit5(+2)12 (+2)8,152 (+1,324)05/09/21
RazikEROII112 (0)7,926 (+32)05/09/21
serpico2(+2)12 (+2)7,136 (+1,702)04/09/21
BadWolf-15 (+2)6,919 (+520)06/09/21
ReturnofKIKi88 (-1)6,772 (-846)05/09/21
DisasterHLS111 (0)6,520 (0)06/10/21
Valyy_90EROII-10 (0)6,427 (0)05/09/21
AivliS-12 (+2)6,399 (+1,084)08/09/21
SPARTANUL29 (0)5,928 (0)13/09/21
Marcel25EROII-9 (0)5,693 (+11)05/09/21
Argo-13 (+1)5,572 (+255)05/09/21
MeHigh1l-13 (+1)5,379 (+537)11/09/21
Lesh-10 (0)5,260 (+216)02/10/21
asparagus7110 (0)4,875 (0)01/11/21
manutaEROII-9 (0)4,749 (+14)05/09/21
Lucix-6 (0)4,447 (+41)08/09/21
iamelele-8 (0)4,333 (0)08/09/21
insurgentza-8 (0)3,910 (+299)12/10/21
qAsuxDw-RO--7 (0)3,419 (0)30/09/21
Galius-10 (0)3,300 (+17)17/09/21
AndrewTheBirb-RO--6 (0)3,281 (+11)30/09/21
IS_Vit-6 (0)3,102 (+4)08/09/21
Skyline15 (0)2,698 (0)05/09/21
Dinamo®-5 (0)2,379 (0)02/10/21
Iguanas~RO~-5 (0)2,338 (+5)23/10/21
AegonYugo-5 (0)2,097 (0)01/10/21
Talia-3 (0)2,061 (0)30/09/21
alex71-3 (0)1,877 (0)05/09/21
sergi-RO-2 (0)1,648 (+4)13/09/21
sw666-RO--4 (-1)1,542 (-781)02/10/21
BDraEROII-4 (0)1,248 (0)05/09/21
Dacia2021-2 (-3)979 (-1,536)05/09/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Ak472 (0)470 (0)04/09/21
Predator-RO1 (0)654 (+5)13/09/21
Tnt-RO1 (0)906 (0)12/09/21
sErj3 (0)787 (0)18/09/21
mehigh09961 (0)121 (0)07/09/21
Alex2 (0)224 (0)07/09/21
Sandman~RO~9 (0)5,770 (+407)14/09/21
Kboom2 (0)348 (0)06/09/21
Midoriya1 (0)629 (0)17/09/21
Technodeleted15/09/21
ShadowrexUPP4 (0)896 (0)12/09/21
General KangUPP2 (0)398 (0)16/09/21
danut118-RO-8 (0)4,999 (+7)10/09/21
LUKASdeleted12/09/21
pusica1deleted05/10/21
ThePunisher1 (0)250 (0)15/09/21
bigturumba-RO9 (0)5,293 (+118)07/09/21
geonelusdeleted14/09/21
Bursuceluldeleted08/10/21
Lord Ang3litudeleted09/09/21
catalinmanRO1 (0)21 (-35)09/09/21
house mddeleted11/09/21
Adalgarddeleted05/10/21
RawMetaldeleted16/09/21
Monicadeleted23/09/21
Arminiusdeleted21/09/21
MIKE Shelby2 (0)379 (0)10/10/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     29   (48%)
Teutons     8   (13%)
Gauls     23   (38%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 148 (+10)
• Lost: 38 (+9)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 149 (+10)
• Lost: 33 (+10)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
48
W.W.19
ARPHO18
®10
WAR™9
travs8
UC!!5
SOUL4
HLS3
-RO-3
Pigs2
RO~2
RUS2
FTF2
~HUN~2
-SW-2
~RO~2
KMK1
ВАО1
WAR ©1
FD-HC1
PKM1
ACAD1
WAR ®1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-RO-11
~RO~7
ARPHO5
Pigs4
W.W.3
RO~2
LEGIO2
=))1
WAR1
1
UC!!1