GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance -SW- on ts31.x3.europe.travian.com

Name:-SW-
Rank:6 (1 fallen)
Member:54 (-6)
Villages:809 (-83)
Population:558,791 (-57,990)
Pop./member:10,348 (+68)
Founding:02/09/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:GTW (since 02/09/21)
-SW- (since 14/10/21)
Reinforcement:NLX, S1821, MnR, FD-HC
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Big Bad WolfNLX25(+2)35 (+2)29,510 (+1,861)26/09/21
ScarNLX330 (0)24,108 (+9)26/09/21
kummeli1826 (0)21,907 (+281)02/09/21
Single Malt323 (0)19,556 (+405)02/09/21
nissemaster9(+2)23 (+3)17,791 (+2,004)02/09/21
Fürst VladFD-HC13(+1)21 (+1)16,955 (+746)30/10/21
RingnesguttenNLX520 (0)15,815 (+72)26/09/21
Nahkanyytit1321 (-1)15,224 (-237)02/09/21
ZORGMnR-20 (0)14,810 (+842)17/10/21
Cze=))8(+1)26 (+1)14,362 (-5,588)18/10/21
Corona ExtraNLX519 (0)14,183 (0)26/09/21
Shere KhanNLX416 (0)13,867 (0)26/09/21
Patu-21 (+1)13,831 (+1,298)09/09/21
EfesNLX14(+1)19 (+1)13,454 (+462)26/09/21
Bullit3103PB™8(+1)20 (+1)13,168 (+298)26/09/21
TigmateusNLX619 (0)13,144 (+58)26/09/21
ahduiiS1821418 (0)12,908 (+83)11/10/21
PustroXMnR6(+1)17 (+1)12,895 (+1,692)31/10/21
Urza216 (0)11,791 (0)02/09/21
Don Octavio217 (0)11,555 (+20)02/09/21
Mr..CoolMnR8(+3)16 (+3)11,347 (+2,666)31/10/21
Norrlands GuldNLX-20 (+2)10,831 (+1,784)26/09/21
Jean Bison415 (0)10,416 (+163)02/09/21
The TrollMnR8(+3)14 (+3)10,009 (+1,731)31/10/21
Samsam=))-16 (+3)9,922 (+1,023)18/10/21
CarlsbergNLX-15 (0)9,783 (+291)26/09/21
Putteli113 (0)9,678 (+820)02/09/21
MacKenzie416 (0)9,492 (0)02/09/21
Leffe BlondNLX-12 (0)9,105 (0)26/09/21
Stella ArtoisNLX114 (0)9,035 (+6)26/09/21
DevilsrageMnR-13 (0)8,659 (+203)31/10/21
sickboyNLX-10 (0)8,472 (+66)26/09/21
MaggiaFD-HC314 (0)8,082 (+714)01/11/21
BlitzKillSOUL113 (0)7,589 (+68)07/10/21
Che KaiS1821310 (0)7,535 (+168)11/10/21
MobilePS1821-11 (0)7,324 (+63)11/10/21
Pavluna=))212 (0)7,006 (-126)18/10/21
Möykky3(+1)12 (+1)6,635 (+454)04/09/21
Mondra51FD-HC-11 (0)6,464 (+134)30/10/21
Joao Tsing TaoNLX114 (0)6,298 (+6)26/09/21
Rautahaukka-10 (0)6,296 (+11)02/09/21
DimitriLousteau-10 (0)6,174 (+50)02/09/21
iaioMnR4(+1)10 (+1)5,909 (+670)03/11/21
PobaneS1821-10 (0)5,856 (+178)11/10/21
Tuly15FD-HC210 (+1)5,542 (+134)30/10/21
Baarikärpänen-11 (0)5,373 (0)05/09/21
BajindulsVIK1(+1)7 (+1)5,188 (+969)27/09/21
GuinnessNLX-7 (0)4,608 (-20)26/09/21
ZenzygNLX-7 (0)4,286 (+275)26/09/21
Juntti-8 (0)4,148 (+138)23/10/21
FogYwFD-HC-10 (0)3,783 (+94)30/10/21
ImpaleFD-HC-4 (0)3,416 (0)01/11/21
Welho-3 (0)2,050 (-6)21/10/21
PatagonicoFD-HC-4 (-5)1,646 (-1,421)30/10/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
TopiTheMandeleted10/10/21
YoloMeisterdeleted25/09/21
Snorlaxdeleted17/10/21
Nipadeleted25/09/21
Phileas Foggdeleted25/09/21
Kolokurkkijatdeleted25/09/21
saarioinendeleted05/09/21
Pullodeleted07/11/21
Sinfuldeleted22/09/21
Bearsdeleted08/10/21
Oispakaljaadeleted04/11/21
Haudistideleted19/10/21
Broma1 (-2)359 (-379)05/10/21
confuserdeleted24/09/21
THLdeleted25/09/21
Luciferdeleted19/09/21
Hugh Hefnerdeleted13/09/21
Työukotdeleted26/09/21
Juhon kylä Oy5 (0)2,434 (0)02/11/21
Alex Premierdeleted15/10/21
keppostelijadeleted24/09/21
Haisulideleted24/09/21
janmark892 (0)215 (0)07/09/21
translatordeleted24/09/21
Dysondeleted24/09/21
nahkis3 (-1)1,167 (-288)14/10/21
La Chouffedeleted12/10/21
Desperadosdeleted03/11/21
Bwok shelby4 (0)1,058 (0)03/10/21
Networkdeleted03/10/21
Captain Hookdeleted07/10/21
Bugsbunnydeleted19/10/21
Kingpindeleted10/10/21
Ratigandeleted06/10/21
Fidget the Batdeleted10/10/21
Diamond10 (-2)4,233 (-1,653)03/11/21
Inner Childdeleted04/10/21
Леха1 (0)726 (0)27/09/21
Elmauro2 (-4)765 (-2,983)03/11/21
Cleopatradeleted13/10/21
Naliban1 (0)581 (0)27/09/21
Panchito Villadeleted31/10/21
MetsinOĞUZ31 (+4)23,151 (+3,526)06/11/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     14   (26%)
Teutons     17   (31%)
Gauls     23   (43%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 189 (+18)
• Lost: 99 (+6)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 194 (+18)
• Lost: 39 (+18)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
55
MnR22
PKM15
Music13
UN11
-SW-10
=))7
WAR ©7
SOUL5
WRF5
TB4
REE4
DV4
SAVEZ3
THC3
UC3
UC™2
Pigs2
TURAN1
SKS1
KB1
iseng1
UC!!1
A.H.1
PB™1
Bear1
PAJAS1
PORUS1
INVIL1
NLX1
FAUNA1
S18211

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PKM69
-SW-10
-RO3
Music3
RO~2
=))2
2
ВАО1
SOUL1
UN1
~RO~1
WAR™1
FAUNA1
UC!!1
REE1