GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance S1821 on ts31.x3.europe.travian.com

Name:S1821
Rank:12 (1 fallen)
Member:45 (-4)
Villages:573 (-54)
Population:360,618 (-29,781)
Pop./member:8,014 (+47)
Founding:02/09/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TC (since 02/09/21)
T1821 (since 09/09/21)
SW (since 14/10/21)
S1821 (since 07/11/21)
Reinforcement:1821
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
pccenter182114(+6)20 (+6)17,461 (+4,943)09/09/21
matrox1821420 (0)15,757 (+1,440)09/09/21
BlixariussНУ По1016 (-1)14,676 (-750)22/09/21
Ere Glentia1821-18 (+1)13,368 (+1,189)09/09/21
GΟDVILL18213(+1)18 (+1)13,214 (+745)09/09/21
giftakos1821-18 (0)12,289 (+507)09/09/21
EiriniPower1821215 (+1)12,006 (+775)09/09/21
arkoudos718216(+1)15 (+1)11,925 (+1,604)09/09/21
panoamic_pt1015 (0)11,496 (+53)02/09/21
yasarhan218 (0)10,956 (+178)02/09/21
ianos1821-19 (+1)10,253 (+115)09/09/21
tourboxLBEC-17 (0)9,707 (+247)07/09/21
RatcliffePKM-18 (0)9,265 (+1)24/10/21
4Fun215 (0)9,247 (+2)02/09/21
Clubswinger814 (0)9,208 (-68)02/09/21
kkbed1821-17 (0)9,150 (+206)09/09/21
LIDERA-15 (0)9,015 (+6)02/09/21
atom..1821116 (0)8,884 (+243)09/09/21
Golden_Eagle-12 (0)8,542 (+205)02/09/21
Gipas1821613 (0)8,493 (+57)09/09/21
giwrgos1821-13 (0)8,301 (0)09/09/21
angry_ape-16 (+2)7,488 (+745)19/09/21
Lo0_seet-13 (0)7,481 (+164)02/09/21
Tsapou1821210 (0)7,255 (+101)09/09/21
Hooded911 (-2)7,092 (-1,517)02/09/21
SPAM-13 (0)6,788 (+18)02/09/21
Leonidas1821-11 (0)6,454 (+168)09/09/21
Papa Smurf-10 (0)6,305 (0)02/09/21
Boul.11821-13 (+2)6,210 (+879)09/09/21
kimi-9 (0)6,143 (+206)02/09/21
Immortal1821-12 (0)6,000 (+20)09/09/21
Tsoliadix1821-10 (0)5,972 (+501)09/09/21
Jimbrill1821-10 (+1)5,826 (+552)09/09/21
BUNTER18212(+1)11 (+2)5,767 (+1,476)09/09/21
12X1821-9 (0)5,709 (+204)09/09/21
bre-bre-8 (0)5,105 (+2)02/09/21
EPANASTASH1821-9 (0)5,091 (+373)09/09/21
desibel1821-8 (0)4,869 (+30)09/09/21
KAISER74-9 (0)4,416 (+436)11/09/21
Talibana-7 (0)4,282 (0)02/09/21
AlbärtoMnR-10 (+2)4,147 (+562)29/10/21
VolosVoice1821-7 (0)3,557 (+83)09/09/21
H0TBaByGG-5 (-1)2,382 (-95)10/09/21
thperatz1821-5 (0)1,707 (+34)09/09/21
vrennos1821-5 (0)1,359 (+10)09/09/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
KidsNextDoordeleted11/09/21
Leonadeleted20/09/21
ChosenOnedeleted06/11/21
Salvajedeleted31/10/21
kokoshkadeleted20/09/21
Death Barrowsdeleted08/09/21
Mikideleted03/09/21
Баба се е беdeleted05/11/21
Samuraydeleted08/09/21
Чичилотаdeleted23/09/21
MasterKardeleted14/09/21
epicadeleted10/10/21
hellindeleted02/11/21
STINPANTAdeleted02/10/21
Los Padresdeleted06/11/21
Medondeleted14/09/21
Zeres1 (0)163 (-8)22/09/21
Zlaximusdeleted14/10/21
Eagle2 (0)1,451 (0)14/10/21
ahduii-SW-18 (0)12,908 (+83)10/10/21
MobileP-SW-11 (0)7,324 (+63)10/10/21
Pobane-SW-10 (0)5,856 (+178)10/10/21
Che Kai-SW-10 (0)7,535 (+168)10/10/21
panagiosdeleted10/10/21
marshalPKMCA11 (+3)6,511 (+2,948)20/10/21
Cze-SW-26 (+1)14,362 (-5,588)14/10/21
HuntersPKM16 (0)11,425 (-628)15/10/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     16   (36%)
Teutons     10   (22%)
Gauls     19   (42%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 116 (+9)
• Lost: 39 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 81 (+9)
• Lost: 23 (+9)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
36
WAR ®19
PKM14
SOUL8
PB™5
WAR ©4
Music4
MnR4
WRF4
=))3
LFM2
S18212
TURAN2
НУ По2
WAR2
RIP2
KB1
WAR @1
LS1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PKM25
5
-RO2
WAR ©2
S18212
-SW-1
MnR1
UN1